Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.                 
  2  Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.                 
  3  Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.                 
  4  Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS                 
  5  Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS                 
  6  Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS                
  7  Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown                
  8  Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor                
  9  Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS                  
 10  Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS                   
 11  Blanchard, Robert                Clearview Re                
 12  Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T                
 13  Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re                
 14  Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS                 
 15  Miles, Jamel                     Paulsboro HS                
 16  Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS                
 17  Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS                
 18  Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor                
 19  Wallace, Antywon                 Paulsboro HS                
 20  Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS                 
 21  Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS                 
 22  Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS                 
 23  Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor                
 24  Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown                
 25  Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T                
 26  McKeithan, Thomas                Williamstown                
 27  Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS                 
 28  Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg                 
 29  Miller, Tyler                    Gateway Reg                 
 30  Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor                
 31  Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS                 
 32  Maye, Cah'Juan                   Woodbury  HS                
 33  Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS                
 34  Scott, Marcus                    Paulsboro HS