Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw (39)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS                 
  2  Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.                 
  3  Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor                
  4  Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS                   
  5  Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Reg.                 
  6  Matthews, Maurice                Washington T                
  7  Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor                
  8  Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.                 
  9  DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T                
 10  Estabillo, Kevin                 Kingsway HS                 
 11  Nosa, Osazee                     Glassboro HS                
 12  Day, Dimetreus                   Paulsboro HS                
 13  Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS                 
 14  Kosteski, Thomas                 Clearview Re                
 15  Hickox, Aaron                    Paulsboro HS                
 16  Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS                
 17  Bunton, Dorian                   Washington T                
 18  Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown                
 19  Matalucci, Nick                  Clearview Re                
 20  Iqbal, Sami                      Clearview Re                
 21  Korlewala, Nyan                  Williamstown                
 22  Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS                   
 23  Romano, Aidan                    Clearview Re                
 24  Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS                
 25  Manion, Dan                      Williamstown                
 26  Moore, William                   Woodbury  HS                
 27  Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS                
 28  Ventura, Johan                   Paulsboro HS                
 29  Zutell, Russell                  Williamstown                
 30  Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS                 
 31  Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS                 
 32  Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS                 
 33  Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS                 
 34  Ledford, Alex                    Glassboro HS                
 35  Maccarone, Nick                  Glassboro HS                
 36  Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS                  
 37  Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS                  
 38  Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS                
 39  Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS