Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.                 
  2  Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown                
  3  Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown                
  4  Collier, Ethan                   Kingsway HS                 
  5  Lombardo, Blaine                 Gateway Reg                 
  6  Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS                
  7  Hickox, Aaron                    Paulsboro HS                
  8  Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re                
  9  Brown, Justin                    Kingsway HS                 
 10  Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS                
 11  Lynch, James                     Deptford HS                 
 12  Golden, Isom                     Glassboro HS                
 13  Pannullo, Anthony                Kingsway HS                 
 14  Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS                 
 15  Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T                
 16  Rehill, Nicholas                 Washington T                
 17  Fentress, Kishawn                Delsea Reg.                 
 18  Witkowski, Jason                 Deptford HS                 
 19  Kenney, Jeff                     West Deptfor                
 20  Maciocha, Anthony                Clearview Re                
 21  Moore, William                   Woodbury  HS                
 22  Coles, Zane                      Pitman HS                   
 23  Auch, Dominck                    Clayton HS                  
 24  Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS                  
 25  Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.                 
 26  Warner, Mason                    Williamstown                
 27  Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS                
 28  Peralta, Omar                    Glassboro HS                
 29  Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS                
 30  Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS                 
 31  Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS                 
 32  Ventura, Johan                   Paulsboro HS                
 33  Pierce, Laquiadin                Paulsboro HS                
 34  Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS                
 35  Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS                
 36  Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS