Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.                 
  2  Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.                 
  3  Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Reg.                 
  4  Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS                   
  5  Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor                
  6  Matthews, Maurice                Washington T                
  7  Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS                 
  8  DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T                
  9  Manion, Dan                      Williamstown                
 10  Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS                
 11  Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor                
 12  Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor                
 13  Iqbal, Sami                      Clearview Re                
 14  Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS                 
 15  Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown                
 16  Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS                  
 17  Nosa, Osazee                     Glassboro HS                
 18  Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS                  
 19  Romano, Aidan                    Clearview Re                
 20  Estabillo, Kevin                 Kingsway HS                 
 21  Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS                
 22  Shittu, Raasaq                   Williamstown                
 23  Pannullo, Anthony                Kingsway HS                 
 24  Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS                 
 25  Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS                
 26  Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS                 
 27  Daniels, Mark                    Kingsway HS                 
 28  Fleming, Elijah                  Glassboro HS                
 29  Robinson, Tyrrell                Glassboro HS                
 30  Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS                
 31  Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS                
 32  Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS                
 33  Pierce, Laquiadin                Paulsboro HS                
 34  Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS                
 35  Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS                
 36  Blue-Eli, Douglas                Paulsboro HS