Licensed to Lexington Christian Academy High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 10:43 PM
                   LCA Middle School All-Comers - 4/17/2018                    
                          Lexington Christian Academy                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          11:58.23   10   
     1) Probus, Eva Kate 7              2) Robinson, Parker 8             
     3) Hamilton, Evie 7                4) Twehues, Maggie 7              
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                             12:16.55    8   
     1) Degise, Gabi 8                  2) Milburn, Emilie 8              
     3) Abner, Mary Daniel 7            4) Plumb, Ava 6                   
  3 West Jessamine Middle School  'A'                           12:44.43    6   
     1) Kratzer, Esther 6               2) Barlow, Christiana 6           
     3) Bender, Kennedy 5               4) Stryker, Kiersten 6            
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                               13:05.95    5   
     1) Stanton, Summer 8               2) Trent, Lily 6                  
     3) Turner, Michelle 6              4) Bequette, Isabel 6             
  5 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                          13:21.93    4   
     1) Oldfield, Danielle 6            2) Berry, Abigayle 7              
     3) Berry, Addyson 7                4) Sexton, Haley 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell Middle School  'A'                                  9:58.22   10   
     1) Dawson, Logan 8                 2) Lootens, Jack 8                
     3) Hernandez, Samuel 8             4) Cooper, Cody 8                 
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                             10:21.07    8   
     1) Swicegood, Jake 8               2) Pierson, Scott 8               
     3) Myers, Gavin 8                  4) Krebs, Isaac 8                 
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          10:51.34    6   
     1) Moffett, Jackson 8              2) Lehmkuhler, Jack 6             
     3) Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan 7       4) Hash, Ryan 8                   
  4 East Jessamine Middle School  'A'                           11:22.91    5   
     1) Kosin, Mac 6                    2) Logsdon, Henry 8               
     3) Egan, Nate 6                    4) Harrison, Ethan 8              
  5 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                          12:01.39    4   
     1) Lykins, Nathaniel 8             2) Gettelfinger, Kenan 6          
     3) Jordan, Jeremy 6                4) Gettelfinger, Isaiah 8         
  6 Farristown Middle School  'A'                               15:37.52    3   
     1) Haselwood, Hayden 6             2) Witzel, Carson 6               
     3) Barnes, Tye 7                   4) Lanter, A.J. 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lilly             8 Woodford Cou                      17.70   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Azaria            8 Woodford Cou                      18.77   2   8   
  3 Florence, Jessica          8 Harrison Cou                      18.95   2   6   
  4 Baker, Alexis              8 East Jessami                      20.19   1   5   
  5 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                      20.67   1   4   
  6 Clarke, Kathleen           8 Harrison Cou                      20.75   1   3   
  7 Brown, Whitley             7 Anderson Cou                      21.78   2   2   
  8 Mullins, Harleigh          8 Harrison Cou                     x21.92   2 
  9 Doyle, Kylie               6 Anderson Cou                      21.92   1   1   
 10 Wilson, Sophia             8 Scott County                      21.94   2 
 11 Thomas, Sarah              8 East Jessami                      21.95   1 
 12 Satterly, Brooke           7 Scott County                      22.46   2 
 13 Fulgham, Ella              7 Farristown M                      22.56   1 
 14 Lesak, Lacosta             6 Scott County                     x23.38   2 
 15 Sheets Brooks, Lauren      6 Farristown M                      27.51   2 
 16 Millhouser, December       7 Campbell Mid                      42.40   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 beam, alex                 8 Harrison Cou                      16.66   1  10   
  2 Eguakun, Kester            8 Anderson Cou                      17.99   2   8   
  3 Gerling, Alazai            7 East Jessami                      20.35   1   6   
  4 Carr, Cody                 8 Scott County                      20.37   2   5   
  5 Ruvalcaba, Diego           7 Woodford Cou                      20.57   1   4   
  6 Lakes, Davis               8 Farristown M                      21.10   1   3   
  7 Drury, Chris               6 Anderson Cou                      21.17   2   2   
  8 Champion, Matthew          8 Anderson Cou                     x21.27   2 
  9 McCord, Byron              7 Campbell Mid                      21.49   1   1   
 10 Prather, Blain             7 Farristown M                      22.38   1 
 11 Daugherty, Luke            7 Farristown M                     x22.45   1 
 12 graves, raiden             6 Harrison Cou                      22.48   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M                      13.12   9  10   
  2 Speaks, Taesha             8 Paris Middle                      13.19   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Ava                 7 Lexington Ch                      13.47   6   6   
  4 Bellew, Margaret           7 West Jessami                      13.76   1   5   
  5 Campbell, Jameka           7 East Jessami                      14.00   1   4   
  6 Hall, Keaton               8 Model Labora                      14.48   4   3   
  7 Kemper, Chloe              7 Paris Middle                      14.58   2   2   
  8 Cline, Briley              7 Paris Middle                     x14.63   3 
  9 Hicks, Mika                7 Scott County                      14.81   2   1   
 10 Semands, Hannah            7 Lexington Ch                      14.81   7 
 11 McKenzie, Jordan           5 West Jessami                      14.84   3 
 12 Teater, Ashleigh           8 West Jessami                     x14.84   4 
 13 Reed, Amariah              8 Woodford Cou                      14.94   2 
 14 Holder, Aliyah             7 West Jessami                     x15.09   2 
 15 Meyer, Macy                8 Lexington Ch                     x15.12   7 
 16 Otieno, Becky              8 Model Labora                      15.22   6 
 17 Howard, Rayjana            8 Woodford Cou                      15.25   1 
 18 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                      15.27   1 
 19 Feck, Abby                 8 Model Labora                     x15.28   5 
 20 Young, Rachel              8 Lexington Ch                     x15.28   8 
 21 English, Allesandra        7 Campbell Mid                      15.33   9 
 22 Johnson, Olivia            7 Scott County                     x15.42   3 
 23 Carter, Zoe                6 West Jessami                     x15.48   7 
 24 Walker, Makenzie           7 Woodford Cou                     x15.55   5 
 25 Minion, Sakyra             7 Anderson Cou                      15.57   9 
 26 Hoseclaw, Karsyn           8 Lake Cumberl                      15.57   1 
 27 Jackson, Sanaa             7 Paris Middle                     x15.64   6 
 28 Brown, Whitley             7 Anderson Cou                      15.64   4 
 29 Kinnell, Esther            6 West Jessami                     x15.66   4 
 30 Jones, Brodie              8 Scott County                     x15.80   7 
 31 Mason, Ina                 7 Woodford Cou                     x15.82   8 
 32 Brittney, Shipley          8 Harrison Cou                      15.86   3 
 33 Sturgill, Sarah            7 Scott County                     x15.90   4 
 34 Thacker, Kate              6 Woodford Cou                     x15.96   6 
 35 Kinnell, Chloe             6 West Jessami                     x15.96   5 
 36 Cowan, Jamie               7 Paris Middle                     x15.99   4 
 37 Shepherd, Reily            8 Scott County                     x16.00   8 
 38 Ferris, Ella               6 Scott County                     x16.01   8 
 39 Thrun, Lilian              6 Scott County                     x16.04   9 
 40 Speaks, Amiyah             8 Paris Middle                     x16.06   5 
 41 Stevens, Cassandra         7 Scott County                     x16.15   4 
 42 McKenzie, Joselynn         8 West Jessami                     x16.18   6 
 43 Campbell, Myrion           8 Woodford Cou                     x16.19   4 
 44 Shelton, Chloe             8 Scott County                     x16.25   5 
 45 Hall, Sophia               6 Anderson Cou                     x16.32   1 
 46 Smith, Unique              6 West Jessami                     x16.36   5 
 47 Dunaway, Maddie            8 Scott County                     x16.40   6 
 48 Peterson, Kaely            8 Scott County                     x16.42   7 
 49 Bottoms, Sarah             7 Anderson Cou                     x16.43   3 
 50 Parker, Emma               6 Woodford Cou                     x16.44   7 
 51 DeMaurier, Sydney          8 Scott County                     x16.48   6 
 52 Wells, Tanner              6 Anderson Cou                     x16.51  10 
 53 Beltran, Allison           7 Woodford Cou                     x16.65   9 
 54 Johnson, Riley             8 East Jessami                      16.66   2 
 55 Mahendra, Smriti           8 West Jessami                     x16.84   6 
 56 Dawahare, Anna             3 Lexington Ch                     x16.86  10 
 57 Roark, Aubrey              6 Scott County                     x16.89  10 
 58 Sebastian, Erika           8 Scott County                     x16.91   9 
 59 Withers, Emma              7 Harrison Cou                      17.11   1 
 60 Agee, Katie                7 Scott County                     x17.11   5 
 61 Turner, Riley              8 Woodford Cou                     x17.13   3 
 62 Young, Sadie               6 West Jessami                     x17.26   7 
 63 White, Mersadiez           6 West Jessami                     x17.40   9 
 64 Cox, Kennedy               8 East Jessami                     x17.74   3 
 65 Paisley, Allissa           6 Campbell Mid                      17.75   8 
 66 Lakes, Sarah               6 Harrison Cou                     x17.86   2 
 67 Barker, Ela                8 West Jessami                     x17.91   8 
 68 Speace, Courtney           6 Farristown M                      18.02  10 
 69 Sautter, Liza              7 Sayre Middle                      18.07   5 
 70 Hatchell, Isabella         7 Anderson Cou                     x18.20   2 
 71 Hughes, Anna               7 Lake Cumberl                      18.21   2 
 72 Wilson, Lucy               6 Scott County                     x18.42   7 
 73 Talbert-Ingram, Jazmen     8 Scott County                     x18.93   8 
 74 Hughes, Ashlynn            8 Lake Cumberl                     x20.04   3 
 75 Barrett, Sydney            6 West Jessami                     x21.67   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Frankie            8 Lexington Ch                      11.97   1  10   
  2 Hamilton, Jeremy           8 Scott County                      12.16   1   8   
  3 Jones, Haaden              8 Scott County                      12.47   3   6   
  4 Wiley, Kevin               8 Campbell Mid                      12.54   1   5   
  5 Webb, Elias                8 Campbell Mid                      12.68   2   4   
  6 Garcia, Andrew             8 Woodford Cou                      12.69   4   3   
  7 Mann, Angus                8 Campbell Mid                     x12.78   4 
  8 Wittry, Calib              8 Scott County                     x12.81   2 
  9 Moren, Patrick             7 Model Labora                      12.82   8   2   
 10 Cecil, Isaac               8 Scott County                     x12.88   4 
 11 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M                      12.97   1   1   
 12 Holloman, Dashaun          8 Campbell Mid                     x13.06   3 
 13 Fields, Jequan             8 Lexington Ch                      13.07   2 
 14 Guerrant, Kareem           7 Campbell Mid                     x13.25   6 
 15 Selby, Jeffrey             8 Lexington Ch                     x13.38   1 
 16 Eguakun, Kester            8 Anderson Cou                      13.40   8 
 17 Voss, Jack                 8 Model Labora                      13.48   8 
 18 Ramirez, Benji             8 Scott County                     x13.55   6 
 19 Gilbert, John              8 West Jessami                      13.58   1 
 20 Blair, Trent               8 Scott County                     x13.58   5 
 21 Peters, Evan               8 Anderson Cou                      13.59   9 
 22 burden, daniel             8 Harrison Cou                      13.60   3 
 23 Osborne, Layne             8 West Jessami                      13.74   7 
 24 wilson, garrett            6 Harrison Cou                      13.82   1 
 25 barnett, christian         7 Harrison Cou                     x13.90   4 
 26 Bilal, Abdul               7 Woodford Cou                      13.91   8 
 27 Bullock, Malachi           8 West Jessami                     x13.93   6 
 28 Galvez, Josue              8 Woodford Cou                     x13.99   9 
 29 Kartner, Andrew            8 Woodford Cou                     x14.04   9 
 30 Osborne, Bryce             8 West Jessami                     x14.05   4 
 31 Nicholls, Isaac            8 West Jessami                     x14.16   2 
 32 Mckee, Vaysean             8 Paris Middle                      14.23   4 
 33 Bullock, Micah             8 West Jessami                     x14.24   8 
 34 Roark, Trenton             8 Scott County                     x14.27   1 
 35 Baugh, Zach                7 Lexington Ch                     x14.29   3 
 36 Martin, Jaycob             8 Campbell Mid                     x14.29   5 
 37 Fueda, Cy                  8 Scott County                     x14.31   2 
 38 Grose, Gunner              8 Scott County                     x14.36   7 
 39 Lochmueller, Chase         7 Model Labora                     x14.39   9 
 40 Gordon, Jackson            8 Woodford Cou                     x14.44   5 
 41 Tilley, Anthony            7 Woodford Cou                     x14.58   6 
 42 Johnson, Debrince          7 Woodford Cou                     x14.62   7 
 43 Dykes, Rylan               6 Scott County                     x14.63   5 
 44 Pryor, Cole                8 Scott County                     x14.87   3 
 45 Burden, Gabriel            7 Woodford Cou                     x14.98  11 
 46 Lee, Bryce                 7 Scott County                     x15.01   4 
 47 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Farristown M                      15.02   3 
 48 Khosrowshahi, Aydin        8 Woodford Cou                     x15.05  10 
 49 Deters, Keegan             7 Model Labora                     x15.06   9 
 50 Masters, Jordan            7 Anderson Cou                     x15.13   6 
 51 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                      15.21  11 
 52 Winter, Colin              8 West Jessami                     x15.23   5 
 53 Stewart, Hagan             6 Farristown M                     x15.28   2 
 54 Bishop, Elijah             7 Paris Middle                      15.31   5 
 55 Corum, Liam                8 West Jessami                     x15.33  10 
 56 Barker, Camden             7 East Jessami                      15.37   8 
 57 Ruvalcaba, Diego           7 Woodford Cou                     x15.38   7 
 58 larue, demond              6 Harrison Cou                     x15.41   7 
 59 Winters, Hayden            7 Harrison Cou                     x15.47   2 
 60 Leon, Christian            7 Scott County                     x15.51   6 
 61 Strange, Ryder             7 West Jessami                     x15.53  11 
 62 Schlafer, Wyatt            6 West Jessami                     x15.57  11 
 63 Shelton, Micah             6 Scott County                     x15.68   7 
 64 Barrett, Nicholas          7 West Jessami                     x15.75   3 
 65 lewis, jaShon              6 Harrison Cou                     x15.77   6 
 66 Nickel, Cameron            6 Farristown M                     x15.78   2 
 67 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                      15.90  11 
 68 Smith, Sam                 5 West Jessami                     x16.03   9 
 69 Brown, Caleb               7 Woodford Cou                     x16.06   8 
 70 Dawahare, Hayden           7 Lexington Ch                     x16.08   5 
 71 Miersma, Lucas             5 West Jessami                     x16.20  10 
 72 Harrod, Cole               7 Anderson Cou                     x16.44   7 
 73 Travillian, Brandon        6 Anderson Cou                     x16.52   8 
 74 King, Ashton               6 Anderson Cou                     x16.56   6 
 75 Mobley, Zech               6 East Jessami                      16.87   7 
 76 graves, raiden             6 Harrison Cou                     x17.29   5 
 77 Collins, George            6 Sayre Middle                      17.45  10 
 78 Lemke, Tevin               6 East Jessami                     x17.53   9 
 79 Zhang, Jason               8 Sayre Middle                      17.57  10 
 80 Momper, Bryce              6 Anderson Cou                     x17.91   9 
 81 Black, Thomas              6 East Jessami                     x18.31  10 
 82 Morley, John               7 West Jessami                     x18.54  11 
 83 Herndon, Riley             6 West Jessami                     x18.74  10 
 84 Miersma, Nicholas          8 West Jessami                     x18.77  10 
 85 Barnes, Tad                7 Farristown M                     x20.21   4 
 86 Pearson, Daniel            8 Farristown M                     x20.30   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Jessamine Middle School  'A'                            2:02.85   1  10   
     1) Moore, Emilea 6                 2) Evans, Reece 7                 
     3) Johnson, Sarah 6                4) Campbell, Jameka 7             
  2 Paris Middle Track  'A'                                      2:03.26   1   8   
     1) Cline, Briley 7                 2) Kemper, Chloe 7                
     3) Cowan, Jamie 7                  4) Speaks, Taesha 8               
  3 Model Laboratory Middle School  'A'                          2:08.09   1   6   
     1) Omohundro, Paige 8              2) Otieno, Becky 8                
     3) Hall, Keaton 8                  4) Gullett, Riley 7               
  4 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              2:09.04   2   5   
     1) Shepherd, Lexie 8               2) Shepherd, Reily 8              
     3) Johnson, Olivia 7               4) Varney, Makayla 8              
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                           2:11.97   2   4   
     1) Campbell, Myrion 8              2) Brown, Chloe 7                 
     3) Savage, Gracie 7                4) Mullins, Lilly 8               
  6 Sayre Middle  'A'                                            2:14.00   1   3   
     1) Maines, Megan 8                 2) Greer, Ava 8                   
     3) Lee, Sophia 7                   4) Graves, Catherine 8            
  7 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                           2:15.83   1   2   
     1) Judy, Hannah 7                  2) Clarke, Kathleen 8             
     3) Berry, Abigayle 7               4) Florence, Jessica 8            
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          x2:18.89   1 
     1) Goh, Emma 8                     2) Turner, Riley 8                
     3) Thacker, Kate 6                 4) Rose, Hannah 8                 
  9 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                          x2:19.41   2 
     1) Berry, Addyson 7                2) Mullins, Harleigh 8            
     3) Oldfield, Danielle 6            4) Berry, Jenna 8                 
 10 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                           2:30.46   1   1   
     1) Alsabrook, Helaine 6            2) Hall, Sophia 6                 
     3) Pittman, Hannah 6               4) Wells, Tanner 6                
 11 Farristown Middle School  'A'                                2:34.87   1 
     1) Speace, Courtney 6              2) Boggs, Raina 6                 
     3) Dyer, Natasha 6                 4) Briggs, Jenna 6                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              1:43.99   1  10   
     1) Jones, Haaden 8                 2) Coulter, Jacob 8               
     3) Perry, Kalib 8                  4) Hamilton, Jeremy 8             
  2 Campbell Middle School  'A'                                  1:48.06   1   8   
     1) Webb, Elias 8                   2) Holloman, Dashaun 8            
     3) Wiley, Kevin 8                  4) Mann, Angus 8                  
  3 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                           1:51.73   1   6   
     1) gilkey, korbin 6                2) bruce, zach 8                  
     3) barnett, christian 7            4) beam, alex 8                   
  4 West Jessamine Middle School  'A'                            1:57.29   1   5   
     1) Osborne, Layne 8                2) Osborne, Bryce 8               
     3) Bullock, Malachi 8              4) Bullock, Micah 8               
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                           1:58.58   2   4   
     1) Tilley, Anthony 7               2) Bowling, Christian 7           
     3) Kartner, Andrew 8               4) Johnson, Debrince 7            
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          x1:59.53   1 
     1) Ford, Sawyer 7                  2) Gordon, Jackson 8              
     3) Foley, Gabreal 8                4) Garcia, Andrew 8               
  7 Model Laboratory Middle School  'A'                          2:01.99   1   3   
     1) Voss, Jack 8                    2) Marks, Maddox 6                
     3) Lochmueller, Chase 7            4) Moren, Patrick 7               
  8 East Jessamine Middle School  'A'                            2:06.07   2   2   
     1) MacDonald, Talan 6              2) McMillian, Elijah 6            
     3) Parker-Morton, Dontae 6         4) Robertson, Mathias 6           
  9 Farristown Middle School  'A'                                2:09.24   1   1   
     1) Nickel, Cameron 6               2) Mullins, Lucas 6               
     3) Stewart, Hagan 6                4) Lakes, Dawson 8                
 10 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                           2:30.39   2 
     1) Momper, Bryce 6                 2) Puckett, Denver 6              
     3) King, Ashton 6                  4) Travillian, Brandon 6          
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Anna                 8 Lexington Ch                    5:48.49   10   
  2 Liddle, Emily              7 Lake Cumberl                    5:52.76    8   
  3 Baber, Taylor              8 East Jessami                    6:26.83    6   
  4 Hamilton, Evie             7 Woodford Cou                    6:26.88    5   
  5 Samford, Lillian           7 Lexington Ch                    6:50.34    4   
  6 Fischer, Sydney            7 Lexington Ch                   x6:55.80  
  7 Mitmesser, Ellie           8 Campbell Mid                    7:01.82    3   
  8 Eubanks, Noelle            8 Scott County                    7:02.58    2   
  9 Hoseclaw, Karsyn           8 Lake Cumberl                    7:04.48    1   
 10 Barlow, Christiana         6 West Jessami                    7:07.81  
 11 Stanton, Summer            8 Farristown M                    7:10.01  
 12 Caldwell, MeiLi            7 Woodford Cou                    7:20.23  
 13 Abner, Mary Daniel         7 Scott County                    7:27.93  
 14 Lainhart, Alyssa           6 East Jessami                    7:30.69  
 15 Brannen, Sophia            7 West Jessami                    7:36.18  
 16 Turner, Michelle           6 Farristown M                    7:40.17  
 17 Bequette, Isabel           6 Farristown M                   x8:15.79  
 18 Partin, Kennedy            7 Campbell Mid                    8:23.16  
 19 Roberts, Taylor            5 East Jessami                   x8:37.95  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lootens, Jack              8 Campbell Mid                    5:07.94   10   
  2 Cooper, Cody               8 Campbell Mid                    5:16.11    8   
  3 Hernandez, Samuel          8 Campbell Mid                   x5:27.27  
  4 Lynch, Dylan               8 Sayre Middle                    5:37.31    6   
  5 myers, josh                8 Harrison Cou                    5:56.10    5   
  6 Brown, Cambel              6 West Jessami                    5:56.32    4   
  7 Moffett, Jackson           8 Woodford Cou                    5:58.51    3   
  8 Pierson, Scott             8 Scott County                    6:03.32    2   
  9 Stallings, Talon           7 Campbell Mid                   x6:03.89  
 10 Stollings, William         7 Sayre Middle                    6:05.12    1   
 11 Weber, Mark                8 West Jessami                    6:05.37  
 12 Lykins, Nathaniel          8 Anderson Cou                    6:06.98  
 13 Burge, Zach                8 West Jessami                   x6:07.26  
 14 Liddle, Jacob              5 Lake Cumberl                    6:08.42  
 15 Watson, Scott              8 Woodford Cou                    6:11.61  
 16 Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan    7 Woodford Cou                   x6:11.75  
 17 Hamilton, Colin            8 Scott County                    6:15.96  
 18 Buttery, Isaac             7 West Jessami                   x6:16.02  
 19 Hash, Ryan                 8 Woodford Cou                   x6:19.42  
 20 McMillen, Carter           6 West Jessami                   x6:23.13  
 21 Washnock, Zach             8 Lexington Ch                    6:24.62  
 22 Kierstead, Charlie         8 West Jessami                   x6:35.19  
 23 Gullett, Will              5 Lake Cumberl                    6:38.13  
 24 Broady, Samuel             7 Lake Cumberl                   x6:39.28  
 25 Marcum, Jacob              7 Scott County                   x6:53.86  
 26 Gettelfinger, Kenan        6 Anderson Cou                    6:56.06  
 27 Seater, Caden              6 Scott County                   x7:00.29  
 28 Brown, Jayden              6 East Jessami                    7:04.66  
 29 Linton, Jonathan           8 Woodford Cou                   x7:07.63  
 30 Egan, Nate                 6 East Jessami                    7:12.11  
 31 Scott, Conner              6 Scott County                   x7:24.48  
 -- O'Banion, Lukas            6 Scott County                         DQ   assisted by athlete
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paris Middle Track  'A'                                        57.41   1  10   
     1) Cline, Briley 7                 2) Kemper, Chloe 7                
     3) Jackson, Sanaa 7                4) Speaks, Taesha 8               
  2 Lexington Christian Middle  'A'                                57.55   1   8   
     1) Semands, Hannah 7               2) Meyer, Macy 8                  
     3) Young, Rachel 8                 4) Meyer, Ava 7                   
  3 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              1:00.09   1   6   
     1) Hicks, Mika 7                   2) Shepherd, Reily 8              
     3) Satterly, Brooke 7              4) Allen, Kiya 8                  
  4 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           1:00.91   1   5   
     1) Brown, Chloe 7                  2) Savage, Gracie 7               
     3) Campbell, Myrion 8              4) Reed, Amariah 8                
  5 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                           1:02.36   1   4   
     1) Judy, Hannah 7                  2) Florence, Jessica 8            
     3) Clarke, Kathleen 8              4) Morris, Morgan 5               
  6 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                           1:02.85   1   3   
     1) Doyle, Kylie 6                  2) Bottoms, Sarah 7               
     3) Brown, Whitley 7                4) Minion, Sakyra 7               
  7 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                          x1:04.56   2 
     1) Goh, Emma 8                     2) Thacker, Kate 6                
     3) Parker, Emma 6                  4) Beltran, Allison 7             
  8 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                          x1:07.50   2 
     1) Lakes, Sarah 6                  2) Berry, Abigayle 7              
     3) Oldfield, Danielle 6            4) Brittney, Shipley 8            
  9 Campbell Middle School  'A'                                  1:10.44   1   2   
     1) Napier, Hannah 6                2) Ratliff, Kayla 6               
     3) English, Allesandra 7           4) Nance, Tawana 7                
 10 Farristown Middle School  'A'                                1:12.60   1   1   
     1) Speace, Courtney 6              2) McAffee, Addison 6             
     3) Dyer, Natasha 6                 4) Briggs, Jenna 6                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell Middle School  'A'                                    50.67   1  10   
     1) Webb, Elias 8                   2) Holloman, Dashaun 8            
     3) Wiley, Kevin 8                  4) Mann, Angus 8                  
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                                51.01   1   8   
     1) Jones, Haaden 8                 2) Wittry, Calib 8                
     3) Blair, Trent 8                  4) Hamilton, Jeremy 8             
  3 Lexington Christian Middle  'A'                                51.92   1   6   
     1) Baugh, Zach 7                   2) Fields, Jequan 8               
     3) Selby, Jeffrey 8                4) Knight, Frankie 8              
  4 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                             54.47   1   5   
     1) barnett, christian 7            2) custard, kaydon 6              
     3) bruce, zach 8                   4) gilkey, korbin 6               
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                             54.65   1   4   
     1) Bilal, Abdul 7                  2) Gordon, Jackson 8              
     3) Garcia, Andrew 8                4) Foley, Gabreal 8               
  6 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                             57.48   2   3   
     1) Champion, Matthew 8             2) Drury, Chris 6                 
     3) Peters, Evan 8                  4) Eguakun, Kester 8              
  7 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                            x57.54   1 
     1) Asher, Blake 7                  2) Galvez, Josue 8                
     3) Kartner, Andrew 8               4) Johnson, Debrince 7            
  8 Farristown Middle School  'A'                                1:00.09   1   2   
     1) Lakes, Davis 8                  2) Mullins, Lucas 6               
     3) Stewart, Hagan 6                4) Rodriguez, Juan 7              
  9 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                          x1:01.88   2 
     1) larue, demond 6                 2)                                
     3) lewis, jaShon 6                 4) Winters, Hayden 7              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ava                 7 Lexington Ch                    1:09.03   1  10   
  2 Brown, Chloe               7 Woodford Cou                    1:09.12   1   8   
  3 Maines, Megan              8 Sayre Middle                    1:09.96   2   6   
  4 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                    1:12.02   1   5   
  5 Graves, Catherine          8 Sayre Middle                    1:12.72   2   4   
  6 Semands, Hannah            7 Lexington Ch                    1:12.77   2   3   
  7 Walker, Makenzie           7 Woodford Cou                    1:14.11   2   2   
  8 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                    1:14.48   2   1   
  9 Newton, Emma               8 East Jessami                    1:14.53   1 
 10 Milburn, Emilie            8 Scott County                    1:14.97   3 
 11 Rexford, Abby              6 West Jessami                    1:15.00   2 
 12 Robinson, Parker           8 Woodford Cou                   x1:15.29   1 
 13 Napier, Hannah             6 Campbell Mid                    1:15.63   3 
 14 Shepherd, Lexie            8 Scott County                   x1:16.87   3 
 15 Sturgill, Sarah            7 Scott County                   x1:16.95   4 
 16 Stevens, Cassandra         7 Scott County                   x1:17.65   4 
 17 Trent, Lily                6 Farristown M                    1:17.84   3 
 18 Teater, Ashleigh           8 West Jessami                    1:18.69   1 
 19 Savage, Gracie             7 Woodford Cou                   x1:18.75   5 
 20 Varney, Makayla            8 Scott County                   x1:18.78   4 
 21 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     7 Scott County                   x1:19.84   4 
 22 Rowland, Hannah            7 Scott County                   x1:20.49   4 
 23 Gouge, Shannon             8 West Jessami                   x1:20.50   3 
 24 Oldfield, Danielle         6 Harrison Cou                    1:23.05   1 
 25 Mason, Ina                 7 Woodford Cou                   x1:24.12   5 
 26 Beltran, Allison           7 Woodford Cou                   x1:26.34   1 
 27 Johnson, Sarah             6 East Jessami                    1:26.54   3 
 28 Dawahare, Anna             3 Lexington Ch                   x1:26.63   4 
 29 Rose, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                   x1:29.22   5 
 30 Goh, Emma                  8 Woodford Cou                   x1:30.15   5 
 31 Tate, Anna                 6 Farristown M                    1:31.98   3 
 32 Mullins, Harleigh          8 Harrison Cou                    1:32.60   2 
 33 Turner, Riley              8 Woodford Cou                   x1:34.00   5 
 34 Willis, Hannah             7 Farristown M                   x1:35.35   3 
 35 Alsabrook, Helaine         6 Anderson Cou                    1:35.99   4 
 36 Brittney, Shipley          8 Harrison Cou                   x1:36.15   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jerred            8 Harrison Cou                      59.86   1  10   
  2 Dawson, Logan              8 Campbell Mid                    1:00.30   1   8   
  3 Krebs, Isaac               8 Scott County                    1:01.09   1   6   
  4 gilkey, korbin             6 Harrison Cou                    1:02.08   2   5   
  5 Ramirez, Benji             8 Scott County                    1:03.53   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Dustin            8 West Jessami                    1:04.37   6   3   
  7 Stallings, Talon           7 Campbell Mid                    1:04.45   4   2   
  8 Black, Isaiah              8 Anderson Cou                    1:04.76   1   1   
  9 Osborne, Bryce             8 West Jessami                    1:04.97   1 
 10 Guerrant, Kareem           7 Campbell Mid                   x1:05.47   4 
 11 Gilbert, John              8 West Jessami                   x1:06.84   5 
 12 Reeder, Jacob              7 East Jessami                    1:07.74   2 
 13 Bullock, Malachi           8 West Jessami                   x1:07.81   2 
 14 Mckee, Vaysean             8 Paris Middle                    1:08.90   1 
 15 Tilley, Anthony            7 Woodford Cou                    1:09.74   5 
 16 Ford, Sawyer               7 Woodford Cou                    1:10.10   1 
 17 Mullins, Lucas             6 Farristown M                    1:10.35   1 
 18 Collins, George            6 Sayre Middle                    1:10.83   4 
 19 custard, kaydon            6 Harrison Cou                   x1:11.21   3 
 20 Winters, Hayden            7 Harrison Cou                   x1:11.69   4 
 21 Foley, Gabreal             8 Woodford Cou                   x1:12.48   3 
 22 Khosrowshahi, Aydin        8 Woodford Cou                   x1:13.49   4 
 23 Gordon, Jackson            8 Woodford Cou                   x1:13.71   2 
 24 Baugh, Zach                7 Lexington Ch                    1:14.65   5 
 25 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 Woodford Cou                   x1:15.35   2 
 26 Watson, Scott              8 Woodford Cou                   x1:16.26   6 
 27 Jordan, Jeremy             6 Anderson Cou                    1:17.82   2 
 28 Smith, Sam                 5 West Jessami                   x1:18.12   5 
 29 Richardson, Christian      7 Sayre Middle                    1:19.54   3 
 30 Brown, Caleb               7 Woodford Cou                   x1:19.78   3 
 31 Dawahare, Hayden           7 Lexington Ch                    1:21.70   4 
 32 Burden, Gabriel            7 Woodford Cou                   x1:21.91   6 
 33 Chase, Phoenix             7 West Jessami                   x1:23.85   6 
 34 Armstrong, Danny           7 Scott County                   x1:24.70   5 
 35 Linton, Jonathan           8 Woodford Cou                   x1:24.87   3 
 36 Sizemore, Logan            6 Farristown M                    1:25.35   3 
 37 Marks, Maddox              6 Model Labora                    1:26.15   5 
 38 carpenter, kade            6 Harrison Cou                   x1:26.27   5 
 39 Travillian, Brandon        6 Anderson Cou                   x1:31.45   3 
 40 Lanter, A.J.               6 Farristown M                   x1:33.32   4 
 41 Barnhill, Ian              6 Farristown M                   x1:52.85   3 
 42 Parsons, Nathan            8 Farristown M                   x1:52.94   4 
 43 Barnes, Tye                7 Farristown M                   x1:53.24   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lilly             8 Woodford Cou                      58.04   10   
  2 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                    1:00.34    8   
  3 Baker, Alexis              8 East Jessami                    1:01.01    6   
  4 Clarke, Kathleen           8 Harrison Cou                    1:02.65    5   
  5 Satterly, Brooke           7 Scott County                    1:06.22    4   
  6 Thomas, Sarah              8 East Jessami                    1:07.35    3   
  7 Wilson, Sophia             8 Scott County                    1:08.61    2   
  8 Sheets Brooks, Lauren      6 Farristown M                    1:23.35    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jerred            8 Harrison Cou                      46.28   1  10   
  2 beam, alex                 8 Harrison Cou                      46.70   1   8   
  3 Ruvalcaba, Diego           7 Woodford Cou                      59.96   2   6   
  4 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                    1:00.79   2   5   
  5 McCord, Byron              7 Campbell Mid                    1:01.60   1   4   
  6 Gerling, Alazai            7 East Jessami                    1:03.89   2   3   
  7 Daugherty, Luke            7 Farristown M                    1:04.99   2   2   
  8 Masters, Jordan            7 Anderson Cou                    1:05.80   1   1   
  9 Harrod, Cole               7 Anderson Cou                    1:07.64   1 
 10 graves, raiden             6 Harrison Cou                   x1:08.39   2 
 11 Champion, Matthew          8 Anderson Cou                   x1:21.92   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Anna                 8 Lexington Ch                    2:39.68   10   
  2 Liddle, Emily              7 Lake Cumberl                    2:45.45    8   
  3 Probus, Eva Kate           7 Woodford Cou                    2:45.74    6   
  4 Twehues, Maggie            7 Woodford Cou                    2:53.58    5   
  5 Kratzer, Esther            6 West Jessami                    2:56.69    4   
  6 Degise, Gabi               8 Scott County                    2:58.18    3   
  7 Stryker, Kiersten          6 West Jessami                    2:59.85    2   
  8 Baber, Taylor              8 East Jessami                    3:01.15    1   
  9 Strange, Brooklyn          5 Campbell Mid                    3:03.45  
 10 Milburn, Emilie            8 Scott County                    3:05.21  
 11 Hamilton, Rachel           8 West Jessami                   x3:09.85  
 12 Berry, Addyson             7 Harrison Cou                    3:14.21  
 13 Shouse, Layni              6 West Jessami                   x3:15.05  
 14 Banks, Lainey              7 Woodford Cou                   x3:18.01  
 15 Caldwell, MeiLi            7 Woodford Cou                   x3:19.25  
 16 Mitmesser, Ellie           8 Campbell Mid                    3:21.48  
 17 Bender, Kennedy            5 West Jessami                   x3:21.99  
 18 Lainhart, Alyssa           6 East Jessami                    3:27.42  
 19 Lee, Sophia                7 Sayre Middle                    3:35.21  
 20 Pittman, Hannah            6 Anderson Cou                    3:36.78  
 21 Beltran, Allison           7 Woodford Cou                   x3:43.77  
 22 Partin, Kennedy            7 Campbell Mid                   x3:47.81  
 23 Honaker, Maddie            1 Campbell Mid                   x3:54.66  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cody               8 Campbell Mid                    2:20.88   10   
  2 Hernandez, Samuel          8 Campbell Mid                    2:25.75    8   
  3 Myers, Gavin               8 Scott County                    2:30.35    6   
  4 Harrison, Ethan            8 East Jessami                    2:39.71    5   
  5 myers, josh                8 Harrison Cou                    2:41.44    4   
  6 Brown, Cambel              6 West Jessami                    2:41.47    3   
  7 Hash, Ryan                 8 Woodford Cou                    2:44.30    2   
  8 Hamilton, Colin            8 Scott County                    2:46.43    1   
  9 Edmonds, Wade              6 West Jessami                    2:48.31  
 10 Winter, Colin              8 West Jessami                   x2:52.17  
 11 Gettelfinger, Isaiah       8 Anderson Cou                    2:52.57  
 12 Koch, Michael              8 West Jessami                   x2:56.62  
 13 Miller, Zeke               6 West Jessami                   x2:57.20  
 14 Wilson, Matthew            6 West Jessami                   x2:57.34  
 15 Liddle, Jacob              5 Lake Cumberl                    2:58.02  
 16 Bender, Cooper             6 West Jessami                   x3:00.48  
 17 Logsdon, Henry             8 East Jessami                    3:00.55  
 18 Alden, John                7 West Jessami                   x3:05.56  
 19 Marcum, Jacob              7 Scott County                   x3:09.72  
 20 Broady, Samuel             7 Lake Cumberl                    3:10.71  
 21 Swartz, Jonathan           6 West Jessami                   x3:11.59  
 22 Boley, Mason               6 Campbell Mid                   x3:13.47  
 23 Wise, Caden                7 Scott County                   x3:15.68  
 24 Seater, Caden              6 Scott County                   x3:16.58  
 25 Linton, Jonathan           8 Woodford Cou                    3:18.23  
 26 Scott, Conner              6 Scott County                   x3:18.47  
 27 Brown, Jayden              6 East Jessami                   x3:18.72  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M                      27.93   1  10   
  2 Meyer, Ava                 7 Lexington Ch                      28.77   1   8   
  3 Bellew, Margaret           7 West Jessami                      29.12   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Jameka           7 East Jessami                      30.35   4   5   
  5 Hall, Keaton               8 Model Labora                      30.89   6   4   
  6 Semands, Hannah            7 Lexington Ch                      31.15   3   3   
  7 McKenzie, Jordan           5 West Jessami                      31.47   3   2   
  8 Otieno, Becky              8 Model Labora                      31.58   8   1   
  9 Johnson, Olivia            7 Scott County                      31.84   2 
 10 Carter, Zoe                6 West Jessami                     x32.16   3 
 11 English, Allesandra        7 Campbell Mid                      32.58   4 
 12 Howard, Rayjana            8 Woodford Cou                      32.59   6 
 13 Hoseclaw, Karsyn           8 Lake Cumberl                      32.65   1 
 14 Rexford, Abby              6 West Jessami                     x32.67   6 
 15 Walker, Makenzie           7 Woodford Cou                      32.69   5 
 16 Holder, Aliyah             7 West Jessami                     x32.69   2 
 17 Jones, Brodie              8 Scott County                      32.81   4 
 18 Minion, Sakyra             7 Anderson Cou                      32.84   1 
 19 Leis, Grace                7 Scott County                     x32.86   7 
 20 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                     x32.89   1 
 21 Gullett, Riley             7 Model Labora                     x33.34   5 
 22 Varney, Makayla            8 Scott County                     x33.36   2 
 23 DeMaurier, Sydney          8 Scott County                     x33.39   2 
 24 Kinnell, Esther            6 West Jessami                     x33.54   1 
 25 Shepherd, Lexie            8 Scott County                     x33.66   7 
 26 Rowland, Hannah            7 Scott County                     x33.94   6 
 27 Feck, Abby                 8 Model Labora                     x34.11   8 
 28 Ferris, Ella               6 Scott County                     x34.23   7 
 29 Kinnell, Chloe             6 West Jessami                     x34.24   5 
 30 Shelton, Chloe             8 Scott County                     x34.43   3 
 31 Thrun, Lilian              6 Scott County                     x34.49   5 
 32 Peterson, Kaely            8 Scott County                     x34.58   4 
 33 Dunaway, Maddie            8 Scott County                     x34.77   6 
 34 Bottoms, Sarah             7 Anderson Cou                      34.82   4 
 35 Mahendra, Smriti           8 West Jessami                     x34.86   4 
 36 Rose, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                     x35.24   6 
 37 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     7 Scott County                     x35.48   2 
 38 Sebastian, Erika           8 Scott County                     x35.54   6 
 39 Hall, Sophia               6 Anderson Cou                     x35.76   2 
 40 Wilson, Sophia             8 Scott County                     x35.87   7 
 41 Agee, Katie                7 Scott County                     x36.03   3 
 42 Stevens, Cassandra         7 Scott County                     x36.19   5 
 43 Goh, Emma                  8 Woodford Cou                     x36.24   8 
 44 Gouge, Shannon             8 West Jessami                     x36.29   5 
 45 Roark, Aubrey              6 Scott County                     x36.30   7 
 46 Campbell, Myrion           8 Woodford Cou                     x36.72   6 
 47 Turner, Riley              8 Woodford Cou                     x36.88   8 
 48 Cox, Kennedy               8 East Jessami                      37.52   3 
 49 Young, Sadie               6 West Jessami                     x37.56   5 
 50 Barker, Ela                8 West Jessami                     x37.73   4 
 51 White, Mersadiez           6 West Jessami                     x37.97   1 
 52 Lakes, Sarah               6 Harrison Cou                      38.68   3 
 53 Hatchell, Isabella         7 Anderson Cou                     x39.88   3 
 54 Wilson, Lucy               6 Scott County                     x41.63   5 
 55 Hughes, Anna               7 Lake Cumberl                      42.89   2 
 56 Hughes, Ashlynn            8 Lake Cumberl                     x47.15   2 
 57 Barrett, Sydney            6 West Jessami                     x48.97   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jeremy           8 Scott County                      25.47   1  10   
  2 Coulter, Jacob             8 Scott County                      26.26   1   8   
  3 Wiley, Kevin               8 Campbell Mid                      26.32   1   6   
  4 Webb, Elias                8 Campbell Mid                      26.63   2   5   
  5 Jones, Haaden              8 Scott County                     x27.16   2 
  6 Holloman, Dashaun          8 Campbell Mid                     x27.16   3 
  7 Cecil, Isaac               8 Scott County                     x27.36   3 
  8 Johnson, Dustin            8 West Jessami                      27.78   3   4   
  9 Eguakun, Kester            8 Anderson Cou                      27.95   1   3   
 10 Blair, Trent               8 Scott County                     x28.72   3 
 11 Guerrant, Kareem           7 Campbell Mid                     x28.85   4 
 12 Foley, Gabreal             8 Woodford Cou                      28.90   3   2   
 13 Ramirez, Benji             8 Scott County                     x29.04   1 
 14 Grose, Gunner              8 Scott County                     x29.26   5 
 15 Voss, Jack                 8 Model Labora                      29.30   7   1   
 16 Lochmueller, Chase         7 Model Labora                      29.57   6 
 17 Bowling, Christian         7 Woodford Cou                      29.61   5 
 18 Nicholls, Isaac            8 West Jessami                      29.74   1 
 19 Robertson, Mathias         6 East Jessami                      29.79   2 
 20 Bilal, Abdul               7 Woodford Cou                     x29.93   4 
 21 Holt, Clay                 7 Woodford Cou                     x29.97   6 
 22 Osborne, Layne             8 West Jessami                     x30.04   2 
 23 Galvez, Josue              8 Woodford Cou                     x30.05   3 
 24 Bullock, Micah             8 West Jessami                     x30.13   4 
 25 Black, Isaiah              8 Anderson Cou                      30.62   1 
 26 Fueda, Cy                  8 Scott County                     x30.77   6 
 27 Roark, Trenton             8 Scott County                     x30.78   4 
 28 Dykes, Rylan               6 Scott County                     x30.95   4 
 29 Deters, Keegan             7 Model Labora                     x31.27   6 
 30 Lee, Bryce                 7 Scott County                     x31.55   3 
 31 Tilley, Anthony            7 Woodford Cou                     x31.57   7 
 32 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                      31.75   1 
 33 Parker-Morton, Dontae      6 East Jessami                      31.85   3 
 34 Baugh, Zach                7 Lexington Ch                      31.92   5 
 35 Pryor, Cole                8 Scott County                     x32.22   6 
 36 Schlafer, Wyatt            6 West Jessami                     x32.24   6 
 37 Leon, Christian            7 Scott County                     x32.25   4 
 38 Winters, Hayden            7 Harrison Cou                      32.61   2 
 39 Corum, Liam                8 West Jessami                     x33.20   7 
 40 Brown, Caleb               7 Woodford Cou                     x33.27   6 
 41 Shelton, Micah             6 Scott County                     x33.36   6 
 42 Ford, Sawyer               7 Woodford Cou                     x33.80   2 
 43 larue, demond              6 Harrison Cou                      33.84   2 
 44 lewis, jaShon              6 Harrison Cou                     x33.88   5 
 45 Barrett, Nicholas          7 West Jessami                     x34.22   5 
 46 MacDonald, Talan           6 East Jessami                     x34.41   4 
 47 Travillian, Brandon        6 Anderson Cou                     x36.34   2 
 48 graves, raiden             6 Harrison Cou                     x37.68   4 
 49 Miersma, Lucas             5 West Jessami                     x38.17   5 
 50 Herndon, Riley             6 West Jessami                     x41.10   7 
 51 Lemke, Tevin               6 East Jessami                     x43.41   5 
 52 Chase, Phoenix             7 West Jessami                     x46.04   5 
 -- Strange, Ryder             7 West Jessami                         DQ   7  out of lane
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Jessamine Middle School  'A'                            5:05.98   10   
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              5:13.32    8   
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           5:14.76    6   
  4 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                           5:31.59    5   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                           4:10.49   10   
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              4:16.13    8   
  3 Campbell Middle School  'A'                                  4:21.59    6   
  4 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                          x4:39.17  
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           4:47.14    5   
  6 East Jessamine Middle School  'A'                            5:01.26    4   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Emilea              6 East Jessami                    4-04.00    9    o xo
  1 Reed, Amariah              8 Woodford Cou                    4-04.00    9    o xo
  3 Lugo, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                    4-02.00    6   
  4 Doyle, Kylie               6 Anderson Cou                    3-10.00    4.50 o
  4 Hickey, Miriam             8 Woodford Cou                   x3-10.00  
  4 Speaks, Amiyah             8 Paris Middle                    3-10.00    4.50 o
  7 Berry, Jenna               8 Harrison Cou                   J3-10.00    2    xo + 0
  7 Hurt, Katie Beth           6 Scott County                   J3-10.00    2    xo + 0
  7 Minion, Sakyra             7 Anderson Cou                   J3-10.00    2    xo + 0
 10 Boggs, Raina               6 Farristown M                    3-08.00  
 11 McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M                    3-06.00  
 -- Morris, Morgan             5 Harrison Cou                         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jacob             8 Scott County                    5-04.00   10   
  2 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M                    5-02.00    8   
  3 Goss, Reece                8 Woodford Cou                    5-00.00    6   
  4 Black, Isaiah              8 Anderson Cou                    4-10.00    5   
  5 Reeder, Jacob              7 East Jessami                    4-08.00    4   
  6 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 Woodford Cou                    4-04.00    3   
 -- Lakes, Dawson              8 Farristown M                         NH  
 -- Varner, Jay                7 Sayre Middle                         NH  
 -- Richardson, Christian      7 Sayre Middle                         NH  
 -- Lakes, Davis               8 Farristown M                         NH  
 -- Nickel, Cameron            6 Farristown M                         NH  
 -- Masters, Jordan            7 Anderson Cou                         NH  
 -- Prather, Blain             7 Farristown M                         NH  
 -- Barker, Camden             7 East Jessami                         NH  
 -- Jordan, Jeremy             6 Anderson Cou                         NH  
 -- Drury, Chris               6 Anderson Cou                         NH  
 -- Harrod, Cole               7 Anderson Cou                         NH  
 -- Strong, Trent              7 Farristown M                         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M                   15-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Chloe               7 Woodford Cou                   14-02.00    8   
  3 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                   13-10.00    6   
  4 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                   13-03.00    5   
  5 Doyle, Kylie               6 Anderson Cou                   12-10.00    4   
  6 Moore, Emilea              6 East Jessami                   12-09.75    3   
  7 Gullett, Riley             7 Model Labora                   12-09.50    2   
  8 Young, Rachel              8 Lexington Ch                   12-09.00    1   
  9 Cowan, Jamie               7 Paris Middle                   12-07.00  
 10 Hurt, Katie Beth           6 Scott County                  x12-00.00  
 11 Bottoms, Sarah             7 Anderson Cou                   10-10.00  
 12 Banks, Lainey              7 Woodford Cou                   10-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Sarah             6 East Jessami                   10-05.00  
 14 Campbell, Myrion           8 Woodford Cou                  x10-02.50  
 15 Brown, Whitley             7 Anderson Cou                   x9-09.50  
 16 McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M                    9-03.00  
 17 Hall, Sophia               6 Anderson Cou                   x9-00.00  
 -- Hatchell, Isabella         7 Anderson Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Alsabrook, Helaine         6 Anderson Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Boggs, Raina               6 Farristown M                       FOUL  
 -- Sheets Brooks, Lauren      6 Farristown M                       FOUL  
 -- Evans, Reece               7 East Jessami                       FOUL  
 -- Pittman, Hannah            6 Anderson Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Probus, Eva Kate           7 Woodford Cou                       FOUL  
 -- Mullins, Harleigh          8 Harrison Cou                       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jequan             8 Lexington Ch                   17-02.00   10   
  2 Perry, Kalib               8 Scott County                   16-07.50    8   
  3 Coulter, Jacob             8 Scott County                   16-06.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Andrew             8 Woodford Cou                   16-01.00    5    15-10 2nd
  5 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M                  J16-01.00    4    15-4 2nd
  6 Knight, Frankie            8 Lexington Ch                   15-05.50    3   
  7 Reeder, Jacob              7 East Jessami                   14-09.50    2   
  8 Roberts, Jerred            8 Harrison Cou                   14-06.50    1   
  9 Galvez, Josue              8 Woodford Cou                   14-04.00  
 10 Holt, Clay                 7 Woodford Cou                  x13-10.00  
 11 Stollings, William         7 Sayre Middle                   13-05.00  
 12 Peters, Evan               8 Anderson Cou                   13-03.00  
 13 Barker, Camden             7 East Jessami                   13-02.00  
 14 Deters, Keegan             7 Model Labora                   12-09.00  
 15 Johnson, Debrince          7 Woodford Cou                  x12-04.00  
 16 Lykins, Nathaniel          8 Anderson Cou                   12-03.00  
 16 Bilal, Abdul               7 Woodford Cou                  x12-03.00  
 18 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 Woodford Cou                  x12-02.00  
 19 Gettelfinger, Isaiah       8 Anderson Cou                  x11-09.50  
 20 Robertson, Mathias         6 East Jessami                  x11-09.00  
 20 Marks, Maddox              6 Model Labora                   11-09.00  
 20 Spurlock, Liam             6 Scott County                  x11-09.00  
 23 Parker-Morton, Dontae      6 East Jessami                  x11-08.00  
 24 Strong, Trent              7 Farristown M                   11-07.50  
 25 Varner, Jay                7 Sayre Middle                   11-06.00  
 26 Bishop, Elijah             7 Paris Middle                   11-03.00  
 26 myers, josh                8 Harrison Cou                   11-03.00  
 28 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                   11-00.00  
 29 Richardson, Christian      7 Sayre Middle                  x10-10.00  
 30 Harrod, Cole               7 Anderson Cou                  x10-07.00  
 31 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                   10-05.00  
 32 Gettelfinger, Kenan        6 Anderson Cou                   x9-11.00  
 -- Banta, Dominic             7 Anderson Cou                       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M                   32-02.00   10   
  2 Reed, Amariah              8 Woodford Cou                   29-04.00    8   
  3 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                   25-05.50    6   
  4 Berry, Addyson             7 Harrison Cou                   22-09.50    5   
  5 Boggs, Raina               6 Farristown M                   22-06.50    4   
  6 McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M                  x20-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M                   36-00.00   10   
  2 Strong, Trent              7 Farristown M                   27-09.00    8   
  3 Prather, Blain             7 Farristown M                  x26-06.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Riah               8 Paris Middle                   30-05.00   10   
  2 Rice, Jennifer             8 Scott County                   29-04.50    8   
  3 Cassidy, Madison           7 East Jessami                   28-06.00    6   
  4 Leis, Grace                7 Scott County                   27-08.00    5   
  5 Mason, Ina                 7 Woodford Cou                   25-03.25    4   
  6 Griggs, Kirsten            8 Harrison Cou                   24-10.00    3   
  7 Meyer, Macy                8 Lexington Ch                   23-06.00    2   
  8 Middleton, Kaylynn         6 Scott County                  x22-05.00  
  9 Napier, Linzey             7 East Jessami                   21-08.00    1   
 10 Smith, Unique              6 West Jessami                   20-09.50  
 11 Morton, Sarah              7 Woodford Cou                   20-07.00  
 12 Zeissig, Shelby            7 Harrison Cou                   19-10.00  
 12 Hughes, Ashlynn            8 Lake Cumberl                   19-10.00  
 14 McKenzie, Joselynn         8 West Jessami                   19-08.25  
 15 Spears, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou                  x19-07.50  
 16 Hickey, Miriam             8 Woodford Cou                  x19-07.00  
 17 Rameriz, Shea              6 Farristown M                   18-03.50  
 18 Willis, Hannah             7 Farristown M                   16-08.50  
 19 Cottingham, Mackenzie      6 Scott County                  x16-02.00  
 20 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M                  x16-01.00  
 21 Wells, Tanner              6 Anderson Cou                   15-06.00  
 22 Groves, Kylie              8 Woodford Cou                  x15-01.00  
 23 Miller, Maliyah            7 Campbell Mid                   14-04.25  
 24 Nance, Tawana              7 Campbell Mid                   14-00.00  
 25 O'Bryan, Hadley            8 Farristown M                  x12-10.00  
 26 Greathouse, Madelyn        6 Scott County                  x12-02.50  
 27 Clark, Calleaha            6 Campbell Mid                  x12-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grant            8 Woodford Cou                   36-04.00   10   
  2 Selby, Jeffrey             8 Lexington Ch                   36-00.00    8   
  3 Ingram, Jerry              8 Harrison Cou                   35-01.50    6   
  4 Embry, Blake               8 Campbell Mid                   33-03.00    5   
  5 Asher, Blake               7 Woodford Cou                   32-08.00    4   
  6 McIntyre, Tyler            8 Scott County                   32-05.50    3   
  7 Willoughby, Camerun        8 Scott County                   30-09.00    2   
  8 Gilbert, Hunter            8 Scott County                  x30-05.25  
  9 shipley, blake             8 Harrison Cou                   29-08.50    1   
 10 Stadnyk, Ethan             8 Scott County                  x28-11.50  
 11 Holt, Clay                 7 Woodford Cou                  x28-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Farristown M                   28-02.50  
 13 Parido, Lukas              8 Campbell Mid                   26-03.00  
 13 Bowen, Merrick             8 Scott County                  x26-03.00  
 15 Gillaspie, Carter          7 Lexington Ch                   25-03.50  
 16 Searcy, Amos               8 Anderson Cou                   25-01.50  
 17 Thompson, Jonathon         8 Scott County                  x24-10.50  
 18 Spurlock, Liam             6 Scott County                  x24-07.50  
 19 Hamilton, Owen             6 Scott County                  x24-00.00  
 20 Morley, John               7 West Jessami                   23-05.00  
 21 Honaker, Ethen             8 Campbell Mid                  x22-10.00  
 22 Wolfe, Andrew              8 Campbell Mid                  x22-04.50  
 23 Miersma, Nicholas          8 West Jessami                   21-04.00  
 23 Greathouse, Ben            8 Scott County                  x21-04.00  
 25 Tudor, Thoms               7 Scott County                  x19-11.75  
 26 Witzel, Carson             6 Farristown M                   19-06.00  
 27 Haselwood, Hayden          6 Farristown M                  x19-04.50  
 28 Briggs, Jacob              6 Farristown M                  x18-09.50  
 29 house, brian               6 Harrison Cou                  x18-07.50  
 30 King, Ashton               6 Anderson Cou                   15-02.00  
 31 Puckett, Denver            6 Anderson Cou                  x15-01.50  
 32 Megenhard, Jarrett         6 Farristown M                  x15-00.25  
 33 Rigsby, Jackson            6 Farristown M                  x13-05.50  
 34 Barrows, Gavin             7 Woodford Cou                   x8-07.00  
 35 Barnes, Tad                7 Farristown M                   x6-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Riah               8 Paris Middle                      86-06   10   
  2 Young, Rachel              8 Lexington Ch                      72-07    8   
  3 Griggs, Kirsten            8 Harrison Cou                      69-05    6   
  4 Leis, Grace                7 Scott County                      65-11    5   
  5 Meyer, Macy                8 Lexington Ch                      62-08    4   
  6 Rice, Jennifer             8 Scott County                      59-08    3   
  7 Middleton, Kaylynn         6 Scott County                     x58-05  
  8 Cassidy, Madison           7 East Jessami                      58-02    2   
  9 Zeissig, Shelby            7 Harrison Cou                      55-03    1   
 10 Hickey, Miriam             8 Woodford Cou                      53-05  
 11 Lugo, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                      51-10  
 12 Napier, Linzey             7 East Jessami                      51-08  
 13 Spears, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou                     x44-05  
 14 McKenzie, Joselynn         8 West Jessami                      43-06  
 15 Groves, Kylie              8 Woodford Cou                     x41-10  
 16 Morton, Sarah              7 Woodford Cou                     x37-03  
 17 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M                      36-09  
 18 Sautter, Liza              7 Sayre Middle                      36-05  
 19 Wells, Tanner              6 Anderson Cou                      31-00  
 20 Rameriz, Shea              6 Farristown M                      27-11  
 21 Nance, Tawana              7 Campbell Mid                      27-09  
 22 O'Bryan, Hadley            8 Farristown M                     x23-00  
 23 Miller, Maliyah            7 Campbell Mid                      21-10  
 24 Greathouse, Madelyn        6 Scott County                     x20-01  
 25 Cottingham, Mackenzie      6 Scott County                     x19-00  
 26 Clark, Calleaha            6 Campbell Mid                     x15-06  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grant            8 Woodford Cou                     121-07   10   
  2 Selby, Jeffrey             8 Lexington Ch                     119-02    8   
  3 Embry, Blake               8 Campbell Mid                      93-06    6   
  4 Stadnyk, Ethan             8 Scott County                      88-07    5   
  5 Asher, Blake               7 Woodford Cou                      88-00    4   
  6 shipley, blake             8 Harrison Cou                      84-06    3   
  7 Ingram, Jerry              8 Harrison Cou                      81-00    2   
  8 Honaker, Ethen             8 Campbell Mid                      79-02    1   
  9 McIntyre, Tyler            8 Scott County                      78-07  
 10 Dawahare, Hayden           7 Lexington Ch                      73-00  
 11 Parido, Lukas              8 Campbell Mid                     x72-06  
 12 Bowen, Merrick             8 Scott County                     x72-03  
 13 Gilbert, Hunter            8 Scott County                     x70-08  
 14 Peters, Evan               8 Anderson Cou                      70-07  
 15 Hamilton, Owen             6 Scott County                     x69-02  
 16 Gillaspie, Carter          7 Lexington Ch                     x63-08  
 17 Greene, Logan              8 Woodford Cou                     x60-02  
 18 Gibson, Kaden              6 Farristown M                      57-05  
 19 Searcy, Amos               8 Anderson Cou                      57-02  
 20 Sparks, Brently            6 Farristown M                      55-02  
 21 Thompson, Jonathon         8 Scott County                     x52-08  
 22 Greathouse, Ben            8 Scott County                     x50-08  
 23 house, brian               6 Harrison Cou                     x49-09  
 24 Willoughby, Camerun        8 Scott County                     x49-08  
 25 Momper, Bryce              6 Anderson Cou                     x49-02  
 26 Tudor, Thoms               7 Scott County                     x47-06  
 27 Morley, John               7 West Jessami                      41-02  
 28 Witzel, Carson             6 Farristown M                     x40-07  
 29 Miersma, Nicholas          8 West Jessami                      39-06  
 30 Rigsby, Jackson            6 Farristown M                     x38-04  
 31 Megenhard, Jarrett         6 Farristown M                     x38-02  
 32 Spurlock, Liam             6 Scott County                     x37-07  
 33 King, Ashton               6 Anderson Cou                     x33-02  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twehues, Maggie            7 Woodford Cou                   13:00.63   10   
  2 Plumb, Ava                 6 Scott County                   13:45.46    8   
  3 Hamilton, Evie             7 Woodford Cou                   14:09.88    6   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lootens, Jack              8 Campbell Mid                   11:57.47   10   
  2 Swicegood, Jake            8 Scott County                   12:32.54    8   
  3 Moffett, Jackson           8 Woodford Cou                   12:50.56    6   
  4 Cash, Nolan                8 Scott County                   13:06.13    5   
  5 Lykins, Nathaniel          8 Anderson Cou                   13:28.03    4   
  6 Watson, Scott              8 Woodford Cou                   14:06.55    3   
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Miriam             8 Woodford Cou                      53-03   10   
  2 Rowland, Hannah            7 Scott County                      51-01    8    49-8 2nd
  3 Lugo, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                     J51-01    6    49-7 2nd
  4 Rose, Hannah               8 Woodford Cou                     x50-06  
  5 Griggs, Kirsten            8 Harrison Cou                      50-05    5   
  6 Mason, Ina                 7 Woodford Cou                     x45-05  
  6 Spears, Olivia             8 Woodford Cou                     x45-05  
  8 Rameriz, Shea              6 Farristown M                      42-01    4   
  9 Willis, Hannah             7 Farristown M                      39-07    3   
 10 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M                     x38-09  
 11 Eubanks, Noelle            8 Scott County                      36-10    2   
 12 Middleton, Kaylynn         6 Scott County                     x31-00  
 13 Morton, Sarah              7 Woodford Cou                     x28-06  
 14 Zeissig, Shelby            7 Harrison Cou                      27-05    1   
 15 O'Bryan, Hadley            8 Farristown M                     x16-01  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grant            8 Woodford Cou                     114-01   10   
  2 Stadnyk, Ethan             8 Scott County                      86-10    8   
  3 Holt, Clay                 7 Woodford Cou                      84-05    6   
  4 Gilbert, Hunter            8 Scott County                      84-02    5   
  5 Asher, Blake               7 Woodford Cou                     x82-10  
  6 Honaker, Ethen             8 Campbell Mid                      78-03    4   
  7 Dawahare, Hayden           7 Lexington Ch                      77-09    3   
  8 Moffett, Jackson           8 Woodford Cou                     x71-09  
  9 Embry, Blake               8 Campbell Mid                      67-01    2   
 10 Hamilton, Owen             6 Scott County                     x65-09  
 11 Parido, Lukas              8 Campbell Mid                     x64-04  
 12 McIntyre, Tyler            8 Scott County                     x63-06  
 13 shipley, blake             8 Harrison Cou                      59-05    1   
 14 Gibson, Kaden              6 Farristown M                      50-05  
 15 Tudor, Thoms               7 Scott County                     x45-09  
 16 Gillaspie, Carter          7 Lexington Ch                      42-04  
 17 Briggs, Jacob              6 Farristown M                      33-08  
 18 Pearson, Daniel            8 Farristown M                     x33-01  
 19 Barrows, Gavin             7 Woodford Cou                     x15-06