Cranford High School                                  3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                        Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                         
                         Hillsborough High School                         
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:14.85           
     1) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn             2) Convery, Meghan                
     3) Cicchetti, Olivia               4) Hodges, Jennifer               
  2 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:31.20           
     1) Reckling, Briana                2) French, Ciara                  
     3) Jordan, Catherine               4) Williams, Lilian               
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             4:40.86           
     1) Thattil, Emirose                2) Walker-Woodard, Eliah          
     3) Drew, Alexis                    4) Timm, Delaney                  
  4 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  4:44.31           
     1) Raccaro, Emma                   2) Van Hook, Jennifer             
     3) Wolfe, Bianca                   4) Zhao, Ivy                      
  5 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               4:53.81           
     1) Davis, Chezney                  2) Gravesande, Taylor             
     3) Davis, Mariya                   4) Van Ness, Destiny              
  6 Manville HS  'A'                                    4:58.17           
     1) Miga, Anna                      2) Sanchez, Isabella              
     3) Macancela, Cristine             4) Hunter, Nia                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                5:04.17           
  2 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    5:05.07           
     1) Sharp, Alainna                  2) Snellen, Caitlin               
     3) Garison, Rebecca                4) Taylor, Sara                   
  3 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         5:06.63           
     1) Pierre, Heather                 2) Ring, Amanda                   
     3) Feeley, Morgan                  4) Kinder, Madison                
  4 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             5:08.02           
     1) Duggan, Lauren                  2) Brewi, Amanda                  
     3) Shallop, Lisette                4) Romano, Olivia                 
  5 Belvidere  'A'                                      5:11.33           
     1) Zikas, Alyssa                   2) Sarwinski, Vivian              
     3) Barkley, Jaelyn                 4) Norcross, Desli                
  6 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            6:06.86           
     1) Van Alstyne, Megan              2) Delima, Chyla                  
     3) Nickson, Troi-Elyse             4) O'Donnell, Caroline            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:14.85   1       
     1) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn             2) Convery, Meghan                
     3) Cicchetti, Olivia               4) Hodges, Jennifer               
  2 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:31.20   1       
     1) Reckling, Briana                2) French, Ciara                  
     3) Jordan, Catherine               4) Williams, Lilian               
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             4:40.86   1       
     1) Thattil, Emirose                2) Walker-Woodard, Eliah          
     3) Drew, Alexis                    4) Timm, Delaney                  
  4 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  4:44.31   1       
     1) Raccaro, Emma                   2) Van Hook, Jennifer             
     3) Wolfe, Bianca                   4) Zhao, Ivy                      
  5 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               4:53.81   1       
     1) Davis, Chezney                  2) Gravesande, Taylor             
     3) Davis, Mariya                   4) Van Ness, Destiny              
  6 Manville HS  'A'                                    4:58.17   1       
     1) Miga, Anna                      2) Sanchez, Isabella              
     3) Macancela, Cristine             4) Hunter, Nia                    
  7 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                5:04.17   2       
  8 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    5:05.07   2       
     1) Sharp, Alainna                  2) Snellen, Caitlin               
     3) Garison, Rebecca                4) Taylor, Sara                   
  9 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         5:06.63   2       
     1) Pierre, Heather                 2) Ring, Amanda                   
     3) Feeley, Morgan                  4) Kinder, Madison                
 10 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             5:08.02   2       
     1) Duggan, Lauren                  2) Brewi, Amanda                  
     3) Shallop, Lisette                4) Romano, Olivia                 
 11 Belvidere  'A'                                      5:11.33   2       
     1) Zikas, Alyssa                   2) Sarwinski, Vivian              
     3) Barkley, Jaelyn                 4) Norcross, Desli                
 12 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            6:06.86   2       
     1) Van Alstyne, Megan              2) Delima, Chyla                  
     3) Nickson, Troi-Elyse             4) O'Donnell, Caroline