Cranford High School                                  3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                        Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                         
                         Hillsborough High School                         
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                 3:44.37           
     1) Dejesus, Jon                    2) Muse, Nakeya                   
     3) Jenkins, Naxier                 4) Federo, David                  
  2 Ridge HS  'A'                                       3:47.46           
     1) Bayeux, Patrick                 2) Lyons, Curtis                  
     3) Devine, Daniel                  4) Lloyd, Cameron                 
  3 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             3:53.77           
     1) Arnold, Will                    2) Derry-Corales, Stanley         
     3) Thatcher, Alex                  4) Sarkisian, Jack                
  4 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               3:53.86           
     1) Chiles, Zaire                   2) Emanuel, Elias                 
     3) Reinberry, Tykey                4) Akande, Daniel                 
  5 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             3:55.26           
     1) Cobb, William                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Hill, Benjamin                  4) Kamara, Alusine                
  6 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                3:55.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         4:00.05           
     1) Aldrich, Braeden                2) Alaimo, Steven                 
     3) Lee, Jason                      4) Busler, Ben                    
  2 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         4:01.70           
     1) Ditty, Ryan                     2) Seyda, John                    
     3) Roth, Andrew                    4) Chung, Ian                     
  3 Manville HS  'A'                                    4:05.60           
     1) Munguia, German                 2) Chey, Anthony                  
     3) Firth, Nicholas                 4) Nash, Andrew                   
  4 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:09.45           
     1) Andujar, Jose                   2) George, Max                    
     3) Colitti, Jesse                  4) Habeeb, Andrew                 
  5 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  4:10.70           
     1) Szczepanski, Collin             2) Hassanin, Omar                 
     3) Shah, Rohan                     4) Liou, Wilson                   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    3:59.21           
     1) Memoli, Jack                    2) McConnell, Daniel              
     3) Anderson, Evan                  4) Rojas, Tyler                   
  2 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             4:14.93           
     1) Bacorn, Declan                  2) Danvers, Lemar                 
     3) Barrett, Ryan                   4) Marley, Amos                   
  3 Belvidere  'A'                                      4:54.18           
     1) Stanski, Charles                2) Chapman, Liam                  
     3) DiVine, Ethan                   4) Durr, Ben                      
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                 3:44.37   1       
     1) Dejesus, Jon                    2) Muse, Nakeya                   
     3) Jenkins, Naxier                 4) Federo, David                  
  2 Ridge HS  'A'                                       3:47.46   1       
     1) Bayeux, Patrick                 2) Lyons, Curtis                  
     3) Devine, Daniel                  4) Lloyd, Cameron                 
  3 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             3:53.77   1       
     1) Arnold, Will                    2) Derry-Corales, Stanley         
     3) Thatcher, Alex                  4) Sarkisian, Jack                
  4 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               3:53.86   1       
     1) Chiles, Zaire                   2) Emanuel, Elias                 
     3) Reinberry, Tykey                4) Akande, Daniel                 
  5 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             3:55.26   1       
     1) Cobb, William                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Hill, Benjamin                  4) Kamara, Alusine                
  6 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                3:55.93   1       
  7 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    3:59.21   3       
     1) Memoli, Jack                    2) McConnell, Daniel              
     3) Anderson, Evan                  4) Rojas, Tyler                   
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         4:00.05   2       
     1) Aldrich, Braeden                2) Alaimo, Steven                 
     3) Lee, Jason                      4) Busler, Ben                    
  9 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         4:01.70   2       
     1) Ditty, Ryan                     2) Seyda, John                    
     3) Roth, Andrew                    4) Chung, Ian                     
 10 Manville HS  'A'                                    4:05.60   2       
     1) Munguia, German                 2) Chey, Anthony                  
     3) Firth, Nicholas                 4) Nash, Andrew                   
 11 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:09.45   2       
     1) Andujar, Jose                   2) George, Max                    
     3) Colitti, Jesse                  4) Habeeb, Andrew                 
 12 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  4:10.70   2       
     1) Szczepanski, Collin             2) Hassanin, Omar                 
     3) Shah, Rohan                     4) Liou, Wilson                   
 13 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             4:14.93   3       
     1) Bacorn, Declan                  2) Danvers, Lemar                 
     3) Barrett, Ryan                   4) Marley, Amos                   
 14 Belvidere  'A'                                      4:54.18   3       
     1) Stanski, Charles                2) Chapman, Liam                  
     3) DiVine, Ethan                   4) Durr, Ben