Cranford High School                               3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                       Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                       
                       Hillsborough High School                        
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       8:59.71        
     1) Lewis, Sam                      2) Vicente, Jake               
     3) Lee-Au, Andrew                  4) McCabe, Aidan               
  2 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                9:12.36        
  3 St. Peter's Prep  'A'                               9:14.00        
     1) Concannon, Liam                 2) Gudaitis, Alexander         
     3) Sanchez, Rodolfo                4) Colie, Sebastian            
  4 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             9:19.45        
     1) Egg, Thomas                     2) Kurtiak, Andrew             
     3) Ignacz, John                    4) Pedretti, Brian             
  5 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                 9:25.37        
     1) Jimenez, Biliberto              2) Jimenez, Jessi              
     3) Perez, Christopher              4) Jimenez, Ashbey             
  6 Columbia HS  'A'                                    9:36.33        
  7 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    9:49.38        
     1) Beard, Benjamin                 2) Dispenza, Samuel            
     3) Higgins, Luke                   4) Menzie, Kevin               
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         9:58.25        
     1) Bartley, Matt                   2) O'Sullivan, Timothy         
     3) Chiovarou, Shane                4) Bayruns, Andrew             
  9 Montgomery HS  'A'                                 10:13.60        
     1) Barnett, Josh                   2) Joshi, Shashank             
     3) Steen, Samuel                   4) Pace, Daniel                
 10 North Brunswick HS  'A'                            10:20.05        
     1) Ettadlaoui, Badr                2) Warren, Jack                
     3) Thomas, Jaydon                  4) Francoeur, Hezekiah         
 11 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                            10:41.57        
     1) Barrett, Ryan                   2) Hagman, James               
     3) Petrucci, Ryan                  4) Wilson, Malcolm             
 12 Middlesex HS  'A'                                  11:06.46        
     1) Garofalo, Timothy               2) Folkens, Chris              
     3) Downes, Riley                   4) Adams, Trevor               
 13 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                        11:54.28        
     1) Vreeland, David                 2) Osifchin, jeff              
     3) Wizeman, Eamonn                 4) Linder, Peter