Cranford High School                                  3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                        Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                         
                         Hillsborough High School                         
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 St. Peter's Prep  'A'                               1:36.04           
     1) McGee, Adonis                   2) Blair, Cameron                 
     3) Luzzi-Liggins, Richie           4) Nations IV, Gus                
  2 Ridge HS  'A'                                       1:37.59           
     1) Asay, Brett                     2) Lyons, Curtis                  
     3) Doshi, Eshan                    4) Lloyd, Cameron                 
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:40.60           
     1) Blount, Demonte                 2) Bailey, Myles                  
     3) Hill, Keyon                     4) Berberena, Ramy                
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:40.60           
     1) Wildberg, Nils                  2) Narayan, Varun                 
     3) Perello, Matthew                4) Whetstone, Jack                
  5 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                 1:43.14           
     1) Rivera, Erick                   2) Tate, Carlos                   
     3) Brea, Jose                      4) Gonzalez, Nick                 
  6 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:54.95           
     1) Charles, Abayneh                2) Lennon, Marcus                 
     3) Sabin, Thaddeus                 4) Ward, Krystopher               
Section  2                                                                
  1 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         1:44.84           
     1) Rich, Michael                   2) Roth, Andrew                   
     3) Seyda, John                     4) Economides, Andrew             
  2 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:46.60           
     1) Weller, Brian                   2) Spies, John                    
     3) Rojas, Antonio                  4) Carbine, Dienes                
  3 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         1:49.27           
     1) Lee, Jason                      2) Busler, Ben                    
     3) St. John, James                 4) Donnelly, Joseph               
  4 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                1:49.47           
  5 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  1:51.22           
     1) Crooks, Matthew                 2) Hassanin, Omar                 
     3) Szczepanski, Collin             4) Eichenbaum, Zachary            
 -- Belvidere  'A'                                           DQ           
     1) Mineo, Jordan                   2) Kardos, Riley                  
     3) DiVine, Ethan                   4) Chapman, Liam                  
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Peter's Prep  'A'                               1:36.04   1       
     1) McGee, Adonis                   2) Blair, Cameron                 
     3) Luzzi-Liggins, Richie           4) Nations IV, Gus                
  2 Ridge HS  'A'                                       1:37.59   1       
     1) Asay, Brett                     2) Lyons, Curtis                  
     3) Doshi, Eshan                    4) Lloyd, Cameron                 
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:40.60   1       
     1) Blount, Demonte                 2) Bailey, Myles                  
     3) Hill, Keyon                     4) Berberena, Ramy                
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:40.60   1       
     1) Wildberg, Nils                  2) Narayan, Varun                 
     3) Perello, Matthew                4) Whetstone, Jack                
  5 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                 1:43.14   1       
     1) Rivera, Erick                   2) Tate, Carlos                   
     3) Brea, Jose                      4) Gonzalez, Nick                 
  6 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         1:44.84   2       
     1) Rich, Michael                   2) Roth, Andrew                   
     3) Seyda, John                     4) Economides, Andrew             
  7 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:46.60   2       
     1) Weller, Brian                   2) Spies, John                    
     3) Rojas, Antonio                  4) Carbine, Dienes                
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         1:49.27   2       
     1) Lee, Jason                      2) Busler, Ben                    
     3) St. John, James                 4) Donnelly, Joseph               
  9 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                1:49.47   2       
 10 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  1:51.22   2       
     1) Crooks, Matthew                 2) Hassanin, Omar                 
     3) Szczepanski, Collin             4) Eichenbaum, Zachary            
 11 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:54.95   1       
     1) Charles, Abayneh                2) Lennon, Marcus                 
     3) Sabin, Thaddeus                 4) Ward, Krystopher               
 -- Belvidere  'A'                                           DQ   2       
     1) Mineo, Jordan                   2) Kardos, Riley                  
     3) DiVine, Ethan                   4) Chapman, Liam