Cranford High School                                  3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                        Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                         
                         Hillsborough High School                         
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               1:57.89           
     1) Lasayo, Mariama                 2) Allen, Jada                    
     3) Goodman, Chanell                4) Taylor, Tyriana                
  2 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:59.54           
     1) Brister, Aysia                  2) Ifill, Nadja                   
     3) Jaquez, Lineth                  4) Hare, Tyandra                  
  3 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:59.63           
     1) Kern, Sunshine                  2)                                
  4 Ridge HS  'A'                                       2:02.12           
     1) Castronovo, Sarah               2) Tandon, Roshni                 
     3) Fox, Sarah                      4) Suggs, Avery                   
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         2:03.45           
     1) Feeley, Morgan                  2) Schulz, Darcy                  
     3) Rountree, Jazmine               4) Kahlau, Alexandra              
  6 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                2:08.85           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:59.49           
     1) Poston, Gracie                  2) Williamson, Raina              
     3) Goddard, Gabrielle              4) Fluerial, Elsa                 
  2 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  2:09.97           
     1) Acton, Ayako                    2) Chen, Kristy                   
     3) Fragulis, Adrianna              4) Park, Lynn                     
  3 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             2:15.21           
     1) Brewi, Amanda                   2) D'Amico, Angelina              
     3) Austin, Nicole                  4) Clavel-Davio, Isabella         
  4 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    2:18.87           
     1) Wentworth, Ava                  2) Kearney, Emily                 
     3) Folsom, Elizabeth               4) Liedner, Amy                   
  5 Belvidere  'A'                                      2:22.10           
     1) Zikas, Alyssa                   2) Sarwinski, Vivian              
     3) Steinman, Hailey                4) Sutton, Sara                   
  6 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            2:32.45           
     1) DeJesus, Amanda                 2) Castaldo, Lauren               
     3) Aidukas, Olivia                 4) Shah, Aastha                   
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               1:57.89   1       
     1) Lasayo, Mariama                 2) Allen, Jada                    
     3) Goodman, Chanell                4) Taylor, Tyriana                
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:59.49   2       
     1) Poston, Gracie                  2) Williamson, Raina              
     3) Goddard, Gabrielle              4) Fluerial, Elsa                 
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:59.54   1       
     1) Brister, Aysia                  2) Ifill, Nadja                   
     3) Jaquez, Lineth                  4) Hare, Tyandra                  
  4 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:59.63   1       
     1) Kern, Sunshine                  2)                                
  5 Ridge HS  'A'                                       2:02.12   1       
     1) Castronovo, Sarah               2) Tandon, Roshni                 
     3) Fox, Sarah                      4) Suggs, Avery                   
  6 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         2:03.45   1       
     1) Feeley, Morgan                  2) Schulz, Darcy                  
     3) Rountree, Jazmine               4) Kahlau, Alexandra              
  7 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                2:08.85   1       
  8 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  2:09.97   2       
     1) Acton, Ayako                    2) Chen, Kristy                   
     3) Fragulis, Adrianna              4) Park, Lynn                     
  9 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             2:15.21   2       
     1) Brewi, Amanda                   2) D'Amico, Angelina              
     3) Austin, Nicole                  4) Clavel-Davio, Isabella         
 10 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    2:18.87   2       
     1) Wentworth, Ava                  2) Kearney, Emily                 
     3) Folsom, Elizabeth               4) Liedner, Amy                   
 11 Belvidere  'A'                                      2:22.10   2       
     1) Zikas, Alyssa                   2) Sarwinski, Vivian              
     3) Steinman, Hailey                4) Sutton, Sara                   
 12 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            2:32.45   2       
     1) DeJesus, Amanda                 2) Castaldo, Lauren               
     3) Aidukas, Olivia                 4) Shah, Aastha