Cranford High School                                                 3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                                Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                                
                                Hillsborough High School                                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================                  
    School                                               Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 St. Peter's Prep  'A'                               1:31.47                          
     1) Luzzi-Liggins, Richie           2) Nations IV, Gus                               
     3) Blair, Cameron                  4) McGee, Adonis                                 
  2 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  1:33.41                          
     1) Johnson, Rydell                 2) Cifrodelli, Spencer                           
     3) McFadden, Carter                4) Liu, Alex                                     
  3 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:34.80                          
     1) Charles, Abayneh                2) Lennon, Marcus                                
     3) Dyer, Justin                    4) Sabin, Thaddeus                               
  4 Ridge HS  'A'                                       1:38.42                          
     1) Fields, Avery                   2) Schraer, Luke                                 
     3) Hodges, Brian                   4) Haviland, Jake                                
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                        DQ   exchange1 out of zon   
     1) Wildberg, Nils                  2) Narayan, Varun                                
     3) Perello, Matthew                4) Whetstone, Jack                               
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               1:30.71                          
     1) Chiles, Zaire                   2) Emanuel, Elias                                
     3) Reinberry, Tykey                4) Heslop, Mario                                 
  2 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         1:37.24                          
     1) Hendershot, William             2) Hoang, Steven                                 
     3) Lee, Jason                      4) Lee, Xavier                                   
  3 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:38.29                          
     1) Fitzpatrick, Mwanza             2) Jenkins, Justin                               
     3) Napier, Asaru                   4) Kamara, Alusine                               
  4 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:39.00                          
     1) Rojas, Antonio                  2) Derry-Corales, Stanley                        
     3) Boyd, Tyler                     4) Carbine, Dienes                               
  5 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         1:40.35                          
     1) Malcolm, William                2) Chung, Ian                                    
     3) Rich, Michael                   4) Ditty, Ryan                                   
  6 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                1:41.87                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   1:40.28                          
     1) Ramirez, Josh                   2) Baker, Martin                                 
     3) Rau, Tom                        4) Lanza, Devin                                  
  2 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:40.46                          
     1) Sampson, Samir                  2) Page, Jabril                                  
     3) Christopher, Lance              4) Beckett, Mekhi                                
  3 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    1:40.62                          
     1) Cafaro, Joseph                  2) Rojas, Tyler                                  
     3) Minor, Owen                     4) Browslawski, Mike                             
==========================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               1:30.71   2                      
     1) Chiles, Zaire                   2) Emanuel, Elias                                
     3) Reinberry, Tykey                4) Heslop, Mario                                 
  2 St. Peter's Prep  'A'                               1:31.47   1                      
     1) Luzzi-Liggins, Richie           2) Nations IV, Gus                               
     3) Blair, Cameron                  4) McGee, Adonis                                 
  3 Montgomery HS  'A'                                  1:33.41   1                      
     1) Johnson, Rydell                 2) Cifrodelli, Spencer                           
     3) McFadden, Carter                4) Liu, Alex                                     
  4 Columbia HS  'A'                                    1:34.80   1                      
     1) Charles, Abayneh                2) Lennon, Marcus                                
     3) Dyer, Justin                    4) Sabin, Thaddeus                               
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         1:37.24   2                      
     1) Hendershot, William             2) Hoang, Steven                                 
     3) Lee, Jason                      4) Lee, Xavier                                   
  6 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             1:38.29   2                      
     1) Fitzpatrick, Mwanza             2) Jenkins, Justin                               
     3) Napier, Asaru                   4) Kamara, Alusine                               
  7 Ridge HS  'A'                                       1:38.42   1                      
     1) Fields, Avery                   2) Schraer, Luke                                 
     3) Hodges, Brian                   4) Haviland, Jake                                
  8 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:39.00   2                      
     1) Rojas, Antonio                  2) Derry-Corales, Stanley                        
     3) Boyd, Tyler                     4) Carbine, Dienes                               
  9 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   1:40.28   3                      
     1) Ramirez, Josh                   2) Baker, Martin                                 
     3) Rau, Tom                        4) Lanza, Devin                                  
 10 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         1:40.35   2                      
     1) Malcolm, William                2) Chung, Ian                                    
     3) Rich, Michael                   4) Ditty, Ryan                                   
 11 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:40.46   3                      
     1) Sampson, Samir                  2) Page, Jabril                                  
     3) Christopher, Lance              4) Beckett, Mekhi                                
 12 Voorhees HS  'A'                                    1:40.62   3                      
     1) Cafaro, Joseph                  2) Rojas, Tyler                                  
     3) Minor, Owen                     4) Browslawski, Mike                             
 13 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                1:41.87   2                      
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                        DQ   1  exchange1 out of zon
     1) Wildberg, Nils                  2) Narayan, Varun                                
     3) Perello, Matthew                4) Whetstone, Jack