Cranford High School                               3/31/2018 - 1:19 PM
                       Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                       
                       Hillsborough High School                        
 
Event 22  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Voorhees HS  'A'                                   10:39.90        
     1) Capone, Joseph                  2) Romero, Chris               
     3) Page, Maxwell                   4) Sommer, Kevin               
  2 Hillsborough HS  'A'                               11:07.41        
  3 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                        11:13.40        
     1) Aldrich, Braeden                2) Dani, Kush                  
     3) Alaimo, Steven                  4) Hendershot, William         
  4 Columbia HS  'A'                                   11:16.23        
     1) Ives, David                     2) Salinardo, Jonathan         
     3) Martinez, Edward                4) Berry, Jeffrey              
  5 Montgomery HS  'A'                                 11:23.99        
     1) Colagiuri, James                2) Crooks, Matthew             
     3) Reddy, Rithvik                  4) Gould, Harry                
  6 Ridge HS  'A'                                      11:43.22        
     1) Kavouras, John                  2) Korn, Kevin                 
     3) Strain, Chris                   4) Sargen, Alex                
  7 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                            11:58.37        
     1) Arnold, Will                    2) Egg, Thomas                 
     3) Fischer, Christopher            4) Kurtiak, Andrew             
  8 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                              12:01.10        
     1) Field, Elijah                   2) Lee, Samuel                 
     3) Printon, Kevin                  4) Agbeyegbe, Toneukarin       
  9 Manville HS  'A'                                   12:22.62        
     1) Chey, Anthony                   2) Munguia, German             
     3) Firth, Nicholas                 4) Nash, Andrew                
 10 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                            12:29.53        
     1) Barrett, Ryan                   2) Rolle, Sean                 
     3) Dienes, Zach                    4) Marley, Amos                
 11 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                        12:49.61        
     1) Carmody, Pat                    2) Romero, Alexander           
     3) Rebimbas, Jose                  4) Lou, Matthew