Cranford High School                                  3/31/2018 - 1:38 PM
                        Raider Relays - 3/31/2018                         
                         Hillsborough High School                         
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:03.63           
     1) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn             2) Convery, Meghan                
     3) Cicchetti, Olivia               4) Hodges, Jennifer               
  2 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               4:11.58           
     1) Gravesande, Taylor              2) Hazel-Criss, Dominique         
     3) Akande, Rebecca                 4) May, Zania                     
  3 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         4:14.23           
     1) Blocker, Alyssa                 2) Tomassetti, Jamie              
     3) Baeyens, Laura                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                4:20.26           
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         4:25.04           
     1) Smith, Summer                   2) Pinho, Rachel                  
     3) Schach, Eliana                  4) Senthilkumar, Harrinee         
  6 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:27.63           
     1) Gomez, Karla                    2) Devine, Mallory                
     3) Jones, Jeanette                 4) McCrone, Bridget               
Section  2                                                                
  1 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:38.69           
     1) French, Ciara                   2) Henry, Ayanna                  
     3) Williams, Lilian                4) Williams, Nia                  
  2 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             4:46.93           
     1) Abatemarco, Athena              2) Stoff, Emily                   
     3) Smith, Charlotte                4) Romano, Olivia                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:03.63   1       
     1) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn             2) Convery, Meghan                
     3) Cicchetti, Olivia               4) Hodges, Jennifer               
  2 Franklin Twp. HS  'A'                               4:11.58   1       
     1) Gravesande, Taylor              2) Hazel-Criss, Dominique         
     3) Akande, Rebecca                 4) May, Zania                     
  3 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         4:14.23   1       
     1) Blocker, Alyssa                 2) Tomassetti, Jamie              
     3) Baeyens, Laura                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                4:20.26   1       
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                         4:25.04   1       
     1) Smith, Summer                   2) Pinho, Rachel                  
     3) Schach, Eliana                  4) Senthilkumar, Harrinee         
  6 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:27.63   1       
     1) Gomez, Karla                    2) Devine, Mallory                
     3) Jones, Jeanette                 4) McCrone, Bridget               
  7 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:38.69   2       
     1) French, Ciara                   2) Henry, Ayanna                  
     3) Williams, Lilian                4) Williams, Nia                  
  8 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             4:46.93   2       
     1) Abatemarco, Athena              2) Stoff, Emily                   
     3) Smith, Charlotte                4) Romano, Olivia