Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                   2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                 
                            @ Ursinus College                             
                 Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Mercy            6.31m   20-08.50
      6.31m  FOUL  5.75m  5.87m  FOUL  5.80m                              
  2 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family              5.91m   19-04.75
      5.72m  5.91m  5.61m                                                 
  3 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family              5.86m   19-02.75
      5.82m  5.33m  5.86m                                                 
  4 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family              5.80m   19-00.50
      5.21m  5.70m  5.80m                                                 
  5 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     5.76m   18-10.75
      5.62m  5.65m  5.76m                                                 
  6 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               5.52m   18-01.50
      5.52m  5.17m  5.20m                                                 
  7 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       5.37m   17-07.50
      5.10m  5.37m  5.22m                                                 
  8 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 5.03m   16-06.00
      5.03m  4.93m  4.65m                                                 
  9 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                  4.93m   16-02.25
      4.93m  4.08m  4.43m                                                 
 10 McLaurin, Justin          FR Rutgers-Camden           4.66m   15-03.50
      4.62m  FOUL  4.66m                                                  
 -- Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                  FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkins            6.97m   22-10.50
      6.97m  6.76m  PASS  6.75m  6.95m  6.79m                             
  2 layson, shon              SO Harcum                   6.84m   22-05.25
      FOUL  6.84m  6.62m  6.62m  6.59m  FOUL                              
  3 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                  6.62m   21-08.75
      FOUL  6.62m  6.54m  6.52m  6.50m  6.57m                             
  4 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philadelphia       6.23m   20-05.25
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                                 
  5 Dwyer, Phillip            FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       6.16m   20-02.50
      5.65m  6.07m  5.91m  PASS  6.16m  5.96m                             
  6 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philadelphia       6.13m   20-01.50
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  6.00m  6.12m                              
  7 Jefferson, Brian          JR Stevens Institute        6.03m   19-09.50
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  8 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               6.01m   19-08.75
      5.35m  5.94m  6.01m  5.64m  5.74m  FOUL                             
  9 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Mercy            6.01m   19-08.75
      6.01m  5.88m  5.58m                                                 
 10 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                  6.00m   19-08.25
      5.93m  FOUL  6.00m                                                  
 11 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hill            5.27m   17-03.50
      FOUL  5.27m  5.24m                                                  
 -- Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hill             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkins            6.97m   22-10.50
      6.97m  6.76m  PASS  6.75m  6.95m  6.79m                             
  2 layson, shon              SO Harcum                   6.84m   22-05.25
      FOUL  6.84m  6.62m  6.62m  6.59m  FOUL                              
  3 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                  6.62m   21-08.75
      FOUL  6.62m  6.54m  6.52m  6.50m  6.57m                             
  4 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Mercy            6.31m   20-08.50
      6.31m  FOUL  5.75m  5.87m  FOUL  5.80m                              
  5 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philadelphia       6.23m   20-05.25
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                                 
  6 Dwyer, Phillip            FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       6.16m   20-02.50
      5.65m  6.07m  5.91m  PASS  6.16m  5.96m                             
  7 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philadelphia       6.13m   20-01.50
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  6.00m  6.12m                              
  8 Jefferson, Brian          JR Stevens Institute        6.03m   19-09.50
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  9 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               6.01m   19-08.75
      5.35m  5.94m  6.01m  5.64m  5.74m  FOUL                             
 10 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Mercy            6.01m   19-08.75
      6.01m  5.88m  5.58m                                                 
 11 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                  6.00m   19-08.25
      5.93m  FOUL  6.00m                                                  
 12 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family              5.91m   19-04.75
      5.72m  5.91m  5.61m                                                 
 13 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family              5.86m   19-02.75
      5.82m  5.33m  5.86m                                                 
 14 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family              5.80m   19-00.50
      5.21m  5.70m  5.80m                                                 
 15 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     5.76m   18-10.75
      5.62m  5.65m  5.76m                                                 
 16 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               5.52m   18-01.50
      5.52m  5.17m  5.20m                                                 
 17 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       5.37m   17-07.50
      5.10m  5.37m  5.22m                                                 
 18 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hill            5.27m   17-03.50
      FOUL  5.27m  5.24m                                                  
 19 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 5.03m   16-06.00
      5.03m  4.93m  4.65m                                                 
 20 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                  4.93m   16-02.25
      4.93m  4.08m  4.43m                                                 
 21 McLaurin, Justin          FR Rutgers-Camden           4.66m   15-03.50
      4.62m  FOUL  4.66m                                                  
 -- Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hill             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                  FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL