Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                   2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                 
                            @ Ursinus College                             
                 Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family              25.99           
  2 Gibbons, Cassie           SR CCNY                     26.96           
  3 Carlin, Kristy            SR Hunter                   28.22           
  4 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                28.37           
  5 Rey, Bianca               JR Hunter                   29.19           
  6 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown CC            29.26           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                27.82  27.815   
  2 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family              27.82  27.819   
  3 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               28.03           
  4 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                  28.12           
  5 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkins            28.58           
  6 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                   29.28           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkins            28.24           
  2 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                  28.69           
  3 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                   28.83           
  4 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                29.14           
  5 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                  29.15           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Moyer, Maggie             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       28.71           
  2 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                 28.72           
  3 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                29.57           
  4 Cunningham, Auresa        SO Ursinus                  30.05           
  5 Brower, Cornelia          FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       30.09           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philadelphia       28.40           
  2 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                29.35           
  3 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  29.54           
  4 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkins            29.66  29.658   
  5 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkins            29.91           
  6 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Institute          32.00           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Maillet, Avery            FR CCNY                     28.32           
  2 Fayiah, Faith             SO Neumann                  28.34           
  3 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore               29.45           
  4 Ford, Tara                FR Eastern                  29.46           
  5 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camden           29.66  29.657   
  6 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                     29.82           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore               29.51           
  2 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camden           31.42           
  3 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 31.57           
  4 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               32.20           
  5 Wiley, Isabella           FR Stevens Institute        32.37           
  6 Geary, Laura              SR Swarthmore               33.01           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hill            29.56           
  2 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 31.81           
  3 Davis, Emily              FR Delaware Valley          32.14           
  4 Sego, Zoe                 FR Bryn Mawr                32.40           
  5 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 33.09           
  6 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                  33.63           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Mercy            30.99           
  2 Castano, Sabrina          JR Chestnut Hill            32.25           
  3 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Valley          34.59           
  4 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hill            35.77           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family              25.99   1       
  2 Gibbons, Cassie           SR CCNY                     26.96   1       
  3 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                27.82   2 27.815
  4 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family              27.82   2 27.819
  5 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               28.03   2       
  6 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                  28.12   2       
  7 Carlin, Kristy            SR Hunter                   28.22   1       
  8 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkins            28.24   3       
  9 Maillet, Avery            FR CCNY                     28.32   6       
 10 Fayiah, Faith             SO Neumann                  28.34   6       
 11 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                28.37   1       
 12 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philadelphia       28.40   5       
 13 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkins            28.58   2       
 14 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                  28.69   3       
 15 Moyer, Maggie             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       28.71   4       
 16 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                 28.72   4       
 17 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                   28.83   3       
 18 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                29.14   3       
 19 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                  29.15   3       
 20 Rey, Bianca               JR Hunter                   29.19   1       
 21 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown CC            29.26   1       
 22 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                   29.28   2       
 23 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                29.35   5       
 24 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore               29.45   6       
 25 Ford, Tara                FR Eastern                  29.46   6       
 26 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore               29.51   7       
 27 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  29.54   5       
 28 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hill            29.56   8       
 29 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                29.57   4       
 30 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camden           29.66   6 29.657
 31 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkins            29.66   5 29.658
 32 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                     29.82   6       
 33 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkins            29.91   5       
 34 Cunningham, Auresa        SO Ursinus                  30.05   4       
 35 Brower, Cornelia          FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)       30.09   4       
 36 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Mercy            30.99   9       
 37 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camden           31.42   7       
 38 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 31.57   7       
 39 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 31.81   8       
 40 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Institute          32.00   5       
 41 Davis, Emily              FR Delaware Valley          32.14   8       
 42 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               32.20   7       
 43 Castano, Sabrina          JR Chestnut Hill            32.25   9       
 44 Wiley, Isabella           FR Stevens Institute        32.37   7       
 45 Sego, Zoe                 FR Bryn Mawr                32.40   8       
 46 Geary, Laura              SR Swarthmore               33.01   7       
 47 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 33.09   8       
 48 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                  33.63   8       
 49 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Valley          34.59   9       
 50 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hill            35.77   9