Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                               2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                      2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                       
                                  @ Ursinus College                                   
                       Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                       
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                       
================================================================                      
Section  1                                                                            
  1 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camden           22.42                       
  2 Cook, Stedman                Unattached               22.43                       
  3 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family              23.12                       
  4 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Institute        23.18                       
  5 DiMaria, Nick             SO Stevens Institute        23.38                       
  6 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Mercy            23.70                       
Section  2                                                                            
  1 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Valley          23.46                       
  2 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               23.85                       
  3 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                  23.93                       
  4 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkins            24.14  24.133               
  5 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     24.16  24.158               
Section  3                                                                            
  1 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  23.76                       
  2 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  23.86                       
  3 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   24.03                       
  4 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Institute        24.14  24.131               
  5 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               24.45                       
Section  4                                                                            
  1 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  24.34                       
  2 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC            24.50                       
  3 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  24.63                       
  4 Grant, Nathaniel          SO Albright                 24.97                       
  5 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                     25.02                       
 -- Wilson, Malik             JR Widener                     FS                       
Section  5                                                                            
  1 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                  24.16  24.157               
  2 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkins            24.66                       
  3 Williams, Matthew         FR Chestnut Hill            24.71                       
  4 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Balance         24.84  24.838               
  5 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  25.06                       
  6 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Mercy            25.90                       
Section  6                                                                            
  1 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywine           24.58                       
  2 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Mercy            24.84  24.836               
  3 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hill            24.93                       
  4 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC            25.11                       
  5 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   25.79                       
  6 Robinson Jr., Reggie      SO Chestnut Hill            26.15                       
Section  7                                                                            
  1 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Institute        25.45                       
  2 Harris, James             SO Widener                  25.63                       
  3 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                 25.96                       
  4 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                26.13                       
  5 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata               26.46                       
  6 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                     26.70                       
Section  8                                                                            
  1 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                  26.24                       
  2 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywine           26.30                       
  3 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                26.36                       
  4 Cotto, Richard            SO Chestnut Hill            29.03                       
Section  9                                                                            
  1 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                   25.21                       
  2 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 26.51                       
  3 Miles, Kristopher         FR Hagerstown CC            27.08                       
  4 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata               28.02                       
  5 Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata               29.83                       
  6 Zapata, Omar              SR CCNY                     30.08                       
Section  10                                                                           
  1 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family              25.75                       
  2 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                   26.77                       
  3 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camden           27.74                       
  4 Callahan, Conor           SO Pratt Institute          31.58                       
 -- Cabral, Dylan             SO Pratt Institute             DQ  ran on curved line   
===================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camden           22.42   1                   
  2 Cook, Stedman                Unattached               22.43   1                   
  3 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family              23.12   1                   
  4 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Institute        23.18   1                   
  5 DiMaria, Nick             SO Stevens Institute        23.38   1                   
  6 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Valley          23.46   2                   
  7 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Mercy            23.70   1                   
  8 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  23.76   3                   
  9 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               23.85   2                   
 10 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  23.86   3                   
 11 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                  23.93   2                   
 12 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   24.03   3                   
 13 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Institute        24.14   3 24.131            
 14 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkins            24.14   2 24.133            
 15 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                  24.16   5 24.157            
 16 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     24.16   2 24.158            
 17 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  24.34   4                   
 18 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               24.45   3                   
 19 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC            24.50   4                   
 20 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywine           24.58   6                   
 21 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  24.63   4                   
 22 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkins            24.66   5                   
 23 Williams, Matthew         FR Chestnut Hill            24.71   5                   
 24 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Mercy            24.84   6 24.836            
 25 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Balance         24.84   5 24.838            
 26 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hill            24.93   6                   
 27 Grant, Nathaniel          SO Albright                 24.97   4                   
 28 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                     25.02   4                   
 29 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  25.06   5                   
 30 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC            25.11   6                   
 31 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                   25.21   9                   
 32 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Institute        25.45   7                   
 33 Harris, James             SO Widener                  25.63   7                   
 34 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family              25.75  10                   
 35 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   25.79   6                   
 36 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Mercy            25.90   5                   
 37 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                 25.96   7                   
 38 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                26.13   7                   
 39 Robinson Jr., Reggie      SO Chestnut Hill            26.15   6                   
 40 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                  26.24   8                   
 41 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywine           26.30   8                   
 42 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                26.36   8                   
 43 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata               26.46   7                   
 44 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 26.51   9                   
 45 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                     26.70   7                   
 46 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                   26.77  10                   
 47 Miles, Kristopher         FR Hagerstown CC            27.08   9                   
 48 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camden           27.74  10                   
 49 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata               28.02   9                   
 50 Cotto, Richard            SO Chestnut Hill            29.03   8                   
 51 Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata               29.83   9                   
 52 Zapata, Omar              SR CCNY                     30.08   9                   
 53 Callahan, Conor           SO Pratt Institute          31.58  10                   
 -- Wilson, Malik             JR Widener                     FS   4                   
 -- Cabral, Dylan             SO Pratt Institute             DQ  10 ran on curved line