Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                            2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                     2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                     
                                 @ Ursinus College                                 
                     Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                      
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                    
================================================================                   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Mercy            51.50                    
  2 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Mercy            51.93                    
  3 Gantt, Brennan            FR Holy Family              51.95                    
  4 Selvaggi, Tom             JR Stevens Institute        52.70                    
  5 Dorsey lll, George        FR Holy Family              53.23                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Marshall, Edward             Unattached               52.28                    
  2 Beckford, Jahaad          FR Rutgers-Camden           52.43                    
  3 Stovall, Sean             JR Widener                  52.49                    
  4 Johnson, David            FR Widener                  53.25                    
  5 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               53.49                    
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkins            52.09                    
  2 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Institute        52.31                    
  3 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkins            52.72                    
  4 Batykefer, Rusty          SO Eastern                  54.03                    
  5 Wilburn, Cameron          FR Holy Family              54.99                    
  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  55.18                    
Section  4                                                                         
  1 LaMastra, Danny           FR Stevens Institute        54.69                    
  2 McKeith, James            SO Chestnut Hill            54.80                    
  3 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  55.04                    
  4 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  55.21  55.201            
  5 Capistrano, Josh          SR GSTC New Balance         55.37                    
  6 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkins            55.86                    
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   53.30                    
  2 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkins            54.20                    
  3 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               54.79                    
  4 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkins            55.60                    
  5 Lattuga, Dylan            FR Widener                  56.95                    
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC            54.47  54.468            
  2 Nichols, Pares            JR Neumann                  55.17                    
  3 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                   56.01                    
  4 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                 56.19                    
  5 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkins            56.34                    
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Perkins, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camden           54.47  54.463            
  2 Bindra, Amar              FR Stevens Institute        54.70                    
  3 DuChemin, Kenny           FR Stevens Institute        54.77                    
  4 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  55.92                    
  5 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hill            57.88                    
  6 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywine         1:03.67                    
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Drumgoole, Liam           SO Immaculata               55.03                    
  2 Raab, Judah               FR Swarthmore               55.21  55.207            
  3 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC            57.10                    
  4 Forlano, Dean             JR Immaculata               57.72                    
  5 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                1:00.18                    
Section  9                                                                         
  1 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright                 59.62                    
  2 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camden         1:00.01                    
  3 O'Connell, David             Unattached             1:01.42                    
  4 Alvarez, Daniel           SO CCNY                   1:02.63                    
  5 Cassano, Chris            JR Delaware Valley        1:05.37                    
 -- Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata                  DQ  cut in too soon   
Section  10                                                                        
  1 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann                  56.17                    
  2 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                     56.98                    
  3 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                  58.78                    
  4 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   59.20                    
===================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Mercy            51.50   1                
  2 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Mercy            51.93   1                
  3 Gantt, Brennan            FR Holy Family              51.95   1                
  4 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkins            52.09   3                
  5 Marshall, Edward             Unattached               52.28   2                
  6 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Institute        52.31   3                
  7 Beckford, Jahaad          FR Rutgers-Camden           52.43   2                
  8 Stovall, Sean             JR Widener                  52.49   2                
  9 Selvaggi, Tom             JR Stevens Institute        52.70   1                
 10 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkins            52.72   3                
 11 Dorsey lll, George        FR Holy Family              53.23   1                
 12 Johnson, David            FR Widener                  53.25   2                
 13 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   53.30   5                
 14 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               53.49   2                
 15 Batykefer, Rusty          SO Eastern                  54.03   3                
 16 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkins            54.20   5                
 17 Perkins, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camden           54.47   7 54.463         
 18 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC            54.47   6 54.468         
 19 LaMastra, Danny           FR Stevens Institute        54.69   4                
 20 Bindra, Amar              FR Stevens Institute        54.70   7                
 21 DuChemin, Kenny           FR Stevens Institute        54.77   7                
 22 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               54.79   5                
 23 McKeith, James            SO Chestnut Hill            54.80   4                
 24 Wilburn, Cameron          FR Holy Family              54.99   3                
 25 Drumgoole, Liam           SO Immaculata               55.03   8                
 26 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  55.04   4                
 27 Nichols, Pares            JR Neumann                  55.17   6                
 28 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  55.18   3                
 29 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  55.21   4 55.201         
 30 Raab, Judah               FR Swarthmore               55.21   8 55.207         
 31 Capistrano, Josh          SR GSTC New Balance         55.37   4                
 32 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkins            55.60   5                
 33 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkins            55.86   4                
 34 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  55.92   7                
 35 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                   56.01   6                
 36 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann                  56.17  10                
 37 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                 56.19   6                
 38 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkins            56.34   6                
 39 Lattuga, Dylan            FR Widener                  56.95   5                
 40 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                     56.98  10                
 41 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC            57.10   8                
 42 Forlano, Dean             JR Immaculata               57.72   8                
 43 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hill            57.88   7                
 44 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                  58.78  10                
 45 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   59.20  10                
 46 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright                 59.62   9                
 47 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camden         1:00.01   9                
 48 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                1:00.18   8                
 49 O'Connell, David             Unattached             1:01.42   9                
 50 Alvarez, Daniel           SO CCNY                   1:02.63   9                
 51 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywine         1:03.67   7                
 52 Cassano, Chris            JR Delaware Valley        1:05.37   9                
 -- Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata                  DQ   9 cut in too soon