Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                 2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                       2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                        
                                   @ Ursinus College                                    
                        Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                        
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Augustin, Taurai          SR Holy Family            1:55.10  1:55.091               
  2 Zickgraf, Nick            SR Stevens Institute      1:55.10  1:55.097               
  3 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkins          1:58.76                         
  4 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkins          2:00.01                         
  5 Angelina, Joey            SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:00.25                         
  6 Wolfinger, Brett          SO Johns Hopkins          2:01.21                         
  7 Dembinski, Robert         JR Johns Hopkins          2:04.08                         
  8 Schaefer, Nathan          SR Stevens Institute      2:06.43                         
  9 Kramer, Doug              FR Eastern                2:07.30                         
 10 Haase, John               SO Ursinus                2:07.96                         
 11 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                2:14.57                         
 -- Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                     DQ  unacceptable behavio   
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Hendry, Christopher          Penn Running           2:02.45                         
  2 Cassamajor, Drayk         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:02.51                         
  3 Maine, Vinny              FR Rutgers-Camden         2:04.47                         
  4 Lawrence, James           FR Stevens Institute      2:04.63                         
  5 DiCello, Jacob            SO Chestnut Hill          2:04.73                         
  6 Chazin, Josh                 Penn Running           2:04.77                         
  7 Kenny, Frank              SO Swarthmore             2:05.25                         
  8 McDermott, Kyle           JR Stevens Institute      2:06.79                         
  9 Pollara, Scott            JR Haverford              2:08.08                         
 10 Crouch, Elijah            JR Rutgers-Camden         2:08.28                         
 11 Steele, Ian               FR Ursinus                2:13.13                         
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo    SR Chestnut Hill          2:05.99                         
  2 Qadri, Muhammed           FR CCNY                   2:06.95                         
  3 Ditkovsky, Sam            SO Haverford              2:10.17                         
  4 DeLia, John               FR Ursinus                2:11.53                         
  5 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown CC          2:12.52                         
  6 Colgan, William           JR Swarthmore             2:13.81                         
  7 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown CC          2:15.20                         
  8 Klausner, Josef           SO Ursinus                2:15.45                         
  9 Gyamfi, Agustus           SO Rutgers-Camden         2:15.48                         
 10 James, Shakaal               GSTC New Balance       2:16.18                         
 11 Espinoza, Joseph          JR CCNY                   2:19.43                         
 12 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern                2:22.11                         
Section  4                                                                              
  1 Power, Patrick            SR Villanova Cl           2:15.54                         
  2 Harris, Kyle              FR Hunter                 2:18.11                         
  3 Duddy, Joseph             FR Immaculata             2:19.79                         
  4 Kearney, Griffin          FR Hunter                 2:19.99                         
  5 Nitti, Patrick            FR Hunter                 2:21.21                         
  6 O'Connell, David             Unattached             2:21.95                         
  7 Zengel, Dominic           SO Immaculata             2:23.07                         
  8 Jang, Kevin                  GSTC New Balance       2:24.95                         
  9 Naviloff, Kevin           SO Delaware Valley        2:27.23                         
 10 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright               2:36.73                         
 11 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywine         2:40.52                         
 12 Bernier, Chase            SO Immaculata             2:40.72                         
 13 Patterson, John              Unattached             2:46.75                         
 14 Anzideo, Matt             FR Immaculata             3:06.84                         
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Augustin, Taurai          SR Holy Family            1:55.10   1 1:55.091            
  2 Zickgraf, Nick            SR Stevens Institute      1:55.10   1 1:55.097            
  3 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkins          1:58.76   1                     
  4 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkins          2:00.01   1                     
  5 Angelina, Joey            SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:00.25   1                     
  6 Wolfinger, Brett          SO Johns Hopkins          2:01.21   1                     
  7 Hendry, Christopher          Penn Running           2:02.45   2                     
  8 Cassamajor, Drayk         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:02.51   2                     
  9 Dembinski, Robert         JR Johns Hopkins          2:04.08   1                     
 10 Maine, Vinny              FR Rutgers-Camden         2:04.47   2                     
 11 Lawrence, James           FR Stevens Institute      2:04.63   2                     
 12 DiCello, Jacob            SO Chestnut Hill          2:04.73   2                     
 13 Chazin, Josh                 Penn Running           2:04.77   2                     
 14 Kenny, Frank              SO Swarthmore             2:05.25   2                     
 15 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo    SR Chestnut Hill          2:05.99   3                     
 16 Schaefer, Nathan          SR Stevens Institute      2:06.43   1                     
 17 McDermott, Kyle           JR Stevens Institute      2:06.79   2                     
 18 Qadri, Muhammed           FR CCNY                   2:06.95   3                     
 19 Kramer, Doug              FR Eastern                2:07.30   1                     
 20 Haase, John               SO Ursinus                2:07.96   1                     
 21 Pollara, Scott            JR Haverford              2:08.08   2                     
 22 Crouch, Elijah            JR Rutgers-Camden         2:08.28   2                     
 23 Ditkovsky, Sam            SO Haverford              2:10.17   3                     
 24 DeLia, John               FR Ursinus                2:11.53   3                     
 25 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown CC          2:12.52   3                     
 26 Steele, Ian               FR Ursinus                2:13.13   2                     
 27 Colgan, William           JR Swarthmore             2:13.81   3                     
 28 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                2:14.57   1                     
 29 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown CC          2:15.20   3                     
 30 Klausner, Josef           SO Ursinus                2:15.45   3                     
 31 Gyamfi, Agustus           SO Rutgers-Camden         2:15.48   3                     
 32 Power, Patrick            SR Villanova Cl           2:15.54   4                     
 33 James, Shakaal               GSTC New Balance       2:16.18   3                     
 34 Harris, Kyle              FR Hunter                 2:18.11   4                     
 35 Espinoza, Joseph          JR CCNY                   2:19.43   3                     
 36 Duddy, Joseph             FR Immaculata             2:19.79   4                     
 37 Kearney, Griffin          FR Hunter                 2:19.99   4                     
 38 Nitti, Patrick            FR Hunter                 2:21.21   4                     
 39 O'Connell, David             Unattached             2:21.95   4                     
 40 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern                2:22.11   3                     
 41 Zengel, Dominic           SO Immaculata             2:23.07   4                     
 42 Jang, Kevin                  GSTC New Balance       2:24.95   4                     
 43 Naviloff, Kevin           SO Delaware Valley        2:27.23   4                     
 44 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright               2:36.73   4                     
 45 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywine         2:40.52   4                     
 46 Bernier, Chase            SO Immaculata             2:40.72   4                     
 47 Patterson, John              Unattached             2:46.75   4                     
 48 Anzideo, Matt             FR Immaculata             3:06.84   4                     
 -- Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                     DQ   1 unacceptable behavio