Ultimate Sports - Contractor License            2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
             2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018             
                         @ Ursinus College                         
             Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College              
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkins          5:10.84    
  2 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford              5:13.89    
  3 Schultz, Dominique           Unattached             5:22.18    
  4 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              5:24.44    
  5 Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr              5:26.88    
  6 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore             5:28.15    
  7 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkins          5:29.71    
  8 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkins          5:30.08    
  9 O'Dowd, Megan             SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:33.62    
 10 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkins          5:33.89    
 11 Hooven, Makenzie          JR Chestnut Hill          5:35.34    
 12 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr              5:38.33    
 13 Gostovich, Alexa          FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:41.16    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sheridan, Kiera           JR Stevens Institute      5:34.40    
  2 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              5:35.58    
  3 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkins          5:40.86    
  4 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                5:44.28    
  5 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Mercy          5:45.81    
  6 Jacobs, Molly             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:45.90    
  7 Nguyen, Thi               FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:47.27    
  8 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                 5:49.17    
  9 Waleksi, Erica            SO Chestnut Hill          5:54.47    
 10 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkins          6:04.64    
 11 Forsyth, Ashley              Unattached             6:16.33    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Whiteside, Phoebe         SO Swarthmore             5:50.96    
  2 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                 5:55.49    
  3 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore             5:56.78    
  4 Mulcahy, Kelly               Villanova Cl           5:59.05    
  5 Kelly, Meghan             SR Swarthmore             6:15.85    
  6 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern                6:16.26    
  7 Haller, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr              6:23.03    
  8 Barrett, Paula            SR Immaculata             6:29.66    
  9 Ross, Eliza               FR Pratt Institute        6:35.14    
 10 Wham, Allegra             JR Bryn Mawr              6:37.33    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Colasacco, Zoe            SO Hunter                 6:21.13    
  2 Macgregor, Caitlin        SR Immaculata             6:22.97    
  3 Howell, Julia             SO Neumann                6:23.48    
  4 Stanley, Ellie            FR Ursinus                6:26.14    
  5 Huffman, Samantha            Villanova Cl           6:26.46    
  6 Green, Julianna           SO Gwynedd-Mercy          6:32.67    
  7 Zlotnick, Rachel             Villanova Cl           6:37.67    
  8 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                6:59.99    
  9 Kraus, Emily              FR Pratt Institute        7:08.14    
 10 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Valley        7:36.81    
 11 Huang, Lily               FR Pratt Institute        7:57.74    
 12 Serna, Claudia            FR CCNY                   8:02.46    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkins          5:10.84   1
  2 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford              5:13.89   1
  3 Schultz, Dominique           Unattached             5:22.18   1
  4 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              5:24.44   1
  5 Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr              5:26.88   1
  6 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore             5:28.15   1
  7 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkins          5:29.71   1
  8 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkins          5:30.08   1
  9 O'Dowd, Megan             SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:33.62   1
 10 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkins          5:33.89   1
 11 Sheridan, Kiera           JR Stevens Institute      5:34.40   2
 12 Hooven, Makenzie          JR Chestnut Hill          5:35.34   1
 13 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              5:35.58   2
 14 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr              5:38.33   1
 15 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkins          5:40.86   2
 16 Gostovich, Alexa          FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:41.16   1
 17 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                5:44.28   2
 18 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Mercy          5:45.81   2
 19 Jacobs, Molly             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:45.90   2
 20 Nguyen, Thi               FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     5:47.27   2
 21 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                 5:49.17   2
 22 Whiteside, Phoebe         SO Swarthmore             5:50.96   3
 23 Waleksi, Erica            SO Chestnut Hill          5:54.47   2
 24 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                 5:55.49   3
 25 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore             5:56.78   3
 26 Mulcahy, Kelly               Villanova Cl           5:59.05   3
 27 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkins          6:04.64   2
 28 Kelly, Meghan             SR Swarthmore             6:15.85   3
 29 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern                6:16.26   3
 30 Forsyth, Ashley              Unattached             6:16.33   2
 31 Colasacco, Zoe            SO Hunter                 6:21.13   4
 32 Macgregor, Caitlin        SR Immaculata             6:22.97   4
 33 Haller, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr              6:23.03   3
 34 Howell, Julia             SO Neumann                6:23.48   4
 35 Stanley, Ellie            FR Ursinus                6:26.14   4
 36 Huffman, Samantha            Villanova Cl           6:26.46   4
 37 Barrett, Paula            SR Immaculata             6:29.66   3
 38 Green, Julianna           SO Gwynedd-Mercy          6:32.67   4
 39 Ross, Eliza               FR Pratt Institute        6:35.14   3
 40 Wham, Allegra             JR Bryn Mawr              6:37.33   3
 41 Zlotnick, Rachel             Villanova Cl           6:37.67   4
 42 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                6:59.99   4
 43 Kraus, Emily              FR Pratt Institute        7:08.14   4
 44 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Valley        7:36.81   4
 45 Huang, Lily               FR Pratt Institute        7:57.74   4
 46 Serna, Claudia            FR CCNY                   8:02.46   4