Ultimate Sports - Contractor License            2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
             2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018             
                         @ Ursinus College                         
             Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College              
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Twomey, Meridith          SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    10:45.69    
  2 Okorn, Kristen            SR Stevens Institute     10:48.03    
  3 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkins         10:53.23    
  4 Schaeffer, Emily          SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    10:55.50    
  5 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkins         10:58.92    
  6 McGann, Abigail           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    11:04.69    
  7 Tavares, Emily            FR Hunter                11:05.33    
  8 Engel, Riley              JR Ursinus               11:05.95    
  9 Boyles, Elainah           SO Eastern               11:06.69    
 10 McAtee, Kristin           FR Stevens Institute     11:09.75    
 11 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore            11:14.38    
 12 DeSousa, Joanna           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    11:22.98    
 13 Carvell, Jordan           SO Eastern               11:26.33    
 14 Smith, Peg                FR Pratt Institute       11:48.17    
 15 Walker, Lauren            FR Pratt Institute       12:32.98    
 -- Bacon, Crystal               Unattached                 DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Love, Rebecca             JR Widener               11:33.24    
  2 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford             11:33.37    
  3 Magoon, Emily                Delaware TC           11:42.80    
  4 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore            11:47.47    
  5 Logan, Lauren             SR Stevens Institute     11:48.42    
  6 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                11:49.19    
  7 Lopez, Raquel             JR Chestnut Hill         11:54.08    
  8 Neals, Taylor             FR Chestnut Hill         12:03.53    
  9 Alves, Liana              SR Haverford             12:09.97    
 10 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                12:18.19    
 11 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily  JR Chestnut Hill         12:18.20    
 12 Powell, Campbell          SO Bryn Mawr             12:19.67    
 13 Russo, Colleen            FR Widener               12:20.46    
 14 Bowe, Caitlin             FR Gwynedd-Mercy         12:23.30    
 15 Jones, Alexis             JR Rutgers-Camden        12:46.70    
 16 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            12:58.48    
 17 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     SO Rutgers-Camden        13:48.12    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Twomey, Meridith          SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    10:45.69   1
  2 Okorn, Kristen            SR Stevens Institute     10:48.03   1
  3 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkins         10:53.23   1
  4 Schaeffer, Emily          SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    10:55.50   1
  5 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkins         10:58.92   1
  6 McGann, Abigail           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    11:04.69   1
  7 Tavares, Emily            FR Hunter                11:05.33   1
  8 Engel, Riley              JR Ursinus               11:05.95   1
  9 Boyles, Elainah           SO Eastern               11:06.69   1
 10 McAtee, Kristin           FR Stevens Institute     11:09.75   1
 11 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore            11:14.38   1
 12 DeSousa, Joanna           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)    11:22.98   1
 13 Carvell, Jordan           SO Eastern               11:26.33   1
 14 Love, Rebecca             JR Widener               11:33.24   2
 15 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford             11:33.37   2
 16 Magoon, Emily                Delaware TC           11:42.80   2
 17 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore            11:47.47   2
 18 Smith, Peg                FR Pratt Institute       11:48.17   1
 19 Logan, Lauren             SR Stevens Institute     11:48.42   2
 20 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                11:49.19   2
 21 Lopez, Raquel             JR Chestnut Hill         11:54.08   2
 22 Neals, Taylor             FR Chestnut Hill         12:03.53   2
 23 Alves, Liana              SR Haverford             12:09.97   2
 24 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                12:18.19   2
 25 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily  JR Chestnut Hill         12:18.20   2
 26 Powell, Campbell          SO Bryn Mawr             12:19.67   2
 27 Russo, Colleen            FR Widener               12:20.46   2
 28 Bowe, Caitlin             FR Gwynedd-Mercy         12:23.30   2
 29 Walker, Lauren            FR Pratt Institute       12:32.98   1
 30 Jones, Alexis             JR Rutgers-Camden        12:46.70   2
 31 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            12:58.48   2
 32 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     SO Rutgers-Camden        13:48.12   2
 -- Bacon, Crystal               Unattached                 DNF   1