Ultimate Sports - Contractor License            2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
             2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018             
                         @ Ursinus College                         
             Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College              
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:49.23    
  2 Widener  'A'                                        1:50.10    
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:50.40    
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:51.17    
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:52.11    
  6 Widener  'B'                                        1:52.17    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  1:52.92    
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:53.17    
  3 Eastern  'A'                                        1:55.31    
  4 Eastern  'B'                                        2:00.89    
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:49.23   1
  2 Widener  'A'                                        1:50.10   1
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:50.40   1
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:51.17   1
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:52.11   1
  6 Widener  'B'                                        1:52.17   1
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  1:52.92   2
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:53.17   2
  9 Eastern  'A'                                        1:55.31   2
 10 Eastern  'B'                                        2:00.89   2