Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                   2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                 
                            @ Ursinus College                             
                 Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                 
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown CC            10.42     636   
  2 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  10.86     560   
  3 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  11.80     412   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        9.64     781   
  2 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown CC            10.31     655   
  3 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  12.05     377   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        9.26     856   
  2 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camden           10.56     611   
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  11.54     451   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        9.26   3    856
  2 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        9.64   2    781
  3 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown CC            10.31   2    655
  4 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown CC            10.42   1    636
  5 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camden           10.56   3    611
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  10.86   1    560
  7 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  11.54   3    451
  8 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  11.80   1    412
  9 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  12.05   2    377