Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                  2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                
                            @ Ursinus College                            
                Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family               8.02q         
  2 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkins             8.50q         
  3 Paul, Kelsey              JR Hunter                    9.19          
  4 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Valley           9.56          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Dello Russo, Gina         SO Stevens Institute         8.15q         
  2 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                   9.16          
  3 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                  9.66          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Holman, Tara              JR Bryn Mawr                 8.37q         
  2 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Mercy             8.57          
  3 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                   8.74  8.739   
  4 Anunagba, Angeles         SR CCNY                      8.91          
  5 Maresca, Gabrielle        JR Hunter                    9.29          
  6 Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine  FR CCNY                      9.42          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family               8.08q         
  2 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                   8.34q         
  3 Smith, Shaina             FR Holy Family               8.89  8.889   
  4 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                   8.94  8.940   
  5 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata                9.17          
  6 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hill            10.17          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore                8.36q         
  2 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hill             8.74  8.732   
  3 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                   8.79          
  4 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr                 9.18          
  5 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                   9.60          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family               8.53  8.522   
  2 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkins             8.63  8.622   
  3 Newkirk, Tjaira           FR Delaware Valley           8.63  8.630   
  4 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore                9.09          
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkins             8.70          
  2 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                    8.94  8.940   
  3 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkins             9.03          
  4 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camden            9.27          
  5 Barry, Kadiatou           FR Albright                 10.16          
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkins             8.40q 8.393   
  2 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkins             8.60  8.593   
  3 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                   8.61          
  4 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown CC             8.76          
  5 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore                8.86          
  6 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                  10.07          
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Tucker, Diamond           FR Chestnut Hill             8.31q         
  2 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camden            8.35q         
  3 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.40q 8.395   
  4 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philadelphia        8.60  8.598   
  5 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                    8.89  8.889   
  6 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 10.08          
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 McLaughlin, Valerie       SO Widener                   8.38q         
  2 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                  8.55          
  3 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                   8.97          
  4 Patodia, Ritvika          FR Bryn Mawr                10.01          
  5 Paiz, Casandra            FR Bryn Mawr                10.42          
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkins             8.53  8.522   
  2 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                 8.65          
  3 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                8.92          
  4 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                      9.05          
  5 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Institute           9.37          
  6 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                  11.71          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family               8.02q  1      
  2 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family               8.08q  4      
  3 Dello Russo, Gina         SO Stevens Institute         8.15q  2      
  4 Tucker, Diamond           FR Chestnut Hill             8.31q  9      
  5 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                   8.34q  4      
  6 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camden            8.35q  9      
  7 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore                8.36q  5      
  8 Holman, Tara              JR Bryn Mawr                 8.37q  3      
  9 McLaughlin, Valerie       SO Widener                   8.38q 10      
 10 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkins             8.40q  8 8.393
 11 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.40q  9 8.395
 12 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkins             8.50q  1      
 13 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkins             8.53  11 8.522
 13 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family               8.53   6 8.522
 15 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                  8.55  10      
 16 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Mercy             8.57   3      
 17 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkins             8.60   8 8.593
 18 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philadelphia        8.60   9 8.598
 19 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                   8.61   8      
 20 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkins             8.63   6 8.622
 21 Newkirk, Tjaira           FR Delaware Valley           8.63   6 8.630
 22 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                 8.65  11      
 23 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkins             8.70   7      
 24 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hill             8.74   5 8.732
 25 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                   8.74   3 8.739
 26 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown CC             8.76   8      
 27 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                   8.79   5      
 28 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore                8.86   8      
 29 Smith, Shaina             FR Holy Family               8.89   4 8.889
 29 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                    8.89   9 8.889
 31 Anunagba, Angeles         SR CCNY                      8.91   3      
 32 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                8.92  11      
 33 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                    8.94   7 8.940
 33 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                   8.94   4 8.940
 35 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                   8.97  10      
 36 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkins             9.03   7      
 37 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                      9.05  11      
 38 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore                9.09   6      
 39 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                   9.16   2      
 40 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata                9.17   4      
 41 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr                 9.18   5      
 42 Paul, Kelsey              JR Hunter                    9.19   1      
 43 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camden            9.27   7      
 44 Maresca, Gabrielle        JR Hunter                    9.29   3      
 45 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Institute           9.37  11      
 46 Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine  FR CCNY                      9.42   3      
 47 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Valley           9.56   1      
 48 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                   9.60   5      
 49 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                  9.66   2      
 50 Patodia, Ritvika          FR Bryn Mawr                10.01  10      
 51 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                  10.07   8      
 52 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 10.08   9      
 53 Barry, Kadiatou           FR Albright                 10.16   7      
 54 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hill            10.17   4      
 55 Paiz, Casandra            FR Bryn Mawr                10.42  10      
 56 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                  11.71  11