Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                              2/3/2018 - 6:31 PM
                      2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                      
                                  @ Ursinus College                                  
                      Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                       
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                      
================================================================                     
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Cook, Stedman                Unattached                7.21q                     
  2 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                   7.62                      
  3 Laskowski, Chris          SO Gwynedd-Mercy             7.63                      
  4 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkins             7.80  7.792               
  5 O'Neil, Ross                 Unattached                8.10                      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                   7.55                      
  2 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                  8.08                      
  3 Spence, Arnold               Unattached                8.24                      
 -- Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                        DQ  ran in wrong lane   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camden            7.14q                     
  2 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywine            7.36q                     
  3 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      JR Chestnut Hill             7.37q                     
  4 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family               7.91                      
  5 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                      8.00                      
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Marshall, Edward             Unattached                7.11q                     
  2 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                   7.52                      
  3 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC             7.54                      
  4 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.88                      
  5 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                   8.13                      
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Kainer, Alex              JR Stevens Institute         7.16q                     
  2 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hill             7.53                      
  3 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                  7.67  7.669               
  4 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC             7.80  7.799               
  5 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                    8.12                      
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Loth, Andrew              SO Stevens Institute         7.34q 7.333               
  2 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                   7.57                      
  3 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.78                      
  4 Harris, James             SO Widener                   7.94  7.933               
  5 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                 8.26                      
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family               7.41  7.406               
  2 Hernandez, Rudolph        SO Haverford                 7.71                      
  3 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                   7.73                      
  4 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                    7.87                      
  5 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                 8.22                      
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkins             7.33q 7.328               
  2 Rigsbee, Bretton          FR Holy Family               7.42                      
  3 Sainvil, Frantzy          SO Eastern                   7.59                      
  4 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.68                      
  5 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                   8.41                      
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philadelphia        7.33q 7.326               
  2 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                      7.49  7.490               
  3 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Balance          7.70                      
  4 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                 7.83                      
  5 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camden            8.29                      
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hill             7.34q 7.333               
  2 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philadelphia        7.58                      
  3 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Institute         7.72                      
  4 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywine            7.74                      
  5 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata                8.47                      
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkins             7.41q 7.401               
  2 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7.48                      
  3 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                 7.94  7.933               
  4 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camden            8.15                      
  5 Acolatse, Joachim            Unattached                9.52                      
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Institute         7.24q                     
  2 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                    7.64                      
  3 Green, James              FR Widener                   8.05                      
  4 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                  8.06                      
  5 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                      8.07                      
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore                7.49  7.482               
  2 Penson, Sef               FR Chestnut Hill             7.49  7.489               
  3 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                    7.67  7.666               
  4 Toure, Ahmed              FR Holy Family               7.77                      
  5 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family               7.84                      
===================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Preliminaries                                                                        
  1 Marshall, Edward             Unattached                7.11q  4                  
  2 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camden            7.14q  3                  
  3 Kainer, Alex              JR Stevens Institute         7.16q  5                  
  4 Cook, Stedman                Unattached                7.21q  1                  
  5 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Institute         7.24q 12                  
  6 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philadelphia        7.33q  9 7.326            
  7 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkins             7.33q  8 7.328            
  8 Loth, Andrew              SO Stevens Institute         7.34q  6 7.333            
  8 Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hill             7.34q 10 7.333            
 10 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywine            7.36q  3                  
 11 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      JR Chestnut Hill             7.37q  3                  
 12 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkins             7.41q 11 7.401            
 13 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family               7.41   7 7.406            
 14 Rigsbee, Bretton          FR Holy Family               7.42   8                  
 15 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7.48  11                  
 16 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore                7.49  13 7.482            
 17 Penson, Sef               FR Chestnut Hill             7.49  13 7.489            
 18 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                      7.49   9 7.490            
 19 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                   7.52   4                  
 20 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hill             7.53   5                  
 21 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown CC             7.54   4                  
 22 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                   7.55   2                  
 23 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                   7.57   6                  
 24 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philadelphia        7.58  10                  
 25 Sainvil, Frantzy          SO Eastern                   7.59   8                  
 26 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                   7.62   1                  
 27 Laskowski, Chris          SO Gwynedd-Mercy             7.63   1                  
 28 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                    7.64  12                  
 29 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                    7.67  13 7.666            
 30 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                  7.67   5 7.669            
 31 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.68   8                  
 32 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Balance          7.70   9                  
 33 Hernandez, Rudolph        SO Haverford                 7.71   7                  
 34 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Institute         7.72  10                  
 35 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                   7.73   7                  
 36 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywine            7.74  10                  
 37 Toure, Ahmed              FR Holy Family               7.77  13                  
 38 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.78   6                  
 39 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkins             7.80   1 7.792            
 40 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown CC             7.80   5 7.799            
 41 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                 7.83   9                  
 42 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family               7.84  13                  
 43 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                    7.87   7                  
 44 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.88   4                  
 45 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family               7.91   3                  
 46 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                 7.94  11 7.933            
 46 Harris, James             SO Widener                   7.94   6 7.933            
 48 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                      8.00   3                  
 49 Green, James              FR Widener                   8.05  12                  
 50 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                  8.06  12                  
 51 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                      8.07  12                  
 52 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                  8.08   2                  
 53 O'Neil, Ross                 Unattached                8.10   1                  
 54 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                    8.12   5                  
 55 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                   8.13   4                  
 56 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camden            8.15  11                  
 57 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                 8.22   7                  
 58 Spence, Arnold               Unattached                8.24   2                  
 59 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                 8.26   6                  
 60 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camden            8.29   9                  
 61 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                   8.41   8                  
 62 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata                8.47  10                  
 63 Acolatse, Joachim            Unattached                9.52  11                  
 -- Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                        DQ   2 ran in wrong lane