Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS             1:13.29           
  2 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens HS         1:14.54           
  3 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           1:19.77           
  4 Bozzomo, Mackenzie           Middlesex HS           1:20.80           
  5 Vitiello, Julia              Edison HS              1:22.22           
  6 Henry, Jessica               South Amboy HS         1:25.38           
  7 Reyes, Jenthel               Dunellen HS            1:28.64           
  8 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS            1:32.17           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nair, Ashwati                Old Bridge HS          1:13.49           
  2 Thomas, Mia                  Old Bridge HS          1:14.51           
  3 Harden, Sydney               Old Bridge HS          1:14.99           
  4 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           1:15.83           
  5 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainfield HS    1:16.20           
  6 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS              1:18.07           
  7 Sultana, Esha                South Brunswick HS     1:18.81           
  8 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainfield HS    1:19.15           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp. HS         1:12.40           
  2 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville HS          1:12.87           
  3 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunswick HS     1:14.19           
  4 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville HS          1:14.97           
  5 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield HS    1:15.14           
  6 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS           1:15.90           
  7 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway Twp HS      1:18.65           
  8 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS           1:22.93           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           1:06.93           
  2 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            1:08.93           
  3 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick HS     1:10.06           
  4 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge HS          1:10.19           
  5 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville HS          1:10.84           
  6 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway Twp HS      1:12.09           
  7 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS            1:12.91           
  8 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy HS         1:14.40           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge HS          1:04.17   10      
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick HS     1:05.03    8      
  3 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway Twp HS      1:05.22    6      
  4 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick HS      1:06.20    4      
  5 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge HS          1:06.47    2      
  6 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunswick HS     1:06.54    1      
  7 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick HS      1:06.85           
  8 Marks, Julia                 Highland Park HS       1:07.91           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge HS          1:04.17   5  10   
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick HS     1:05.03   5   8   
  3 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway Twp HS      1:05.22   5   6   
  4 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick HS      1:06.20   5   4   
  5 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge HS          1:06.47   5   2   
  6 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunswick HS     1:06.54   5   1   
  7 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick HS      1:06.85   5       
  8 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           1:06.93   4       
  9 Marks, Julia                 Highland Park HS       1:07.91   5       
 10 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            1:08.93   4       
 11 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick HS     1:10.06   4       
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge HS          1:10.19   4       
 13 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville HS          1:10.84   4       
 14 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway Twp HS      1:12.09   4       
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp. HS         1:12.40   3       
 16 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville HS          1:12.87   3       
 17 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS            1:12.91   4       
 18 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS             1:13.29   1       
 19 Nair, Ashwati                Old Bridge HS          1:13.49   2       
 20 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunswick HS     1:14.19   3       
 21 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy HS         1:14.40   4       
 22 Thomas, Mia                  Old Bridge HS          1:14.51   2       
 23 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens HS         1:14.54   1       
 24 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville HS          1:14.97   3       
 25 Harden, Sydney               Old Bridge HS          1:14.99   2       
 26 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield HS    1:15.14   3       
 27 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           1:15.83   2       
 28 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS           1:15.90   3       
 29 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainfield HS    1:16.20   2       
 30 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS              1:18.07   2       
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway Twp HS      1:18.65   3       
 32 Sultana, Esha                South Brunswick HS     1:18.81   2       
 33 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainfield HS    1:19.15   2       
 34 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           1:19.77   1       
 35 Bozzomo, Mackenzie           Middlesex HS           1:20.80   1       
 36 Vitiello, Julia              Edison HS              1:22.22   1       
 37 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS           1:22.93   3       
 38 Henry, Jessica               South Amboy HS         1:25.38   1       
 39 Reyes, Jenthel               Dunellen HS            1:28.64   1       
 40 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS            1:32.17   1