Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswick HS       6:02.66           
  2 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS            6:03.39           
  3 Moffitt, Alyssa              South Plainfield HS    6:04.98           
  4 Barclay, Monica              Middlesex HS           6:06.52           
  5 Ogilvie, Dana                Piscataway Twp HS      6:08.41           
  6 Perez, Ashley                Perth Amboy HS         6:09.09           
  7 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainfield HS    6:10.51           
  8 Hoang, Kim                   Dunellen HS            6:17.03           
  9 Sajith, Gayathri             J P Stevens HS         6:20.67           
 10 Zeeb, Alyssa                 Piscataway Twp HS      6:21.01           
 11 Walsh, Mary Ann              South Amboy HS         6:25.35           
 12 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River HS         6:27.91           
 13 Woll, Amber                  Dunellen HS            6:33.71           
 14 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart           6:39.56           
 15 Fritsche, Jessica            North Brunswick HS     6:42.62           
 16 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton           6:44.57           
 17 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton           6:56.92           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ratliff, Safiya              Metuchen HS            5:30.73           
  2 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS           5:35.07           
  3 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp. HS         5:36.34           
  4 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge HS          5:37.36           
  5 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge HS          5:42.32           
  6 Martinez, London             Sayreville HS          5:42.91           
  7 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway Twp HS      5:45.27           
  8 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp. HS         5:47.56           
  9 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr HS          5:50.47           
 10 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS              5:51.64           
 11 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS           5:51.85           
 12 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS           5:52.68           
 13 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield HS    5:54.83           
 14 Bores, Sarah                 East Brunswick HS      5:56.64           
 15 Galkin, Emilia               East Brunswick HS      5:58.21           
 16 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswick HS      5:59.92           
 17 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS           6:00.17           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS             5:01.13   10      
  2 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS              5:07.99    8      
  3 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS          5:08.11    6      
  4 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunswick HS     5:08.27    4      
  5 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens HS         5:09.91    2      
  6 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS            5:10.99    1      
  7 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS            5:11.53           
  8 Godish, Bella                Highland Park HS       5:15.11           
  9 Osley, Chantel               South Brunswick HS     5:21.58           
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens HS         5:26.72           
 11 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge HS          5:30.22           
 12 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick HS     5:30.58           
 13 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS              5:36.97           
 14 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge HS          5:42.64           
 15 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp. HS         5:50.75           
 16 Lleshi, Elissa               Sayreville HS          5:59.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS             5:01.13   3  10   
  2 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS              5:07.99   3   8   
  3 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS          5:08.11   3   6   
  4 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunswick HS     5:08.27   3   4   
  5 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens HS         5:09.91   3   2   
  6 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS            5:10.99   3   1   
  7 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS            5:11.53   3       
  8 Godish, Bella                Highland Park HS       5:15.11   3       
  9 Osley, Chantel               South Brunswick HS     5:21.58   3       
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens HS         5:26.72   3       
 11 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge HS          5:30.22   3       
 12 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick HS     5:30.58   3       
 13 Ratliff, Safiya              Metuchen HS            5:30.73   2       
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS           5:35.07   2       
 15 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp. HS         5:36.34   2       
 16 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS              5:36.97   3       
 17 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge HS          5:37.36   2       
 18 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge HS          5:42.32   2       
 19 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge HS          5:42.64   3       
 20 Martinez, London             Sayreville HS          5:42.91   2       
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway Twp HS      5:45.27   2       
 22 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp. HS         5:47.56   2       
 23 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr HS          5:50.47   2       
 24 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp. HS         5:50.75   3       
 25 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS              5:51.64   2       
 26 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS           5:51.85   2       
 27 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS           5:52.68   2       
 28 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield HS    5:54.83   2       
 29 Bores, Sarah                 East Brunswick HS      5:56.64   2       
 30 Galkin, Emilia               East Brunswick HS      5:58.21   2       
 31 Lleshi, Elissa               Sayreville HS          5:59.10   3       
 32 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswick HS      5:59.92   2       
 33 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS           6:00.17   2       
 34 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswick HS       6:02.66   1       
 35 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS            6:03.39   1       
 36 Moffitt, Alyssa              South Plainfield HS    6:04.98   1       
 37 Barclay, Monica              Middlesex HS           6:06.52   1       
 38 Ogilvie, Dana                Piscataway Twp HS      6:08.41   1       
 39 Perez, Ashley                Perth Amboy HS         6:09.09   1       
 40 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainfield HS    6:10.51   1       
 41 Hoang, Kim                   Dunellen HS            6:17.03   1       
 42 Sajith, Gayathri             J P Stevens HS         6:20.67   1       
 43 Zeeb, Alyssa                 Piscataway Twp HS      6:21.01   1       
 44 Walsh, Mary Ann              South Amboy HS         6:25.35   1       
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River HS         6:27.91   1       
 46 Woll, Amber                  Dunellen HS            6:33.71   1       
 47 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart           6:39.56   1       
 48 Fritsche, Jessica            North Brunswick HS     6:42.62   1       
 49 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton           6:44.57   1       
 50 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton           6:56.92   1