Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lu, Mark                     South River HS         4:59.68           
  2 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainfield HS    4:59.97           
  3 Nielsen, Matthew             Dunellen HS            5:00.09           
  4 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS            5:02.23           
  5 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy HS         5:03.15           
  6 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS            5:03.99           
  7 Simone, Michael              Metuchen HS            5:07.33           
  8 Eleto, Christian             South River HS         5:07.50           
  9 Safi, Raj                    Metuchen HS            5:10.83           
 10 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS           5:11.29           
 11 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainfield HS    5:15.21           
 12 Rudd, Kyre                   Timothy Chri           5:17.42           
 13 Cox, Matt                    South River HS         5:19.44           
 14 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy HS         5:21.50           
 15 Russo, Sam                   Timothy Chri           5:37.03           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS           4:43.26           
  2 Godish, Ben                  Highland Park HS       4:45.19           
  3 Damestoir, Philippe          Piscataway Twp HS      4:47.83           
  4 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS            4:48.74           
  5 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS           4:49.03           
  6 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy HS         4:49.51           
  7 Acosta, Isaiah               St. Joseph H           4:49.95           
  8 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart           4:51.98           
  9 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart           4:52.42           
 10 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens HS         4:54.06           
 11 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge HS          4:54.36           
 12 White, Micah                 Edison HS              4:54.78           
 13 Ettadlaoui, Badr             North Brunswick HS     4:54.85           
 14 Tanculski, Brian             Colonia HS             5:02.90           
 15 Lehman, Keith                South Plainfield HS    5:02.99           
 16 Parikh, Sahil                Monroe Twp. HS         5:03.46           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge HS          4:32.97           
  2 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS              4:33.96           
  3 Cousillas, Christopher       Old Bridge HS          4:36.40           
  4 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens HS         4:38.33           
  5 Moran, Justin                Sayreville HS          4:38.61           
  6 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge HS          4:40.56           
  7 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens HS         4:41.04           
  8 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp. HS         4:42.08           
  9 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunswick HS     4:44.27           
 10 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy            4:45.24           
 11 Tilton, Peter                Highland Park HS       4:45.64           
 12 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy            4:46.00           
 13 Keefe, Michael               Old Bridge HS          4:46.42           
 14 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp. HS         4:46.72           
 15 DiCostanzo, Marco            Piscataway Twp HS      4:49.37           
 16 Opitz, Bobby                 Piscataway Twp HS      4:53.41           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS              4:22.47   10      
  2 Cranley, Joesph              Highland Park HS       4:23.14    8      
  3 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswick HS      4:27.09    6      
  4 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge HS          4:28.30    4      
  5 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswick HS      4:28.78    2      
  6 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr HS          4:29.06    1      
  7 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunswick HS     4:29.45           
  8 Audibert, Amael              South Brunswick HS     4:32.42           
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS            4:32.90           
 10 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H           4:33.41           
 11 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville HS          4:34.15           
 12 Febinger, Ethan              South Brunswick HS     4:35.15           
 13 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H           4:37.77           
 14 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville HS          4:38.38           
 15 Mustaqali, Sameer            South Brunswick HS     4:39.47           
 16 Weinglass, Aran              East Brunswick HS      4:39.50           
 17 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS           4:40.07           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS              4:22.47   4  10   
  2 Cranley, Joesph              Highland Park HS       4:23.14   4   8   
  3 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswick HS      4:27.09   4   6   
  4 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge HS          4:28.30   4   4   
  5 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswick HS      4:28.78   4   2   
  6 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr HS          4:29.06   4   1   
  7 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunswick HS     4:29.45   4       
  8 Audibert, Amael              South Brunswick HS     4:32.42   4       
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS            4:32.90   4       
 10 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge HS          4:32.97   3       
 11 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H           4:33.41   4       
 12 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS              4:33.96   3       
 13 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville HS          4:34.15   4       
 14 Febinger, Ethan              South Brunswick HS     4:35.15   4       
 15 Cousillas, Christopher       Old Bridge HS          4:36.40   3       
 16 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H           4:37.77   4       
 17 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens HS         4:38.33   3       
 18 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville HS          4:38.38   4       
 19 Moran, Justin                Sayreville HS          4:38.61   3       
 20 Mustaqali, Sameer            South Brunswick HS     4:39.47   4       
 21 Weinglass, Aran              East Brunswick HS      4:39.50   4       
 22 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS           4:40.07   4       
 23 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge HS          4:40.56   3       
 24 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens HS         4:41.04   3       
 25 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp. HS         4:42.08   3       
 26 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS           4:43.26   2       
 27 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunswick HS     4:44.27   3       
 28 Godish, Ben                  Highland Park HS       4:45.19   2       
 29 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy            4:45.24   3       
 30 Tilton, Peter                Highland Park HS       4:45.64   3       
 31 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy            4:46.00   3       
 32 Keefe, Michael               Old Bridge HS          4:46.42   3       
 33 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp. HS         4:46.72   3       
 34 Damestoir, Philippe          Piscataway Twp HS      4:47.83   2       
 35 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS            4:48.74   2       
 36 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS           4:49.03   2       
 37 DiCostanzo, Marco            Piscataway Twp HS      4:49.37   3       
 38 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy HS         4:49.51   2       
 39 Acosta, Isaiah               St. Joseph H           4:49.95   2       
 40 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart           4:51.98   2       
 41 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart           4:52.42   2       
 42 Opitz, Bobby                 Piscataway Twp HS      4:53.41   3       
 43 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens HS         4:54.06   2       
 44 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge HS          4:54.36   2       
 45 White, Micah                 Edison HS              4:54.78   2       
 46 Ettadlaoui, Badr             North Brunswick HS     4:54.85   2       
 47 Lu, Mark                     South River HS         4:59.68   1       
 48 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainfield HS    4:59.97   1       
 49 Nielsen, Matthew             Dunellen HS            5:00.09   1       
 50 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS            5:02.23   1       
 51 Tanculski, Brian             Colonia HS             5:02.90   2       
 52 Lehman, Keith                South Plainfield HS    5:02.99   2       
 53 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy HS         5:03.15   1       
 54 Parikh, Sahil                Monroe Twp. HS         5:03.46   2       
 55 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS            5:03.99   1       
 56 Simone, Michael              Metuchen HS            5:07.33   1       
 57 Eleto, Christian             South River HS         5:07.50   1       
 58 Safi, Raj                    Metuchen HS            5:10.83   1       
 59 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS           5:11.29   1       
 60 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainfield HS    5:15.21   1       
 61 Rudd, Kyre                   Timothy Chri           5:17.42   1       
 62 Cox, Matt                    South River HS         5:19.44   1       
 63 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy HS         5:21.50   1       
 64 Russo, Sam                   Timothy Chri           5:37.03   1