Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  8:34.05           
     1) Jarrett, Brandon                2) Payne, Steven                  
     3) Rose, Jaydin                    4) Brown, Roy                     
  2 New Brunswick HS  'A'                               8:41.25           
     1) Bonilia, Brayan                 2) Cabrera, Jose                  
     3) Fernandez, Jonathan             4) Lopez, Erik                    
  3 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        8:53.40           
     1) Fabbricatore, Roman             2) Pasumarti, Abhiram             
     3) Najam, Zohair                   4) Singh, Gurjit                  
  4 Spotswood HS  'A'                                   9:04.14           
     1) Harold, Joseph                  2) Alcazar, Mikel                 
     3) Lumsden, Dan                    4) Wasserman, Jonathan            
  5 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            9:07.74           
     1) Bali, Ryan                      2) Garcia, Alejandro              
     3) Pascale, Brandon                4) Kolvites, Dylan                
  6 Highland Park HS  'A'                               9:26.07           
     1) Tilton, Peter                   2) Burke, Padric                  
     3) Gildenberg, Ethan               4) Prelaj, Selamet                
  7 South River HS  'A'                                 9:30.71           
     1) Brill, Josh                     2) Ammean, James                  
     3) Pedroso, Manuel                 4) Zavala, John Steven            
  8 Edison HS  'A'                                      9:32.89           
     1) Chen, Jonathan                  2) Patel, Amit                    
     3) Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore          4) White, Micah                   
Section  2                                                                
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              8:06.96   10      
     1) Coyle, Joey                     2) Duppatla, Sajal                
     3) Arpaio, Robby                   4) Davies, Leland                 
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:08.64    8      
     1) Shehata, Hamza                  2) Audibert, Amael                
     3) Febinger, Ethan                 4) Liggins, Miles                 
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  8:08.99    6      
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Rodriguez, Dylan               
     3) Jayanth, Armaan                 4) Moran, Brett                   
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    8:09.65    4      
     1) Beacher, Jake                   2) Tang, Stephen                  
     3) Johnson, Caelan                 4) Gupta, Divij                   
  5 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       8:11.76    2      
     1) Schuhrer, Eric                  2) Costello, Matthew              
     3) Hall, Matthew                   4) Annadorai, Sivaprakash         
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  8:20.42    1      
     1) Iglesias, Matt                  2) Pabalan, Kyle                  
     3) Huang, Brian                    4) Tranchina, Matthew             
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:28.59           
     1) Rebele, Connor                  2) Rebele, Andrew                 
     3) Cordies-Maso, Raul              4) Stratham, Matthew              
  8 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    8:30.61           
     1) Barnett, Andrew                 2) Buccino, Anthony               
     3) Green, Shawn                    4) Klezer, Marcus                 
  9 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              9:00.20           
     1) Silvera, Nichos                 2) Boone, Emmanuel                
     3) Robinson, Khemet                4) Lee, Justin                    
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              8:06.96   2  10   
     1) Coyle, Joey                     2) Duppatla, Sajal                
     3) Arpaio, Robby                   4) Davies, Leland                 
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:08.64   2   8   
     1) Shehata, Hamza                  2) Audibert, Amael                
     3) Febinger, Ethan                 4) Liggins, Miles                 
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  8:08.99   2   6   
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Rodriguez, Dylan               
     3) Jayanth, Armaan                 4) Moran, Brett                   
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    8:09.65   2   4   
     1) Beacher, Jake                   2) Tang, Stephen                  
     3) Johnson, Caelan                 4) Gupta, Divij                   
  5 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       8:11.76   2   2   
     1) Schuhrer, Eric                  2) Costello, Matthew              
     3) Hall, Matthew                   4) Annadorai, Sivaprakash         
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  8:20.42   2   1   
     1) Iglesias, Matt                  2) Pabalan, Kyle                  
     3) Huang, Brian                    4) Tranchina, Matthew             
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:28.59   2       
     1) Rebele, Connor                  2) Rebele, Andrew                 
     3) Cordies-Maso, Raul              4) Stratham, Matthew              
  8 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    8:30.61   2       
     1) Barnett, Andrew                 2) Buccino, Anthony               
     3) Green, Shawn                    4) Klezer, Marcus                 
  9 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  8:34.05   1       
     1) Jarrett, Brandon                2) Payne, Steven                  
     3) Rose, Jaydin                    4) Brown, Roy                     
 10 New Brunswick HS  'A'                               8:41.25   1       
     1) Bonilia, Brayan                 2) Cabrera, Jose                  
     3) Fernandez, Jonathan             4) Lopez, Erik                    
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        8:53.40   1       
     1) Fabbricatore, Roman             2) Pasumarti, Abhiram             
     3) Najam, Zohair                   4) Singh, Gurjit                  
 12 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              9:00.20   2       
     1) Silvera, Nichos                 2) Boone, Emmanuel                
     3) Robinson, Khemet                4) Lee, Justin                    
 13 Spotswood HS  'A'                                   9:04.14   1       
     1) Harold, Joseph                  2) Alcazar, Mikel                 
     3) Lumsden, Dan                    4) Wasserman, Jonathan            
 14 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            9:07.74   1       
     1) Bali, Ryan                      2) Garcia, Alejandro              
     3) Pascale, Brandon                4) Kolvites, Dylan                
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                               9:26.07   1       
     1) Tilton, Peter                   2) Burke, Padric                  
     3) Gildenberg, Ethan               4) Prelaj, Selamet                
 16 South River HS  'A'                                 9:30.71   1       
     1) Brill, Josh                     2) Ammean, James                  
     3) Pedroso, Manuel                 4) Zavala, John Steven            
 17 Edison HS  'A'                                      9:32.89   1       
     1) Chen, Jonathan                  2) Patel, Amit                    
     3) Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore          4) White, Micah