Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
    Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                              Old Bridge                               
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Durden, Corey                Old Bridge HS         52-11.00   10   
  2 Benoit, Donavon              Edison HS             49-08.50    8   
  3 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex HS          49-03.25    6   
  4 Grant, Stephen               North Brunswick HS    48-11.75    4   
  5 Defilippis, Matthew          Old Bridge HS         47-10.00    2   
  6 Kleinow, Gregory             Old Bridge HS         47-08.75    1   
  7 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick HS     46-00.75        
  8 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge HS         45-10.00        
  9 Sadek, Daniel                South Brunswick HS    43-00.00        
 10 Davila, Keshon               New Brunswick HS      42-08.00        
 11 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunswick HS    42-00.00        
 12 Turay, Prince                North Brunswick HS    41-06.00        
 13 Cauley, Garret               South Brunswick HS    41-04.50        
 14 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy           41-02.50        
 15 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri          41-00.25        
 16 Carlson, Joseph              South Brunswick HS    40-03.00        
 17 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS          39-09.00        
 18 Garcia, Christopher          Woodbridge HS         39-07.50        
 19 Yuill, Reilly                Piscataway Twp HS     39-02.50        
 20 Comer, David                 East Brunswick HS     39-00.50        
 21 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville HS         38-09.50        
 22 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri          38-04.50        
 23 Arocho, Kyle                 Dunellen HS           38-00.50        
 24 Hermitt, John                St. Joseph H          37-10.50        
 25 Wu, Chris                    Metuchen HS           37-01.50        
 26 Ajala, Adedamola             Sayreville HS         37-01.00        
 27 Pak, Sam                     J P Stevens HS        36-11.00        
 28 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswick HS      36-09.50        
 29 Crews, Alex                  South Plainfield HS   36-08.00        
 29 Ervin, Elijah                Metuchen HS           36-08.00        
 31 Heine, Jeff                  South Plainfield HS   36-01.25        
 32 Hines, August                Metuchen HS           35-03.25        
 33 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville HS         35-03.00        
 34 Cokley, Abdul                South Plainfield HS   34-00.50        
 35 Bailey, Kumar                Piscataway Twp HS     33-07.50        
 36 Patel, Deep                  J F Kennedy           33-01.50        
 37 Kinsey, Na'Im                Woodbridge HS         32-10.25        
 38 Wang, Tony                   Edison HS             31-05.25        
 39 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens HS        31-00.00        
 40 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswick HS     30-09.00        
 41 Trapp, Tre'von               Edison HS             26-04.00