Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
    Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                              Old Bridge                               
 
Event 15  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ragusa, Anthony              Old Bridge HS           183-08   10   
  2 Martinez, Kevyn              St. Joseph H            163-03    8   
  3 Abbott, Mekhi                Monroe Twp. HS          161-06    6   
  4 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS            151-00    4   
  5 Mink, Nick                   Middlesex HS            145-04    2   
  6 Patel, Prem                  Old Bridge HS           144-00    1   
  7 Morales, Michael             South Brunswick HS      142-06        
  8 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick HS       138-06        
  9 Matikonis, Ken               Monroe Twp. HS          132-09        
 10 Ferrer, Joaquin              South Brunswick HS      129-04        
 11 Santana, Brandon             Old Bridge HS           125-11        
 12 Zimbicki, Hunter             East Brunswick HS       125-10        
 13 Goodger, Ian                 East Brunswick HS       125-02        
 14 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri            125-00        
 15 Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS               123-04        
 15 Qualls, Colyn                Metuchen HS             123-04        
 17 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge HS           122-02        
 18 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri            121-04        
 19 Moran, Christopher           Spotswood HS            120-04        
 20 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunswick HS      118-10        
 21 Suksucheep, Pirakant         Highland Park HS        116-08        
 21 Baradhi, Michael             North Brunswick HS      116-08        
 23 Blanchard, Zach              St. Joseph H            114-10        
 24 Badilla, Antonio             J F Kennedy             113-05        
 25 Watung, Jason                Dunellen HS             111-07        
 26 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville HS           111-03        
 27 Elbeyar, Yusef               Woodbridge HS           110-11        
 28 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS            110-03        
 29 Rios, Miguel                 South River HS          109-09        
 30 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens HS          106-09        
 31 Eldakrowry, Mazen            Dunellen HS             105-09        
 32 Hartwick, Ben                Highland Park HS        105-03        
 33 Desmelyk, Jon                Dunellen HS             104-02        
 34 Smith, Jalen                 Highland Park HS        103-11        
 35 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville HS           103-10        
 36 Hyman, Josh                  Metuchen HS             102-09        
 37 Kelsey, Kareem               North Brunswick HS      101-08        
 38 Dougert, Kyle                Spotswood HS            100-07        
 39 Ahmed, Mohammed              New Brunswick HS         99-09        
 40 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy              98-11        
 41 Whittington, Chris           Metuchen HS              97-03        
 42 Brown, Spencer               J P Stevens HS           95-09        
 43 Leon, Jose                   Woodbridge HS            91-04        
 44 Vega, Isaiah                 Carteret HS              87-03        
 45 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS                86-10        
 46 Esposito, Kyle               Sayreville HS            86-01        
 47 Cabrera, Diego               Edison HS                79-10        
 48 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswick HS         75-10        
 49 Savoth, Dom                  J P Stevens HS           75-08