Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswick HS       2:36.88           
  2 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS           2:43.32           
  3 Bess, Jada                   North Brunswick HS     2:48.80           
  4 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River HS         2:50.41           
  5 Cheng, Amanda                South Plainfield HS    2:50.55           
  6 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS           2:53.35           
  7 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart           2:54.42           
  8 Addesso, Jessica             Spotswood HS           2:55.25           
  9 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           2:59.49           
 10 Ruiz, Fiorella               Carteret HS            3:00.51           
 11 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart           3:01.67           
 12 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton           3:12.04           
 13 Italiano, Marissa            South River HS         3:14.38           
 14 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton           3:15.48           
 15 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton           3:22.54           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge HS          2:32.71           
  2 Duester, Emily               Mother Seton           2:33.41           
  3 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway Twp HS      2:36.40           
  4 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr HS          2:38.56           
  5 Gray, Shelby                 Old Bridge HS          2:40.04           
  6 Trevidic, Chloe              J P Stevens HS         2:41.64           
  7 Marques, Alexandra           J P Stevens HS         2:42.44           
  8 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswick HS       2:43.20           
  9 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens HS         2:44.37           
 10 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS           2:48.82           
 11 Orellana, Erica              Dunellen HS            2:51.27           
 12 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS            2:51.63           
 13 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart           2:53.44           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS             2:18.97    2      
  2 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge HS          2:20.47           
  3 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp. HS         2:25.05           
  4 Narayanan, Gayathri          Edison HS              2:26.08           
  5 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS            2:27.04           
  6 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS              2:28.52           
  7 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway Twp HS      2:31.03           
  8 li, joy                      Metuchen HS            2:31.15           
  9 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Park HS       2:31.96           
 10 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp. HS         2:32.31           
 11 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick HS     2:32.41           
 12 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick HS      2:33.71           
 13 Martinez, London             Sayreville HS          2:34.97           
 14 Reynolds, Jade               Monroe Twp. HS         2:37.24           
 15 Amer, Sara                   East Brunswick HS      2:39.73           
 16 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield HS    2:43.27           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Baker, Essence               South Brunswick HS     2:15.12   10      
  2 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunswick HS     2:17.53    8      
  3 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge HS          2:17.71    6      
  4 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS          2:18.55    4      
  5 Osley, Chantel               South Brunswick HS     2:20.07    1      
  6 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Park HS       2:21.32           
  7 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway Twp HS      2:23.81           
  8 Donou, Gabrielle             East Brunswick HS      2:24.25           
  9 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge HS          2:25.09           
 10 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS            2:25.21           
 11 Yuan, Mona                   Sayreville HS          2:25.61           
 12 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy HS         2:26.32           
 13 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge HS          2:26.90           
 14 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy            2:27.07           
 15 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS              2:34.63           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Baker, Essence               South Brunswick HS     2:15.12   4  10   
  2 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunswick HS     2:17.53   4   8   
  3 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge HS          2:17.71   4   6   
  4 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS          2:18.55   4   4   
  5 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS             2:18.97   3   2   
  6 Osley, Chantel               South Brunswick HS     2:20.07   4   1   
  7 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge HS          2:20.47   3       
  8 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Park HS       2:21.32   4       
  9 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway Twp HS      2:23.81   4       
 10 Donou, Gabrielle             East Brunswick HS      2:24.25   4       
 11 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp. HS         2:25.05   3       
 12 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge HS          2:25.09   4       
 13 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS            2:25.21   4       
 14 Yuan, Mona                   Sayreville HS          2:25.61   4       
 15 Narayanan, Gayathri          Edison HS              2:26.08   3       
 16 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy HS         2:26.32   4       
 17 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge HS          2:26.90   4       
 18 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS            2:27.04   3       
 19 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy            2:27.07   4       
 20 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS              2:28.52   3       
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway Twp HS      2:31.03   3       
 22 li, joy                      Metuchen HS            2:31.15   3       
 23 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Park HS       2:31.96   3       
 24 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp. HS         2:32.31   3       
 25 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick HS     2:32.41   3       
 26 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge HS          2:32.71   2       
 27 Duester, Emily               Mother Seton           2:33.41   2       
 28 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick HS      2:33.71   3       
 29 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS              2:34.63   4       
 30 Martinez, London             Sayreville HS          2:34.97   3       
 31 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway Twp HS      2:36.40   2       
 32 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswick HS       2:36.88   1       
 33 Reynolds, Jade               Monroe Twp. HS         2:37.24   3       
 34 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr HS          2:38.56   2       
 35 Amer, Sara                   East Brunswick HS      2:39.73   3       
 36 Gray, Shelby                 Old Bridge HS          2:40.04   2       
 37 Trevidic, Chloe              J P Stevens HS         2:41.64   2       
 38 Marques, Alexandra           J P Stevens HS         2:42.44   2       
 39 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswick HS       2:43.20   2       
 40 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield HS    2:43.27   3       
 41 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS           2:43.32   1       
 42 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens HS         2:44.37   2       
 43 Bess, Jada                   North Brunswick HS     2:48.80   1       
 44 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS           2:48.82   2       
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River HS         2:50.41   1       
 46 Cheng, Amanda                South Plainfield HS    2:50.55   1       
 47 Orellana, Erica              Dunellen HS            2:51.27   2       
 48 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS            2:51.63   2       
 49 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS           2:53.35   1       
 50 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart           2:53.44   2       
 51 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart           2:54.42   1       
 52 Addesso, Jessica             Spotswood HS           2:55.25   1       
 53 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           2:59.49   1       
 54 Ruiz, Fiorella               Carteret HS            3:00.51   1       
 55 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart           3:01.67   1       
 56 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton           3:12.04   1       
 57 Italiano, Marissa            South River HS         3:14.38   1       
 58 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton           3:15.48   1       
 59 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton           3:22.54   1