Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 pais, tasha                  Metuchen HS           12:13.61           
  2 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen HS           12:16.09           
  3 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS          12:19.62           
  4 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp. HS        12:30.09           
  5 Napoli, Kaitlin              Piscataway Twp HS     12:34.07           
  6 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS          12:49.76           
  7 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS             12:56.49           
  8 Patel, Megha                 J P Stevens HS        12:59.07           
  9 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS          13:14.67           
 10 Dunsavage, Mara              Middlesex HS          13:25.10           
 11 Yanez, Camila                Highland Park HS      13:27.91           
 12 Bader, Jillian               Edison HS             13:30.38           
 13 Mattessich, Gianna           Monroe Twp. HS        13:36.80           
 14 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainfield HS   13:46.70           
 15 Perovic, Aida                Edison HS             15:31.33           
 16 Lancellotti, Anna            Mother Seton          15:54.55           
 17 Chaudhry, Tanya              Mother Seton          16:15.19           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS         11:21.02   10      
  2 Keiser, Marisa               South Brunswick HS    11:25.96    8      
  3 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS           11:26.68    6      
  4 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens HS        11:26.75    4      
  5 Godish, Bella                Highland Park HS      11:30.44    2      
  6 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunswick HS    11:31.54    1      
  7 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick HS    11:40.57           
  8 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge HS         11:51.17           
  9 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge HS         11:51.18           
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens HS        11:54.54           
 11 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge HS         12:11.91           
 12 Piasecki, Maggie             East Brunswick HS     12:20.59           
 13 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswick HS     12:30.75           
 14 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswick HS     12:30.91           
 15 Kulpa, Sarah                 Monroe Twp. HS        12:45.79           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville HS         11:21.02   2  10   
  2 Keiser, Marisa               South Brunswick HS    11:25.96   2   8   
  3 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS           11:26.68   2   6   
  4 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens HS        11:26.75   2   4   
  5 Godish, Bella                Highland Park HS      11:30.44   2   2   
  6 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunswick HS    11:31.54   2   1   
  7 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick HS    11:40.57   2       
  8 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge HS         11:51.17   2       
  9 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge HS         11:51.18   2       
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens HS        11:54.54   2       
 11 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge HS         12:11.91   2       
 12 pais, tasha                  Metuchen HS           12:13.61   1       
 13 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen HS           12:16.09   1       
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS          12:19.62   1       
 15 Piasecki, Maggie             East Brunswick HS     12:20.59   2       
 16 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp. HS        12:30.09   1       
 17 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswick HS     12:30.75   2       
 18 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswick HS     12:30.91   2       
 19 Napoli, Kaitlin              Piscataway Twp HS     12:34.07   1       
 20 Kulpa, Sarah                 Monroe Twp. HS        12:45.79   2       
 21 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS          12:49.76   1       
 22 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS             12:56.49   1       
 23 Patel, Megha                 J P Stevens HS        12:59.07   1       
 24 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS          13:14.67   1       
 25 Dunsavage, Mara              Middlesex HS          13:25.10   1       
 26 Yanez, Camila                Highland Park HS      13:27.91   1       
 27 Bader, Jillian               Edison HS             13:30.38   1       
 28 Mattessich, Gianna           Monroe Twp. HS        13:36.80   1       
 29 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainfield HS   13:46.70   1       
 30 Perovic, Aida                Edison HS             15:31.33   1       
 31 Lancellotti, Anna            Mother Seton          15:54.55   1       
 32 Chaudhry, Tanya              Mother Seton          16:15.19   1