Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                   45.97           
     1) Fenderson, Kenyon               2) Dixsoin, Charles               
     3) Lim, Thomas                     4) Buntin, Naran                  
  2 Dunellen HS  'A'                                      47.04           
     1) Ventura, Jd                     2) Lockett, Terrell               
     3) Pandel, Nick                    4) Saad, Tamer                    
  3 Highland Park HS  'A'                                 48.17           
     1) Ruggiero, Tim                   2) Dorff, Zach                    
     3) Pestka, Harry                   4) Cranley, Joesph                
Section  2                                                                
  1 North Brunswick HS  'A'                               44.81           
     1) Napier, Asaru                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Bailey, Myles                  
  2 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                    44.87           
     1) Jackson, Prince                 2) Luxama, Donald                 
     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Modica, Chance                 
  3 South Plainfield HS  'A'                              45.97           
     1) Hinds, O'Shaun                  2) Lee, Julian                    
     3) Palms, Jalil                    4) Rivera, Bobby                  
  4 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                    45.98           
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Smith, Rhyne                   
     3) Kamara, Sam                     4) Smalling, Michael              
  5 Carteret HS  'A'                                      46.72           
     1) Henderson, James                2) Chandler, Antoran              
     3) Prioleau, Donte                 4) Kelley-Gordon, Stephon         
 -- East Brunswick HS  'A'                                   DQ           
     1) Murphy, Deitric                 2) Flax, Adam                     
     3) Newton, Joshua                  4) Lucea, Aaron                   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Colonia HS  'A'                                       43.85   10      
     1) Oyewole, Ayomide                2) Acolatse, Edem                 
     3) Hendricks, Dylan                4) Wyatt, Nelson                  
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                         44.10    8      
     1) Little, Jared                   2) Roach, Noah                    
     3) Costeira, Tyler                 4) Davis, Jordan                  
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                               44.29    6      
     1) Conley, Quisana                 2) Oruebor, Chukwuyem             
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Adeyemo, Ibraheem              
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                44.30    4      
     1) Jackson, Juwon                  2) Best, Nasir                    
     3) Bellamy, Joseph                 4) McCullum, Larry                
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                        44.34    2      
     1) Boyer, Jerome                   2) Duodu, Gregory                 
     3) Gorospe, Humber                 4) Gilliam, Orion                 
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                      44.57    1      
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Appell, Avi                    
     3) Sipos, Joey                     4) Watson, Sean                   
  7 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                          45.72           
     1) Leacock, Damari                 2) Carter, Deandre                
     3) Mendez, Eder                    4) Bhat, Adeesh                   
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Colonia HS  'A'                                       43.85   3  10   
     1) Oyewole, Ayomide                2) Acolatse, Edem                 
     3) Hendricks, Dylan                4) Wyatt, Nelson                  
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                         44.10   3   8   
     1) Little, Jared                   2) Roach, Noah                    
     3) Costeira, Tyler                 4) Davis, Jordan                  
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                               44.29   3   6   
     1) Conley, Quisana                 2) Oruebor, Chukwuyem             
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Adeyemo, Ibraheem              
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                44.30   3   4   
     1) Jackson, Juwon                  2) Best, Nasir                    
     3) Bellamy, Joseph                 4) McCullum, Larry                
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                        44.34   3   2   
     1) Boyer, Jerome                   2) Duodu, Gregory                 
     3) Gorospe, Humber                 4) Gilliam, Orion                 
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                      44.57   3   1   
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Appell, Avi                    
     3) Sipos, Joey                     4) Watson, Sean                   
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                               44.81   2       
     1) Napier, Asaru                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Bailey, Myles                  
  8 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                    44.87   2       
     1) Jackson, Prince                 2) Luxama, Donald                 
     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Modica, Chance                 
  9 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                          45.72   3       
     1) Leacock, Damari                 2) Carter, Deandre                
     3) Mendez, Eder                    4) Bhat, Adeesh                   
 10 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                   45.97   1       
     1) Fenderson, Kenyon               2) Dixsoin, Charles               
     3) Lim, Thomas                     4) Buntin, Naran                  
 10 South Plainfield HS  'A'                              45.97   2       
     1) Hinds, O'Shaun                  2) Lee, Julian                    
     3) Palms, Jalil                    4) Rivera, Bobby                  
 12 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                    45.98   2       
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Smith, Rhyne                   
     3) Kamara, Sam                     4) Smalling, Michael              
 13 Carteret HS  'A'                                      46.72   2       
     1) Henderson, James                2) Chandler, Antoran              
     3) Prioleau, Donte                 4) Kelley-Gordon, Stephon         
 14 Dunellen HS  'A'                                      47.04   1       
     1) Ventura, Jd                     2) Lockett, Terrell               
     3) Pandel, Nick                    4) Saad, Tamer                    
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                                 48.17   1       
     1) Ruggiero, Tim                   2) Dorff, Zach                    
     3) Pestka, Harry                   4) Cranley, Joesph                
 -- East Brunswick HS  'A'                                   DQ   2       
     1) Murphy, Deitric                 2) Flax, Adam                     
     3) Newton, Joshua                  4) Lucea, Aaron