Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Derby, Shane                 New Brunswick HS         24.94           
  2 Zapor, Michael               Highland Park HS         25.40           
  3 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Park HS         26.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS              24.47           
  2 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy HS           25.13           
  2 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS              25.13           
  4 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri             25.55           
  5 Carroccio, Matthew           South River HS           26.10           
  6 Buitron, Kyle                Middlesex HS             26.28           
  7 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy HS           27.08           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS              24.28           
  2 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart             24.69           
  3 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr HS            24.76           
  4 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS             25.03           
  5 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS              25.06           
  6 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS              25.09           
  7 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS              25.21           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Khan, Faizjilani             Sayreville HS            23.83           
  2 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge HS            23.85           
  3 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge HS            24.22           
  4 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens HS           24.28           
  5 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS             24.62           
  6 Pemberton, Josh              Monroe Twp. HS           25.34           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway Twp HS        23.51           
  2 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens HS           23.74           
  3 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville HS            23.99           
  4 Acolatse, Edem               Colonia HS               24.13           
  5 Ramirez, Josh                Middlesex HS             24.31           
  6 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS             24.73           
  7 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp. HS           25.00           
  8 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp. HS           25.38           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart             23.42           
  2 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunswick HS       24.07           
  3 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr HS            24.34           
  4 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS                24.36           
  5 Mendez, Eder                 J F Kennedy              24.57           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway Twp HS        22.92           
  2 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge HS            23.28           
  3 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy              24.04           
  4 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr HS            24.11           
  5 Napier, Asaru                North Brunswick HS       24.22           
  6 Globis, Adam                 South Plainfield HS      24.39           
  7 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswick HS        24.48           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS               22.78    2      
  2 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunswick HS       23.07           
  3 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswick HS        23.32           
  4 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainfield HS      23.75           
  5 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS                23.75           
  6 Lee, Julian                  South Plainfield HS      24.53           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens HS           21.81   10      
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway Twp HS        22.29    8      
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H             22.32    6      
  4 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H             22.48    4      
  5 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS                22.80    1      
  6 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunswick HS       22.96           
  7 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H             23.20           
  8 Bailey, Myles                North Brunswick HS       23.98           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens HS           21.81   9  10   
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway Twp HS        22.29   9   8   
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H             22.32   9   6   
  4 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H             22.48   9   4   
  5 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS               22.78   8   2   
  6 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS                22.80   9   1   
  7 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway Twp HS        22.92   7       
  8 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunswick HS       22.96   9       
  9 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunswick HS       23.07   8       
 10 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H             23.20   9       
 11 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge HS            23.28   7       
 12 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswick HS        23.32   8       
 13 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart             23.42   6       
 14 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway Twp HS        23.51   5       
 15 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens HS           23.74   5       
 16 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainfield HS      23.75   8       
 17 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS                23.75   8       
 18 Khan, Faizjilani             Sayreville HS            23.83   4       
 19 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge HS            23.85   4       
 20 Bailey, Myles                North Brunswick HS       23.98   9       
 21 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville HS            23.99   5       
 22 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy              24.04   7       
 23 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunswick HS       24.07   6       
 24 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr HS            24.11   7       
 25 Acolatse, Edem               Colonia HS               24.13   5       
 26 Napier, Asaru                North Brunswick HS       24.22   7       
 26 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge HS            24.22   4       
 28 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens HS           24.28   4       
 28 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS              24.28   3       
 30 Ramirez, Josh                Middlesex HS             24.31   5       
 31 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr HS            24.34   6       
 32 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS                24.36   6       
 33 Globis, Adam                 South Plainfield HS      24.39   7       
 34 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS              24.47   2       
 35 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswick HS        24.48   7       
 36 Lee, Julian                  South Plainfield HS      24.53   8       
 37 Mendez, Eder                 J F Kennedy              24.57   6       
 38 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS             24.62   4       
 39 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart             24.69   3       
 40 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS             24.73   5       
 41 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr HS            24.76   3       
 42 Derby, Shane                 New Brunswick HS         24.94   1       
 43 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp. HS           25.00   5       
 44 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS             25.03   3       
 45 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS              25.06   3       
 46 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS              25.09   3       
 47 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS              25.13   2       
 47 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy HS           25.13   2       
 49 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS              25.21   3       
 50 Pemberton, Josh              Monroe Twp. HS           25.34   4       
 51 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp. HS           25.38   5       
 52 Zapor, Michael               Highland Park HS         25.40   1       
 53 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri             25.55   2       
 54 Carroccio, Matthew           South River HS           26.10   2       
 55 Buitron, Kyle                Middlesex HS             26.28   2       
 56 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Park HS         26.68   1       
 57 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy HS           27.08   2