Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                 5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
     Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                                Old Bridge                                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  4:16.14    1      
     1) Van Note, Stephanie             2) Itua, Ruth                     
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
  2 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:17.05           
     1) Jones, Jeanette                 2) Gomez, Karla                   
     3) McCrone, Bridget                4) Pearyer, Brianna               
  3 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            4:17.39           
     1) Parajon, Tiffany                2) Anderson, Jacinda              
     3) Watson, Sofia                   4) Grabinsky, McKayla             
  4 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        4:37.68           
     1) Akhtar, Aimun                   2) Darkwah, Deborah               
     3) Hani, Migena                    4) Vyas, Stuti                    
  5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                       4:49.65           
     1) Howell, Victoria                2) Valcourt, Nadia                
     3) Lack, Alexandra                 4) Jasti, Lara                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  3:57.50   10      
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) Igbinobaro, Janice             
     3) Catipay, Catherine              4) Eason, Trinity                 
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             4:00.95    8      
     1) Taitt, Joanna                   2) Powell, Lauren                 
     3) Osley, Chantel                  4) Baker, Essence                 
  3 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              4:04.51    6      
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Arrington, Kaleia              
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Nelson, Shauntae               
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                               4:07.00    4      
     1) Mack, Leah                      2) Rothberg, Michelle             
     3) Giacalone, Esther               4) Marks, Julia                   
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  4:09.51    2      
     1) Somma, Gina                     2) Rampino, Marissa               
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) O'Regan, Noelle                
  6 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              4:17.99           
     1) Donou, Gabrielle                2) Constantin, Victoria           
     3) Newton, Kayla                   4) Zahtreh, Aya                   
  7 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    4:20.77           
     1) li, joy                         2) Suss, Nina                     
     3) Hines, Milli                    4) Lobdell, Lauren                
  8 Edison HS  'A'                                      4:38.29           
     1) Lopez, Nhaya                    2) Henningsen, Emily              
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Narayanan, Gayathri            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  3:57.50   2  10   
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) Igbinobaro, Janice             
     3) Catipay, Catherine              4) Eason, Trinity                 
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             4:00.95   2   8   
     1) Taitt, Joanna                   2) Powell, Lauren                 
     3) Osley, Chantel                  4) Baker, Essence                 
  3 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              4:04.51   2   6   
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Arrington, Kaleia              
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Nelson, Shauntae               
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                               4:07.00   2   4   
     1) Mack, Leah                      2) Rothberg, Michelle             
     3) Giacalone, Esther               4) Marks, Julia                   
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  4:09.51   2   2   
     1) Somma, Gina                     2) Rampino, Marissa               
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) O'Regan, Noelle                
  6 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  4:16.14   1   1   
     1) Van Note, Stephanie             2) Itua, Ruth                     
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
  7 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   4:17.05   1       
     1) Jones, Jeanette                 2) Gomez, Karla                   
     3) McCrone, Bridget                4) Pearyer, Brianna               
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            4:17.39   1       
     1) Parajon, Tiffany                2) Anderson, Jacinda              
     3) Watson, Sofia                   4) Grabinsky, McKayla             
  9 East Brunswick HS  'A'                              4:17.99   2       
     1) Donou, Gabrielle                2) Constantin, Victoria           
     3) Newton, Kayla                   4) Zahtreh, Aya                   
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    4:20.77   2       
     1) li, joy                         2) Suss, Nina                     
     3) Hines, Milli                    4) Lobdell, Lauren                
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        4:37.68   1       
     1) Akhtar, Aimun                   2) Darkwah, Deborah               
     3) Hani, Migena                    4) Vyas, Stuti                    
 12 Edison HS  'A'                                      4:38.29   2       
     1) Lopez, Nhaya                    2) Henningsen, Emily              
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Narayanan, Gayathri            
 13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                       4:49.65   1       
     1) Howell, Victoria                2) Valcourt, Nadia                
     3) Lack, Alexandra                 4) Jasti, Lara