Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:46 PM
    Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                              Old Bridge                               
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Park HS      16-07.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville HS         16-03.75    8   
  3 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield HS   15-11.00    6   
  4 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswick HS      15-07.50    4   
  5 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Twp. HS       J15-07.50    2   
  6 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswick HS      15-05.50    1   
  7 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville HS         15-05.25        
  8 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri          15-03.00        
  9 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy           15-01.50        
 10 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS          14-11.50        
 11 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunswick HS    14-11.00        
 12 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunswick HS   J14-11.00        
 13 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge HS        J14-11.00        
 14 Valan, Brooke                South Brunswick HS    14-10.50        
 15 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick HS    J14-10.50        
 16 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunswick HS    14-10.00        
 17 Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge HS         14-08.25        
 18 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge HS         14-08.00        
 19 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy           14-06.25        
 20 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS          14-06.00        
 21 Haas, Vivian                 Monroe Twp. HS        14-05.50        
 22 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy HS        14-04.25        
 23 Orzol, Jillian               Old Bridge HS         14-04.00        
 24 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainfield HS   14-03.75        
 25 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe Twp. HS        14-03.50        
 26 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia HS            14-03.00        
 27 Watson, Sofia                South Plainfield HS   14-02.50        
 28 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS          14-01.50        
 29 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswick HS     14-01.25        
 30 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunswick HS    14-00.50        
 31 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswick HS      13-11.00        
 32 Wehrle, Taylor               Sayreville HS        J13-11.00        
 33 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS            13-09.50        
 34 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswick HS     13-09.00        
 35 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge HS        J13-09.00        
 36 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri          13-07.00        
 37 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS             13-06.75        
 38 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens HS        13-06.50        
 39 Manjara, Sadaf               J F Kennedy           13-06.00        
 40 Brister, Aysia               North Brunswick HS    13-04.00        
 41 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge HS         13-02.50        
 42 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens HS        13-02.00        
 43 Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS          13-01.00        
 44 Spears, Khayla               J P Stevens HS        12-10.25        
 45 Shao, Wen                    Perth Amboy HS        12-08.50        
 46 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS             12-05.50        
 47 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS         J12-05.50