Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
  Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018  
                            Old Bridge                             
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswick HS        13.28    
  2 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunswick HS       13.55    
  3 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainfield HS      13.62    
  4 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp. HS           13.82    
  5 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton             14.54    
  6 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton             15.13    
  7 Lawrence, Kelly              Wardlaw-Hart             15.41    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Park HS         12.90q   
  2 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy              13.15    
  3 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswick HS         13.28    
  4 Adeleke, Abby                Old Bridge HS            13.91    
  5 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy HS           14.33    
  6 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy HS           14.34    
  7 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart             14.59    
  8 Quiatchon, Trinity           Mother Seton             17.31    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS               13.07q   
  2 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway Twp HS        13.20    
  3 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunswick HS       13.30    
  4 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy HS           13.68    
  5 Johnson, Sanai               J P Stevens HS           14.33    
  6 Zielinski, Isabelle          Monroe Twp. HS           14.63    
  7 Cayenne, Beyla               Woodbridge HS            15.34    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick HS        13.07q   
  2 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswick HS         13.56    
  3 Thorpe, Nyah                 Piscataway Twp HS        13.74    
  4 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens HS           14.39    
  5 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainfield HS      14.48    
  6 Almeida, Lauren              South River HS           14.50    
  7 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart             14.68    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge HS            13.20    
  2 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunswick HS       13.41    
  3 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield HS      13.81    
  4 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville HS            14.09    
  5 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy              14.37    
  6 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswick HS         14.38    
  7 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS             14.90    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville HS            12.61q   
  2 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy              13.03q   
  3 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS               13.71    
  4 Brown, Shani                 Piscataway Twp HS        14.07    
  5 Mercer, Grace                South River HS           14.47    
  6 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy HS           14.94    
  7 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge HS            18.42    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunswick HS       12.82q   
  2 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge HS            12.86q   
  3 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS             13.41    
  4 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS              13.69    
  5 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens HS           13.89    
  6 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy HS           14.55    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick HS        12.51q   
  2 Powell, Lauren               South Brunswick HS       13.27    
  3 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville HS            13.30    
  4 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp. HS           13.80    
  5 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS             14.05    
  6 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr HS            14.38    
  7 Hologounis, Alexa            Spotswood HS             14.75    
  8 Kobi, Karissa                South River HS           16.91    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick HS        12.51q  8
  2 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville HS            12.61q  6
  3 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunswick HS       12.82q  7
  4 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge HS            12.86q  7
  5 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Park HS         12.90q  2
  6 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy              13.03q  6
  7 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS               13.07q  3
  8 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick HS        13.07q  4
  9 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy              13.15   2
 10 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway Twp HS        13.20   3
 10 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge HS            13.20   5
 12 Powell, Lauren               South Brunswick HS       13.27   8
 13 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswick HS         13.28   2
 13 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswick HS        13.28   1
 15 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville HS            13.30   8
 15 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunswick HS       13.30   3
 17 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunswick HS       13.41   5
 17 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS             13.41   7
 19 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunswick HS       13.55   1
 20 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswick HS         13.56   4
 21 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainfield HS      13.62   1
 22 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy HS           13.68   3
 23 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS              13.69   7
 24 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS               13.71   6
 25 Thorpe, Nyah                 Piscataway Twp HS        13.74   4
 26 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp. HS           13.80   8
 27 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield HS      13.81   5
 28 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp. HS           13.82   1
 29 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens HS           13.89   7
 30 Adeleke, Abby                Old Bridge HS            13.91   2
 31 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS             14.05   8
 32 Brown, Shani                 Piscataway Twp HS        14.07   6
 33 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville HS            14.09   5
 34 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy HS           14.33   2
 34 Johnson, Sanai               J P Stevens HS           14.33   3
 36 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy HS           14.34   2
 37 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy              14.37   5
 38 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswick HS         14.38   5
 38 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr HS            14.38   8
 40 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens HS           14.39   4
 41 Mercer, Grace                South River HS           14.47   6
 42 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainfield HS      14.48   4
 43 Almeida, Lauren              South River HS           14.50   4
 44 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton             14.54   1
 45 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy HS           14.55   7
 46 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart             14.59   2
 47 Zielinski, Isabelle          Monroe Twp. HS           14.63   3
 48 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart             14.68   4
 49 Hologounis, Alexa            Spotswood HS             14.75   8
 50 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS             14.90   5
 51 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy HS           14.94   6
 52 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton             15.13   1
 53 Cayenne, Beyla               Woodbridge HS            15.34   3
 54 Lawrence, Kelly              Wardlaw-Hart             15.41   1
 55 Kobi, Karissa                South River HS           16.91   8
 56 Quiatchon, Trinity           Mother Seton             17.31   2
 57 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge HS            18.42   6