Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
  Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018  
                            Old Bridge                             
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick HS        16.78q   
  2 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswick HS        17.60    
  3 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp. HS           17.83    
  4 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS              18.68    
  5 Gabbidon, Zoe                Old Bridge HS            18.94    
  6 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainfield HS      19.23    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville HS            16.64q   
  2 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville HS            17.86    
  3 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge HS            18.35    
  4 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville HS            18.40    
  5 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS             18.72    
  6 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge HS            18.84    
  7 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen HS              20.76    
  8 Mercer, Grace                South River HS           21.12    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS             15.83q   
  2 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy              17.12    
  3 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge HS            17.85    
  4 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainfield HS      18.48    
  5 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex HS             18.52    
  6 Orange, Raven                Carteret HS              18.69    
  7 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS             20.73    
  8 Silva, Jacey                 Timothy Chri             21.04    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marks, Julia                 Highland Park HS         16.41q   
  2 Orders, Janai                South Brunswick HS       16.70q   
  3 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunswick HS       17.42    
  4 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway Twp HS        19.02    
  5 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield HS      19.45    
  6 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS             19.68    
  7 Almeida, Lauren              South River HS           21.11    
  8 Paez, Karyme                 Mother Seton             22.23    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick HS       15.89q   
  2 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy HS           17.03    
  3 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp. HS           17.19    
  4 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS              17.53    
  5 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS             18.27    
  6 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS              20.36    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick HS        16.00q   
  2 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway Twp HS        16.33q   
  3 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy              18.12    
  4 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy              18.69    
  5 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton             18.79    
  6 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge HS            19.52    
  7 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge HS            20.13    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS             15.83q  3
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick HS       15.89q  5
  3 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick HS        16.00q  6
  4 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway Twp HS        16.33q  6
  5 Marks, Julia                 Highland Park HS         16.41q  4
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville HS            16.64q  2
  7 Orders, Janai                South Brunswick HS       16.70q  4
  8 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick HS        16.78q  1
  9 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy HS           17.03   5
 10 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy              17.12   3
 11 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp. HS           17.19   5
 12 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunswick HS       17.42   4
 13 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS              17.53   5
 14 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswick HS        17.60   1
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp. HS           17.83   1
 16 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge HS            17.85   3
 17 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville HS            17.86   2
 18 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy              18.12   6
 19 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS             18.27   5
 20 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge HS            18.35   2
 21 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville HS            18.40   2
 22 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainfield HS      18.48   3
 23 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex HS             18.52   3
 24 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS              18.68   1
 25 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy              18.69   6
 25 Orange, Raven                Carteret HS              18.69   3
 27 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS             18.72   2
 28 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton             18.79   6
 29 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge HS            18.84   2
 30 Gabbidon, Zoe                Old Bridge HS            18.94   1
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway Twp HS        19.02   4
 32 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainfield HS      19.23   1
 33 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield HS      19.45   4
 34 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge HS            19.52   6
 35 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS             19.68   4
 36 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge HS            20.13   6
 37 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS              20.36   5
 38 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS             20.73   3
 39 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen HS              20.76   2
 40 Silva, Jacey                 Timothy Chri             21.04   3
 41 Almeida, Lauren              South River HS           21.11   4
 42 Mercer, Grace                South River HS           21.12   2
 43 Paez, Karyme                 Mother Seton             22.23   4