Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          5/12/2018 - 12:45 PM
  Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018  
                            Old Bridge                             
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunswick HS       16.02q   
  2 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunswick HS       16.06q   
  3 Henderson, James             Carteret HS              17.10    
  4 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS             18.54    
  5 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville HS            18.56    
  6 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS             19.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunswick HS       15.54q   
  2 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy              16.65    
  3 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS              16.80    
  4 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS              17.80    
  5 Carr, Oliver                 South River HS           17.83    
  6 Carroccio, Matthew           South River HS           19.05    
  7 Solorzano, Samuel            Timothy Chri             20.50    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunswick HS       15.64q   
  2 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswick HS        16.21q   
  3 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp. HS           16.69    
  4 Santiago, Saul               South Brunswick HS       17.55    
  5 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge HS            17.58    
  6 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens HS           18.22    
  7 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri             18.87    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway Twp HS        16.32q   
  2 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS                16.44q   
  3 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway Twp HS        16.93    
  4 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge HS            17.34    
  5 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy              18.58    
  6 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS             18.74    
  7 Billich, Justin              South Plainfield HS      19.81    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville HS            16.17q   
  2 Petrow, Jonathan             Monroe Twp. HS           17.10    
  3 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS                18.47    
  4 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS                18.65    
  5 Murdzek, Kacper              South River HS           19.54    
  6 Johnson, James               Sayreville HS            19.57    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway Twp HS        16.48    
  2 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen HS              17.37    
  3 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswick HS        18.00    
  4 Johnson, Devon               Woodbridge HS            20.64    
  5 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy              21.35    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunswick HS       15.54q  2
  2 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunswick HS       15.64q  3
  3 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunswick HS       16.02q  1
  4 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunswick HS       16.06q  1
  5 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville HS            16.17q  5
  6 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswick HS        16.21q  3
  7 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway Twp HS        16.32q  4
  8 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS                16.44q  4
  9 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway Twp HS        16.48   6
 10 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy              16.65   2
 11 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp. HS           16.69   3
 12 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS              16.80   2
 13 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway Twp HS        16.93   4
 14 Henderson, James             Carteret HS              17.10   1
 14 Petrow, Jonathan             Monroe Twp. HS           17.10   5
 16 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge HS            17.34   4
 17 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen HS              17.37   6
 18 Santiago, Saul               South Brunswick HS       17.55   3
 19 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge HS            17.58   3
 20 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS              17.80   2
 21 Carr, Oliver                 South River HS           17.83   2
 22 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswick HS        18.00   6
 23 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens HS           18.22   3
 24 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS                18.47   5
 25 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS             18.54   1
 26 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville HS            18.56   1
 27 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy              18.58   4
 28 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS                18.65   5
 29 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS             18.74   4
 30 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri             18.87   3
 31 Carroccio, Matthew           South River HS           19.05   2
 32 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS             19.25   1
 33 Murdzek, Kacper              South River HS           19.54   5
 34 Johnson, James               Sayreville HS            19.57   5
 35 Billich, Justin              South Plainfield HS      19.81   4
 36 Solorzano, Samuel            Timothy Chri             20.50   2
 37 Johnson, Devon               Woodbridge HS            20.64   6
 38 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy              21.35   6