GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                    4/12/2018 - 5:53 PM
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 3 - 4/12/2018                     
                hosted by: Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL                 
                                     FHSAA                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bell, Aaron               09 Raines                 50.65      50.63   10   
  2 Williams, Donavan         12 Raines                 51.89      51.25    8   
  3 Davis, Dejohn             10 Raines                 52.96      52.00    6   
  4 Cohen, Maurice            12 Jean Ribault HS        52.79      52.66    5   
  5 Thompson, Samuel          09 Yulee                  52.69      52.71    4   
  6 Muldrow, Keon             10 Jean Ribault HS        52.50      54.57    3   
  7 Jackson, Terrell          09 Yulee                  54.04      56.52    2   
 -- Holton, Travis            12 West Nassau            53.03        DNF        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Gaines, Jalen             11 Jean Ribault HS        54.56                   
 10 Blunt, Aaron              10 Jean Ribault HS        54.57                   
 11 Boone, Gabriel            09 Fernandina Beach       54.97                   
 12 Halliwell, Garrett        11 Yulee                  55.23                   
 13 Perkins, Keenan           12 Yulee                  55.29                   
 14 Hays, Michael             12 Fernandina Beach       57.22                   
 15 Robinson, Xander          09 West Nassau            57.60                   
 16 Rainey, Hamilton          11 Fernandina Beach       57.85                   
 17 Toliver, Kevin            11 Baldwin                58.21                   
 18 Davis, Logan              11 Fernandina Beach       59.81                   
 19 Wilkes, Dalton            10 Baker County         1:00.54                   
 20 Butcher, Conner           11 Baker County         1:02.53                   
 21 Rice, Tian                09 Baldwin              1:05.74                   
 -- Glimniene, Francois       09 Andrew Jackson          DNS                    
 -- Works, Requan             10 West Nassau             DNS                    
 -- Hodges, Griffin           09 Baker County            DNS                    
 -- Jackson, David            10 Baker County            DNS                    
 -- Jones, kamari             10 Andrew Jackson          DNS                    
 -- McGriff, Xavier           10 Baldwin                 DNS                    
 -- Robinson, Deonte          09 West Nassau             DNS                    
 -- Pryor, Pernell            10 Andrew Jackson          DNS                    
================================================================================
                   Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Raines                     114        2) Yulee                     109   
    3) Jean Ribault HS             73        4) Fernandina Beach           60   
    5) West Nassau                 33        6) Baldwin                    29   
    7) Andrew Jackson              14        8) Baker County                6