GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                 4/12/2018 - 5:33 PM
                   FHSAA Class 2A, District 3 - 4/12/2018                    
               hosted by: Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL               
                                    FHSAA                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Saurez, Fernando          11 Baldwin                4:33.44   10         
  2 Sorensen, John            11 Fernandina Beach       4:33.48    8         
  3 Brown, Jakob              12 West Nassau            4:49.92    6         
  4 Dean, Riley               11 Fernandina Beach       4:53.13    5         
  5 Herrmann, Nicklas         12 Yulee                  4:54.65    4         
  6 Simpkins, Jordan          12 Jean Ribault HS        4:54.66    3         
  7 Gibson, Ronald            11 Jean Ribault HS        5:05.37    2         
  8 Bowman, Bradley           12 West Nassau            5:10.01    1         
  9 Kwiatkowski, Caden        09 Yulee                  5:11.74              
 10 Aldrich, Kenneth          10 Yulee                  5:23.40              
 11 Lake, Maxwell             09 Yulee                  5:36.58              
 12 Wilson, Immanuel          10 Baldwin                5:42.99              
 13 Echols, Jacob             11 Baker County           5:43.98              
 14 Mitchell, Thiegen         09 Andrew Jackson         5:47.11              
 15 Clark, Connor             09 Andrew Jackson         5:47.23              
 -- Amerson, Dequan           09 Baldwin                    DNF              
 -- Durr, Steven              09 Fernandina Beach           DNF              
 -- Brown, Jared              12 Baker County               DNF              
 -- Lucovsky, Wyatt           12 West Nassau                DNS              
 -- Rogers, Wells             11 Fernandina Beach           DNS              
 -- Lawrence, caleb           09 Andrew Jackson             DNS              
 -- Neely, Anthony            10 West Nassau                DNS              
 -- Jones, kamari             10 Andrew Jackson             DNS              
=============================================================================
                   Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Yulee                       98        2) Raines                     80
    3) Jean Ribault HS             57        4) Fernandina Beach           56
    5) West Nassau                 33        6) Baldwin                    23
    7) Andrew Jackson              14        8) Baker County                6