GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                 4/12/2018 - 3:27 PM
                   FHSAA Class 2A, District 3 - 4/12/2018                    
               hosted by: Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL               
                                    FHSAA                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bell, Aaron               09 Raines                   50.65q             
  2 Cohen, Maurice            12 Jean Ribault HS          52.79q             
  3 Blunt, Aaron              10 Jean Ribault HS          54.57              
  4 Hays, Michael             12 Fernandina Beach         57.22              
  5 Rice, Tian                09 Baldwin                1:05.74              
 -- Pryor, Pernell            10 Andrew Jackson             DNS              
 -- Works, Requan             10 West Nassau                DNS              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Donavan         12 Raines                   51.89q             
  2 Thompson, Samuel          09 Yulee                    52.69q             
  3 Gaines, Jalen             11 Jean Ribault HS          54.56              
  4 Halliwell, Garrett        11 Yulee                    55.23              
  5 Davis, Logan              11 Fernandina Beach         59.81              
 -- Robinson, Deonte          09 West Nassau                DNS              
 -- Jackson, David            10 Baker County               DNS              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davis, Dejohn             10 Raines                   52.96q             
  2 Boone, Gabriel            09 Fernandina Beach         54.97              
  3 Perkins, Keenan           12 Yulee                    55.29              
  4 Robinson, Xander          09 West Nassau              57.60              
  5 Toliver, Kevin            11 Baldwin                  58.21              
 -- McGriff, Xavier           10 Baldwin                    DNS              
 -- Hodges, Griffin           09 Baker County               DNS              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Muldrow, Keon             10 Jean Ribault HS          52.50q             
  2 Holton, Travis            12 West Nassau              53.03q             
  3 Jackson, Terrell          09 Yulee                    54.04q             
  4 Rainey, Hamilton          11 Fernandina Beach         57.85              
  5 Wilkes, Dalton            10 Baker County           1:00.54              
  6 Butcher, Conner           11 Baker County           1:02.53              
 -- Glimniene, Francois       09 Andrew Jackson             DNS              
 -- Jones, kamari             10 Andrew Jackson             DNS              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Bell, Aaron               09 Raines                   50.65q  1          
  2 Williams, Donavan         12 Raines                   51.89q  2          
  3 Muldrow, Keon             10 Jean Ribault HS          52.50q  4          
  4 Thompson, Samuel          09 Yulee                    52.69q  2          
  5 Cohen, Maurice            12 Jean Ribault HS          52.79q  1          
  6 Davis, Dejohn             10 Raines                   52.96q  3          
  7 Holton, Travis            12 West Nassau              53.03q  4          
  8 Jackson, Terrell          09 Yulee                    54.04q  4          
  9 Gaines, Jalen             11 Jean Ribault HS          54.56   2          
 10 Blunt, Aaron              10 Jean Ribault HS          54.57   1          
 11 Boone, Gabriel            09 Fernandina Beach         54.97   3          
 12 Halliwell, Garrett        11 Yulee                    55.23   2          
 13 Perkins, Keenan           12 Yulee                    55.29   3          
 14 Hays, Michael             12 Fernandina Beach         57.22   1          
 15 Robinson, Xander          09 West Nassau              57.60   3          
 16 Rainey, Hamilton          11 Fernandina Beach         57.85   4          
 17 Toliver, Kevin            11 Baldwin                  58.21   3          
 18 Davis, Logan              11 Fernandina Beach         59.81   2          
 19 Wilkes, Dalton            10 Baker County           1:00.54   4          
 20 Butcher, Conner           11 Baker County           1:02.53   4          
 21 Rice, Tian                09 Baldwin                1:05.74   1          
 -- Jackson, David            10 Baker County               DNS   2          
 -- Works, Requan             10 West Nassau                DNS   1          
 -- Jones, kamari             10 Andrew Jackson             DNS   4          
 -- Hodges, Griffin           09 Baker County               DNS   3          
 -- Pryor, Pernell            10 Andrew Jackson             DNS   1          
 -- McGriff, Xavier           10 Baldwin                    DNS   3          
 -- Robinson, Deonte          09 West Nassau                DNS   2          
 -- Glimniene, Francois       09 Andrew Jackson             DNS   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Yulee                       35        2) Jean Ribault HS            18
    3) West Nassau                 16        4) Raines                     10
    5) Fernandina Beach             9        6) Baldwin                     8
    7) Andrew Jackson               5