Cranford High School                                 5/11/2018 - 11:44 AM
      Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018      
                     Governor Livingston High School                      
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Watchung
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Knaul, Abigail               Westfield              1:12.36           
  2 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Union                  1:13.39           
  3 Lawery, Breyonna             Elizabeth              1:14.35           
  4 Castillo, Paloma             Union                  1:15.11           
  5 Arias, Annabelly             Linden                 1:15.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth              1:09.66    1      
  2 Moreau, Shyla                Linden                 1:10.14           
  3 Wilson, Kangee               Linden                 1:10.16           
  4 Agwu, Nicole                 Scotch Plains          1:11.05           
  5 Cuomo, Rosie                 Scotch Plains          1:11.82           
  6 Dashiell, Che                Scotch Plains          1:19.20           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Catholic         1:02.46   10      
  2 Jordan, Avery                Union Catholic         1:05.99    8      
  3 Csorba, Julia                Westfield              1:06.02    6      
  4 Hamilton, Katie              Westfield              1:06.05    4      
  5 Bennett-Jones, Mia           Union Catholic         1:06.60    2      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Catholic         1:02.46   3  10   
  2 Jordan, Avery                Union Catholic         1:05.99   3   8   
  3 Csorba, Julia                Westfield              1:06.02   3   6   
  4 Hamilton, Katie              Westfield              1:06.05   3   4   
  5 Bennett-Jones, Mia           Union Catholic         1:06.60   3   2   
  6 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth              1:09.66   2   1   
  7 Moreau, Shyla                Linden                 1:10.14   2       
  8 Wilson, Kangee               Linden                 1:10.16   2       
  9 Agwu, Nicole                 Scotch Plains          1:11.05   2       
 10 Cuomo, Rosie                 Scotch Plains          1:11.82   2       
 11 Knaul, Abigail               Westfield              1:12.36   1       
 12 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Union                  1:13.39   1       
 13 Lawery, Breyonna             Elizabeth              1:14.35   1       
 14 Castillo, Paloma             Union                  1:15.11   1       
 15 Arias, Annabelly             Linden                 1:15.33   1       
 16 Dashiell, Che                Scotch Plains          1:19.20   2