Cranford High School                                 5/11/2018 - 11:44 AM
      Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018      
                     Governor Livingston High School                      
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Valley
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Simon, James                 Oratory Prep           1:10.65           
  2 Martinez, Leo                Roselle Park           1:11.53           
  3 Abramovitz, Zachary          Jonathan Dayton        1:12.78           
  4 Ilyas, Junaid                Roselle Park           1:18.63           
  5 Estivene, Jonathan           Roselle Park           1:23.07           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Vita, Corey                  Oratory Prep             58.79   10      
  2 Torres, Dereck               David Brearley         1:02.05    8      
  3 Mainente, William            Oratory Prep           1:02.28    6      
  4 Machado, Patrick             Jonathan Dayton        1:04.18    4      
  5 Smith, Ruben                 Roselle                1:04.97    2      
  6 Stavick, Christian           Jonathan Dayton        1:05.03    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Vita, Corey                  Oratory Prep             58.79   2  10   
  2 Torres, Dereck               David Brearley         1:02.05   2   8   
  3 Mainente, William            Oratory Prep           1:02.28   2   6   
  4 Machado, Patrick             Jonathan Dayton        1:04.18   2   4   
  5 Smith, Ruben                 Roselle                1:04.97   2   2   
  6 Stavick, Christian           Jonathan Dayton        1:05.03   2   1   
  7 Simon, James                 Oratory Prep           1:10.65   1       
  8 Martinez, Leo                Roselle Park           1:11.53   1       
  9 Abramovitz, Zachary          Jonathan Dayton        1:12.78   1       
 10 Ilyas, Junaid                Roselle Park           1:18.63   1       
 11 Estivene, Jonathan           Roselle Park           1:23.07   1