Cranford High School                                 5/11/2018 - 11:44 AM
      Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018      
                     Governor Livingston High School                      
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Watchung
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Paul, Travis                 Elizabeth              1:01.47           
  2 Surks, Will                  Westfield              1:05.19           
  3 Nebedum, Ernest              Union                  1:05.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Samuels, Storm               Union                  1:00.99    2      
  2 Calimano, Christopher        Westfield              1:02.18           
  3 Abdullahi, Aminu             Union                  1:02.31           
  4 Kohaut, Daniel               Summit                 1:03.76           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Justin             Scotch Plains            59.04    8      
  2 Dezilme, Jerry               Elizabeth              1:00.91    4      
  3 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas     Westfield              1:01.43    1      
  4 Kohaut, Mathew               Summit                 1:02.94           
  5 Charles, Ricard              Linden                 1:03.09           
  6 Vignier, Yvenson             Elizabeth              1:04.31           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ike, Ugonna                  Linden                   56.84   10      
  2 Estivene, Kyle               Scotch Plains            59.31    6      
  3 Animashaun, Obadare          Union Catholic         1:01.59           
  4 McLaughlin, Ryan             Union Catholic         1:02.53           
  5 Abraham, Elijah              Union Catholic         1:02.73           
 -- Nanshah, Dhvanil             Scotch Plains              DNF           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ike, Ugonna                  Linden                   56.84   4  10   
  2 Williams, Justin             Scotch Plains            59.04   3   8   
  3 Estivene, Kyle               Scotch Plains            59.31   4   6   
  4 Dezilme, Jerry               Elizabeth              1:00.91   3   4   
  5 Samuels, Storm               Union                  1:00.99   2   2   
  6 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas     Westfield              1:01.43   3   1   
  7 Paul, Travis                 Elizabeth              1:01.47   1       
  8 Animashaun, Obadare          Union Catholic         1:01.59   4       
  9 Calimano, Christopher        Westfield              1:02.18   2       
 10 Abdullahi, Aminu             Union                  1:02.31   2       
 11 McLaughlin, Ryan             Union Catholic         1:02.53   4       
 12 Abraham, Elijah              Union Catholic         1:02.73   4       
 13 Kohaut, Mathew               Summit                 1:02.94   3       
 14 Charles, Ricard              Linden                 1:03.09   3       
 15 Kohaut, Daniel               Summit                 1:03.76   2       
 16 Vignier, Yvenson             Elizabeth              1:04.31   3       
 17 Surks, Will                  Westfield              1:05.19   1       
 18 Nebedum, Ernest              Union                  1:05.45   1       
 -- Nanshah, Dhvanil             Scotch Plains              DNF   4