Cranford High School                                  5/11/2018 - 8:45 PM
      Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018      
                     Governor Livingston High School                      
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Watchung
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lowery, Breyonna             Elizabeth              2:36.32           
  2 Edwards, Lindsay             Summit                 2:36.47           
  3 Kelly, Meghan                Summit                 2:36.87           
  4 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth              2:41.14           
  5 McFadden, Eillis             Summit                 2:41.68           
  6 Pena, Renee                  Linden                 2:53.48           
  7 Chiles, Miya                 Plainfield             2:57.63           
  8 Arrington, Shawkia           Plainfield             3:00.50           
  9 Mieses, Sandra               Elizabeth              3:02.68           
 10 Buckley, Kelly               Linden                 3:04.34           
 11 Fane, Keila                  Linden                 3:25.35           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Catholic         2:18.17   10      
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Union Catholic         2:18.55    8      
  3 Jackson, Morgan              Union Catholic         2:21.53    6      
  4 Logie, Amanda                Scotch Plains          2:24.12    4      
  5 Greene, Sara                 Scotch Plains          2:26.09    2      
  6 Boufarah, Isabel             Westfield              2:30.57    1      
  7 Zambrio, Olivia              Scotch Plains          2:31.47           
  8 Stern, Jessica               Westfield              2:34.32           
  9 Burk, Julia                  Westfield              2:38.96           
 10 Green, Makeda                Union                  2:42.31           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Catholic         2:18.17   2  10   
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Union Catholic         2:18.55   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Morgan              Union Catholic         2:21.53   2   6   
  4 Logie, Amanda                Scotch Plains          2:24.12   2   4   
  5 Greene, Sara                 Scotch Plains          2:26.09   2   2   
  6 Boufarah, Isabel             Westfield              2:30.57   2   1   
  7 Zambrio, Olivia              Scotch Plains          2:31.47   2       
  8 Stern, Jessica               Westfield              2:34.32   2       
  9 Lowery, Breyonna             Elizabeth              2:36.32   1       
 10 Edwards, Lindsay             Summit                 2:36.47   1       
 11 Kelly, Meghan                Summit                 2:36.87   1       
 12 Burk, Julia                  Westfield              2:38.96   2       
 13 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth              2:41.14   1       
 14 McFadden, Eillis             Summit                 2:41.68   1       
 15 Green, Makeda                Union                  2:42.31   2       
 16 Pena, Renee                  Linden                 2:53.48   1       
 17 Chiles, Miya                 Plainfield             2:57.63   1       
 18 Arrington, Shawkia           Plainfield             3:00.50   1       
 19 Mieses, Sandra               Elizabeth              3:02.68   1       
 20 Buckley, Kelly               Linden                 3:04.34   1       
 21 Fane, Keila                  Linden                 3:25.35   1