Cranford High School                                  5/11/2018 - 8:45 PM
      Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018      
                     Governor Livingston High School                      
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Watchung
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bartley, Kyle                Union Catholic         2:04.98           
  2 Fleischman, Sam              Summit                 2:05.62           
  3 Toll, Max                    Scotch Plains          2:07.23           
  4 Scalia, Daniel               Westfield              2:07.25           
  5 Johnson, Jack                Westfield              2:07.67           
  6 Banks, Josh                  Summit                 2:09.88           
  7 White, Evan                  Summit                 2:12.83           
  8 Kavanagh, Chris              Linden                 2:17.32           
  9 Thebaud, Nelly               Linden                 2:17.69           
 10 Renosa, Justin               Plainfield             2:23.64           
 11 Danial, Myles                Plainfield             2:49.07           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cadas, Justin                Union Catholic         1:56.60   10      
  2 Brown, Terrance              Elizabeth              1:57.72    8      
  3 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey         Union                  1:57.74    6      
  4 Brown, Elijah                Union Catholic         1:57.83    4      
  5 Brice, Junior                Elizabeth              1:58.98    2      
  6 Brennan, Cooper              Westfield              2:00.99    1      
  7 Mobisa, Jonathan             Union                  2:01.82           
  8 Joseph, Phino                Elizabeth              2:02.22           
  9 Kaiser, Scott                Scotch Plains          2:03.79           
 10 Maduka, Kingsley             Union                  2:05.22           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cadas, Justin                Union Catholic         1:56.60   2  10   
  2 Brown, Terrance              Elizabeth              1:57.72   2   8   
  3 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey         Union                  1:57.74   2   6   
  4 Brown, Elijah                Union Catholic         1:57.83   2   4   
  5 Brice, Junior                Elizabeth              1:58.98   2   2   
  6 Brennan, Cooper              Westfield              2:00.99   2   1   
  7 Mobisa, Jonathan             Union                  2:01.82   2       
  8 Joseph, Phino                Elizabeth              2:02.22   2       
  9 Kaiser, Scott                Scotch Plains          2:03.79   2       
 10 Bartley, Kyle                Union Catholic         2:04.98   1       
 11 Maduka, Kingsley             Union                  2:05.22   2       
 12 Fleischman, Sam              Summit                 2:05.62   1       
 13 Toll, Max                    Scotch Plains          2:07.23   1       
 14 Scalia, Daniel               Westfield              2:07.25   1       
 15 Johnson, Jack                Westfield              2:07.67   1       
 16 Banks, Josh                  Summit                 2:09.88   1       
 17 White, Evan                  Summit                 2:12.83   1       
 18 Kavanagh, Chris              Linden                 2:17.32   1       
 19 Thebaud, Nelly               Linden                 2:17.69   1       
 20 Renosa, Justin               Plainfield             2:23.64   1       
 21 Danial, Myles                Plainfield             2:49.07   1