Cranford High School                           5/11/2018 - 8:45 PM
  Union County Conference Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018   
                  Governor Livingston High School                  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Valley
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Evangelista, Abigail         Kent Place School        17.42q   
  2 Williams, Izera              Roselle                  17.86q   
  3 Jin, Jessie                  Kent Place School        17.87q   
  4 Duffy, Maura                 Jonathan Dayton          19.39q   
  5 Ermeus, Katherine            David Brearley           19.81    
  6 Schroeder, Mary Margaret     Oak Knoll School         20.07    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine Academy      16.25q   
  2 Donahue, Avery               Oak Knoll School         18.55q   
  3 Ventisette, Justine          Jonathan Dayton          19.47    
  4 Ralph, Zoe                   Kent Place School        20.64    
  5 Luc, Tinia                   David Brearley           21.43    
  6 Amaya, Angela                Roselle Park             21.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine Academy      16.25q  2
  2 Evangelista, Abigail         Kent Place School        17.42q  1
  3 Williams, Izera              Roselle                  17.86q  1
  4 Jin, Jessie                  Kent Place School        17.87q  1
  5 Donahue, Avery               Oak Knoll School         18.55q  2
  6 Duffy, Maura                 Jonathan Dayton          19.39q  1
  7 Ventisette, Justine          Jonathan Dayton          19.47   2
  8 Ermeus, Katherine            David Brearley           19.81   1
  9 Schroeder, Mary Margaret     Oak Knoll School         20.07   1
 10 Ralph, Zoe                   Kent Place School        20.64   2
 11 Luc, Tinia                   David Brearley           21.43   2
 12 Amaya, Angela                Roselle Park             21.63   2