PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lawrenceville School | LPre | 201 |
2 | St. Benedict's Prep | SBP | 140 |
3 | Peddie School | PED | 116 |
4 | Blair Academy | BLAI | 29 |
5 | Hun School of Princeton | HUN | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lawrenceville School | LPre | 174 |
2 | Kent Place School | KP | 128 |
3 | Oak Knoll School | OK | 80 |
4 | Peddie School | PED | 57 |
5 | Blair Academy | BLAI | 40 |
6 | Hun School of Princeton | HUN | 16 |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Results |
4 | Boys 100 Meters | Results |
5 | Boys 1600 Meters | Results |
7 | Boys 400 Meters | Results |
9 | Boys 400m Hurdles | Results |
11 | Boys 800 Meters | Results |
13 | Boys 200 Meters | Results |
15 | Boys 3200 Meters | Results |
17 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
19 | Boys High Jump | Results |
21 | Boys Pole Vault | Results |
23 | Boys Long Jump | Results |
25 | Boys Triple Jump | Results |
27 | Boys Shot Put | Results |
29 | Boys Discus | Results |
31 | Boys Javelin | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters | Results |
6 | Girls 1600 Meters | Results |
8 | Girls 400 Meters | Results |
10 | Girls 400m Hurdles | Results |
12 | Girls 800 Meters | Results |
14 | Girls 200 Meters | Results |
16 | Girls 3200 Meters | Results |
18 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
20 | Girls High Jump | Results |
22 | Girls Pole Vault | Results |
24 | Girls Long Jump | Results |
26 | Girls Triple Jump | Results |
28 | Girls Shot Put | Results |
30 | Girls Discus | Results |
32 | Girls Javelin | Results |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYSAITH, Jasminstar | The Lawrenceville School | 16.60 | 10 |
2 | EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | 17.28 | 8 |
3 | JIN, Jessie | Kent Place School | 17.68 | 6 |
4 | CREEKMUR, Jayla | Kent Place School | 17.88 | 4 |
5 | DONAHUE, Avery | Oak Knoll School | 18.45 | 2 |
6 | ERMEUS, Imani | Peddie School | 18.75 | 1 |
7 | ACHEBE, Ije | The Lawrenceville School | 20.46 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYSAITH, Jasminstar | The Lawrenceville School | 17.06q | 1 (1) |
2 | EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | 17.23q | 2 (1) |
3 | CREEKMUR, Jayla | Kent Place School | 17.75q | 2 (2) |
4 | JIN, Jessie | Kent Place School | 17.90q | 1 (2) |
5 | FORD, Jordyn | The Lawrenceville School | 18.11q | 1 (3) |
6 | DONAHUE, Avery | Oak Knoll School | 18.16q | 1 (4) |
7 | ERMEUS, Imani | Peddie School | 18.96q | 2 (3) |
8 | ACHEBE, Ije | The Lawrenceville School | 19.93q | 2 (4) |
9 | SCHROEDER, Mary Margaret | Oak Knoll School | 20.77 | 1 (5) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAKITE, Diassa | The Lawrenceville School | 15.08 | 10 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Urijah | St. Benedict's Prep | 15.39 | 8 |
3 | ANTOINE, Tyler | St. Benedict's Prep | 16.12 | 6 |
4 | MORGAN, Adrian-Paul | St. Benedict's Prep | 16.93 | 4 |
5 | VEERAMACHANEN, Vinny | The Lawrenceville School | 19.18 | 2 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Madison | Blair Academy | 12.38 | 10 |
2 | ALLES, Ashlyn | Blair Academy | 12.58 | 8 |
3 | BROWN, Kaira | Kent Place School | 12.72 | 6 |
4 | CUNNINGHAM, Deja | Peddie School | 12.81 | 4 |
5 | LAZAR, Audrey | The Lawrenceville School | 13.10 | 2 |
6 | CREEKMUR, Jayla | Kent Place School | 13.36 | 1 |
7 | LEUNG, Melody | The Lawrenceville School | 13.48 | |
8 | GUDE, Sejal | Kent Place School | 13.57 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Madison | Blair Academy | 12.44q | 1 (1) |
2 | ALLES, Ashlyn | Blair Academy | 12.52q | 2 (1) |
3 | CUNNINGHAM, Deja | Peddie School | 12.76q | 2 (2) |
4 | BROWN, Kaira | Kent Place School | 12.85q | 3 (1) |
5 | LAZAR, Audrey | The Lawrenceville School | 12.96q | 1 (2) |
6 | CREEKMUR, Jayla | Kent Place School | 13.07q | 1 (3) |
7 | LEUNG, Melody | The Lawrenceville School | 13.33q | 3 (2) |
8 | GUDE, Sejal | Kent Place School | 13.48q | 2 (3) |
9 | CIFUENTES TORRES, Carmen | The Lawrenceville School | 13.65 | 2 (4) |
10 | ZANGHI, Gianna | Peddie School | 13.66 | 2 (5) |
11 | KILGALLEN, Caroline | Oak Knoll School | 14.36 | 3 (3) |
12 | SPIES, Morgan | Oak Knoll School | 14.58 | 1 (4) |
13 | MCNULTY, Olivia | Hun School of Princeton | 15.15 | 3 (4) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJABO, David | Blair Academy | 11.11 | 10 |
2 | KUNZER, Jakob | The Lawrenceville School | 11.18 | 8 |
3 | OKEKE, Chinedu | Peddie School | 11.26 | 6 |
4 | CHERY, Isaiah | The Lawrenceville School | 11.41 | 4 |
5 | ABOUA, Yann | Peddie School | 11.45 | 2 |
6 | SIMMONS, Ian | St. Benedict's Prep | 11.54 | 1 |
7 | JONES, Greg-Anthony | St. Benedict's Prep | 11.62 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJABO, David | Blair Academy | 10.93q | 1 (1) |
2 | KUNZER, Jakob | The Lawrenceville School | 11.07q | 2 (1) |
3 | OKEKE, Chinedu | Peddie School | 11.11q | 1 (2) |
4 | ABOUA, Yann | Peddie School | 11.21q | 1 (3) |
5 | MORALES, Jose | Peddie School | 11.22q | 1 (4) |
6 | CHERY, Isaiah | The Lawrenceville School | 11.31q | 2 (2) |
7 | JONES, Greg-Anthony | St. Benedict's Prep | 11.39q | 2 (3) |
8 | SIMMONS, Ian | St. Benedict's Prep | 11.42q | 2 (4) |
9 | BAILEY, Jaden | The Lawrenceville School | 11.56 | 2 (5) |
10 | BRINSON, Tahshawn | Blair Academy | 11.68 | 2 (6) |
11 | YAN, Jerry | Hun School of Princeton | 11.72 | 1 (5) |
12 | BRAMWELL, Justin | St. Benedict's Prep | 11.79 | 1 (6) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIGEN, Ronald | St. Benedict's Prep | 4:27.90 | 10 |
2 | WEY, Alex | The Lawrenceville School | 4:29.25 | 8 |
3 | DESNOES, Cameron | The Lawrenceville School | 4:30.28 | 6 |
4 | HOSAKA, Louis | The Lawrenceville School | 4:35.07 | 4 |
5 | MODY, Akshay | Peddie School | 4:35.14 | 2 |
6 | ADAMS, Martin | Hun School of Princeton | 4:40.21 | 1 |
7 | KAKANI, Krishna | Peddie School | 4:51.64 | |
8 | REINISCH, Doug | Peddie School | 5:00.78 | |
9 | MURRAY, Isaiah | St. Benedict's Prep | 5:10.17 | |
10 | LOJA, Bryan | St. Benedict's Prep | 5:11.46 | |
11 | KIM, Seth | Blair Academy | 5:42.13 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANTON, Maggie | Kent Place School | 5:41.04 | 10 |
2 | DAAB, Josephine | Kent Place School | 5:42.31 | 8 |
3 | FEIT, Cara | Oak Knoll School | 5:47.43 | 6 |
4 | ECCLES, Phoebe | Kent Place School | 5:50.97 | 4 |
5 | TAKAOKA, Rina | The Lawrenceville School | 5:51.68 | 2 |
6 | DRAKE, Alex | Peddie School | 5:59.46 | 1 |
7 | NESTEROVA, Anastasia | The Lawrenceville School | 6:08.53 | |
8 | SIGETY, Elise | Blair Academy | 6:08.95 | |
9 | CORNELL, Syd | The Lawrenceville School | 6:12.59 | |
10 | HELCK, Sabrina | Blair Academy | 6:24.26 | |
11 | QIN, Cindy | Hun School of Princeton | 6:31.30 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRAY, William | The Lawrenceville School | 51.03 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | LITTLE, Malachi | St. Benedict's Prep | 51.08 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | BRAMWELL, Justin | St. Benedict's Prep | 52.02 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | KOGAWA, Jonron | Peddie School | 52.34 | 4 | 2 (4) |
5 | HUANG, Kyle | Peddie School | 54.85 | 2 | 1 (1) |
6 | SIMMONS, Ian | St. Benedict's Prep | 55.43 | 1 | 2 (5) |
7 | ANDERSON, Jordan | The Lawrenceville School | 55.99 | 1 (2) | |
8 | MALATESTA, Joe | Hun School of Princeton | 56.29 | 1 (3) | |
9 | VON KAENEL, Zelan | Hun School of Princeton | 57.02 | 1 (4) | |
10 | NEPTUE, Christopher | Peddie School | 57.94 | 1 (5) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kaira | Kent Place School | 56.96 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | ARIRIGUZOH, Amy | The Lawrenceville School | 58.71 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | AVILA, Ruby | Peddie School | 58.90 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | BARTIE, Julia | Oak Knoll School | 1:00.25 | 4 | 2 (4) |
5 | TERRASSON, Margaux | The Lawrenceville School | 1:01.11 | 2 | 2 (5) |
6 | KING, Carolyn | The Lawrenceville School | 1:04.56 | 1 | 1 (1) |
7 | CAVALIERE, Annalise | Oak Knoll School | 1:05.82 | 2 (6) | |
8 | PORTO, Juli | Oak Knoll School | 1:06.26 | 1 (2) | |
9 | GUDE, Sejal | Kent Place School | 1:11.94 | 1 (3) | |
10 | COSTIGAN, Margo | Kent Place School | 1:13.12 | 1 (4) | |
11 | NIU, Sabrina | Hun School of Princeton | 1:17.38 | 1 (5) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURNETT, Jackson | St. Benedict's Prep | 56.28 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | VEERAMACHANEN, Vinny | The Lawrenceville School | 1:02.05 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | ANTOINE, Tyler | St. Benedict's Prep | 1:02.24 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | CASPERSEN, Finn | Peddie School | 1:03.32 | 4 | 1 (1) |
5 | ZHU, Eric | The Lawrenceville School | 1:05.35 | 2 | 1 (2) |
6 | VON KAENEL, Zelan | Hun School of Princeton | 1:07.53 | 1 | 1 (3) |
7 | DUFFY, Aidan | The Lawrenceville School | 1:07.60 | 1 (4) | |
JOSEPH, Ian | St. Benedict's Prep | DQ |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORSER, Ashley | The Lawrenceville School | 1:11.10 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | LYSAITH, Jasminstar | The Lawrenceville School | 1:12.98 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | WALDO, Cleary | Blair Academy | 1:14.11 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | CREEKMUR, Jayla | Kent Place School | 1:16.16 | 4 | 2 (4) |
5 | ERMEUS, Imani | Peddie School | 1:16.55 | 2 | 1 (1) |
6 | JIN, Jessie | Kent Place School | 1:16.58 | 1 | 1 (2) |
7 | KOLARAS, Bailey | Hun School of Princeton | 1:17.74 | 2 (5) | |
8 | TILNEY-SANDBERG, Isabelle | The Lawrenceville School | 1:18.26 | 1 (3) | |
9 | DOLAN, Catherine | Oak Knoll School | 1:19.37 | 2 (6) | |
10 | GRIEGEL, Erin | Peddie School | 1:24.51 | 1 (4) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGWENYA, Lewis | St. Benedict's Prep | 1:55.84 | 10 |
2 | ENCK, Robert | The Lawrenceville School | 1:55.86 | 8 |
3 | KIGEN, Ronald | St. Benedict's Prep | 1:57.33 | 6 |
4 | RAJAKANNAN, Vishnu | The Lawrenceville School | 1:59.69 | 4 |
5 | HOSAKA, Louis | The Lawrenceville School | 2:01.17 | 2 |
6 | CABRERA, Jalen | St. Benedict's Prep | 2:04.48 | 1 |
7 | ZHANG, Dennis | Peddie School | 2:06.39 | |
8 | ACKERMAN, Nate | Peddie School | 2:10.20 | |
9 | LI, Richard | Blair Academy | 2:36.65 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJO, Marcia | The Lawrenceville School | 2:18.90 | 10 |
2 | DAAB, Josephine | Kent Place School | 2:29.36 | 8 |
3 | ROSS, Maggie | The Lawrenceville School | 2:30.54 | 6 |
4 | STANTON, Maggie | Kent Place School | 2:30.56 | 4 |
5 | BREWER, Jesse | The Lawrenceville School | 2:31.12 | 2 |
6 | ENGLES, Ryenn | Kent Place School | 2:34.11 | 1 |
7 | WILM, Jessica | Blair Academy | 2:34.31 | |
8 | WILM, Corrine | Blair Academy | 2:35.47 | |
9 | YANG, Emily | Peddie School | 2:49.77 | |
10 | MCCABE, Margaret | Oak Knoll School | 2:51.70 | |
11 | SCHROEDER, Mary Margaret | Oak Knoll School | 2:53.79 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZER, Jakob | The Lawrenceville School | 22.55 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | SANCHEZ, Isaiah | St. Benedict's Prep | 22.63 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | DEPAS, Kaylan | St. Benedict's Prep | 22.71 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | RENTRUP, Meinhardt | The Lawrenceville School | 22.72 | 4 | 2 (4) |
5 | CHERY, Isaiah | The Lawrenceville School | 23.07 | 2 | 2 (5) |
6 | AYHAN, Kerem | Blair Academy | 23.24 | 1 | 1 (1) |
7 | ABOUA, Yann | Peddie School | 23.89 | 1 (2) | |
8 | HUMPHREY, Tanner | Blair Academy | 24.16 | 1 (3) | |
9 | JONES, Morgan | Blair Academy | 24.75 | 1 (4) | |
10 | YAN, Jerry | Hun School of Princeton | 24.96 | 1 (5) | |
11 | MALATESTA, Joe | Hun School of Princeton | 25.29 | 1 (6) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kaira | Kent Place School | 25.96 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | CUNNINGHAM, Deja | Peddie School | 26.47 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | LEE, Savannah | Blair Academy | 26.60 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | MALONEY, Tess | The Lawrenceville School | 26.78 | 4 | 2 (4) |
5 | TORRES, Catherine | Kent Place School | 27.16 | 2 | 1 (1) |
6 | LAZAR, Audrey | The Lawrenceville School | 27.17 | 1 | 2 (5) |
7 | LEUNG, Melody | The Lawrenceville School | 27.31 | 1 (2) | |
8 | MORRIS, Grace | Kent Place School | 27.53 | 1 (3) | |
9 | ZANGHI, Gianna | Peddie School | 28.04 | 1 (4) | |
10 | SPOOR, Tietjen | Oak Knoll School | 29.60 | 1 (5) | |
11 | KILGALLEN, Caroline | Oak Knoll School | 29.75 | 1 (6) |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENCK, Robert | The Lawrenceville School | 10:19.90 | 10 |
2 | MODY, Akshay | Peddie School | 10:25.89 | 8 |
3 | VALLE, Alec | Blair Academy | 10:27.87 | 6 |
4 | WENZEL, Cameron | The Lawrenceville School | 10:37.64 | 4 |
5 | HALE, Matt | Peddie School | 10:42.31 | 2 |
6 | PESENDORFER, Alex | The Lawrenceville School | 10:43.56 | 1 |
7 | STRZEPEK, Blake | Peddie School | 11:05.40 | |
8 | MURRAY, Isaiah | St. Benedict's Prep | 11:37.24 | |
9 | LOJA, Bryan | St. Benedict's Prep | 12:00.44 | |
10 | EDWIN, Henry | St. Benedict's Prep | 12:33.45 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHAIDE, Elizabeth | Oak Knoll School | 12:25.38 | 10 |
2 | KEENAN, Annie | Oak Knoll School | 12:29.53 | 8 |
3 | SANTOS, Mayeli | The Lawrenceville School | 12:30.08 | 6 |
4 | VUCHIC, Maya | Kent Place School | 12:40.25 | 4 |
5 | ECCLES, Phoebe | Kent Place School | 13:23.87 | 2 |
6 | FERRIGNO, Maura | Oak Knoll School | 13:40.17 | 1 |
7 | DRAKE, Alex | Peddie School | 13:58.53 | |
8 | SAHRAWAT, Mullika | The Lawrenceville School | 14:08.49 | |
9 | NATHAN, Alannah | The Lawrenceville School | 14:09.90 | |
10 | SCHMITZ, Xenia | Kent Place School | 15:39.46 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Benedict's Prep | A | 3:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | The Lawrenceville School | A | 3:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Peddie School | A | 3:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Blair Academy | A | 3:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
5 | Hun School of Princeton | A | 3:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Knoll School | A | 4:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||
2 | The Lawrenceville School | A | 4:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||
3 | Kent Place School | A | 4:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||
4 | Blair Academy | A | 4:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||
5 | Peddie School | A | 4:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||
6 | Hun School of Princeton | A | 5:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Urijah | St. Benedict's Prep | 5' 8" | 10 |
2 | OKEKE, Chinedu | Peddie School | 5' 6" | 8 |
3 | BRAMWELL, Justin | St. Benedict's Prep | 5' 3" | 6 |
4 | ANDERSON, Jordan | The Lawrenceville School | 5' 3" | 3 |
4 | KUNZER, Jakob | The Lawrenceville School | 5' 3" | 3 |
6 | SHI, Gordon | Peddie School | 5' 3" | 1 |
JOSEPH, Ian | St. Benedict's Prep | NH | ||
CHA, Noah | Peddie School | NH |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIRIGUZOH, Amy | The Lawrenceville School | 5' 7" | 10 |
2 | FORD, Jordyn | The Lawrenceville School | 5' 4" | 8 |
3 | LONG, Sarah | The Lawrenceville School | 5' 0" | 6 |
4 | MORTON, Paige | Oak Knoll School | 4' 8" | 4 |
5 | SCHROEDER, Mary Margaret | Oak Knoll School | 4' 6" | 2 |
6 | DOLAN, Catherine | Oak Knoll School | 4' 3" | 1 |
7 | GILHULEY, Catie | Kent Place School | 4' 3" | |
8 | NARAYAN, Mimi | Peddie School | 4' 0" | |
9 | GRIEGEL, Erin | Peddie School | 4' 0" | |
IHEOMA, Kobi | Hun School of Princeton | NH |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEELY, Cole | Peddie School | 11' 6" | 10 |
2 | BARRERA, Alvaro | The Lawrenceville School | 11' 6" | 8 |
3 | WRAGAN, Jack | The Lawrenceville School | 11' 0" | 6 |
4 | FLOYD, Jax | The Lawrenceville School | 9' 6" | 4 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVERY, Amanda | The Lawrenceville School | 10' 0" | 10 |
2 | ZAHRINI, Taylor | The Lawrenceville School | 9' 6" | 8 |
3 | PAYNE, Kendra | Blair Academy | 9' 6" | 6 |
4 | BAUHS, Sophie | Kent Place School | 9' 0" | 4 |
5 | REILLY, Kate | The Lawrenceville School | 8' 0" | 2 |
6 | PORTO, Jodi | Oak Knoll School | 7' 0" | 1 |
7 | FEIT, Julianna | Oak Knoll School | 6' 6" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRAY, William | The Lawrenceville School | 21' 10.50" | 10 |
2 | HUANG, Jeremy | The Lawrenceville School | 19' 11.25" | 8 |
3 | CANO-GARRAWAY, Manny | Peddie School | 19' 9.50" | 6 |
4 | KOREN, Reilly | The Lawrenceville School | 19' 6" | 4 |
5 | JONES, Greg-Anthony | St. Benedict's Prep | 18' 6" | 2 |
6 | TUCKER, Tyron | Peddie School | 18' 3.50" | 1 |
7 | ADEWOLE, Olatunji | St. Benedict's Prep | 17' 3" | |
8 | YAN, Jerry | Hun School of Princeton | 16' 5.25" | |
9 | MITCHELL, Jahari | St. Benedict's Prep | 15' 10" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES, Catherine | Kent Place School | 16' 1.50" | 10 |
2 | WARREN, Ashley | The Lawrenceville School | 16' 0" | 8 |
3 | LONG, Sarah | The Lawrenceville School | 15' 7" | 6 |
4 | EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | 15' 6" | 4 |
5 | PINHEIRO, Angela | Peddie School | 15' 1.50" | 2 |
6 | ONLEY, Kendall | The Lawrenceville School | 14' 10.50" | 1 |
7 | LEUTHNER, Emma | Oak Knoll School | 14' 10" | |
8 | MORRIS, Grace | Kent Place School | 14' 4.25" | |
9 | BREENAN, Clare | Oak Knoll School | 13' 5.50" | |
10 | DONAHUE, Avery | Oak Knoll School | 12' 8.75" | |
11 | GOLDSTEIN, Summer | Hun School of Princeton | 12' 7.50" | |
SUTPHEN, Leah | Hun School of Princeton | NM | ||
AVILA, Ruby | Peddie School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUANG, Jeremy | The Lawrenceville School | 39' 8" | 10 |
2 | NEELY, Cole | Peddie School | 39' 5.50" | 8 |
3 | CANO-GARRAWAY, Manny | Peddie School | 38' 10" | 6 |
4 | KOREN, Reilly | The Lawrenceville School | 38' 7.50" | 4 |
5 | ADEWOLE, Olatunji | St. Benedict's Prep | 36' 6.50" | 2 |
6 | MITCHELL, Jahari | St. Benedict's Prep | 36' 4.25" | 1 |
7 | VEERAMACHANEN, Vinny | The Lawrenceville School | 34' 2.50" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STONUM, Ally | The Lawrenceville School | 36' 2.50" | 10 |
2 | ONLEY, Kendall | The Lawrenceville School | 33' 9" | 8 |
3 | MURPHY, Jade | The Lawrenceville School | 31' 10" | 6 |
4 | SYLVA, Antonia | Oak Knoll School | 31' 6.75" | 4 |
5 | IHEOMA, Kobi | Hun School of Princeton | 31' 3" | 2 |
6 | LEUTHNER, Emma | Oak Knoll School | 31' 0" | 1 |
7 | TORRES, Catherine | Kent Place School | 30' 8" | |
8 | PINHEIRO, Angela | Peddie School | 29' 2" | |
9 | PORTO, Jodi | Oak Knoll School | 28' 3" | |
10 | MORRIS, Grace | Kent Place School | 25' 6.50" | |
EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Alex | Peddie School | 48' 2.75" | 10 |
2 | THIAM, Elijah | The Lawrenceville School | 47' 3.75" | 8 |
3 | DOH, Ankou | St. Benedict's Prep | 47' 3.25" | 6 |
4 | MATHIS, Terrance | The Lawrenceville School | 45' 2" | 4 |
5 | LOVELL, Evan | Peddie School | 43' 3.75" | 2 |
6 | OLORITUN, Olanrewaju | The Lawrenceville School | 42' 0.50" | 1 |
7 | CROCKER, Tiheem | Blair Academy | 38' 9.25" | |
8 | HINDS, Marcus | St. Benedict's Prep | 36' 8.50" | |
9 | ANKRAH-JONES, Taiyon | St. Benedict's Prep | 36' 4.75" | |
10 | EYTLE-ROCK, RJ | Peddie School | 36' 2" | |
11 | ACKER, William | Blair Academy | 35' 10.75" | |
12 | KRIVULKA, Preston | Blair Academy | 26' 9.75" | |
KASPER, Ryan | Hun School of Princeton | NM |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Katie | Peddie School | 32' 5.75" | 10 |
2 | CHANCE, Christina | Peddie School | 31' 7.75" | 8 |
3 | REYNOLDS, Charlese | The Lawrenceville School | 31' 3.25" | 6 |
4 | FRANCOLINI, Rina | The Lawrenceville School | 30' 8.75" | 4 |
5 | GARVEY, Keeley | Peddie School | 29' 11.75" | 2 |
6 | SOLDAT, Julie | Kent Place School | 29' 10" | 1 |
7 | EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | 29' 3.25" | |
8 | SPIES, Morgan | Oak Knoll School | 27' 3.25" | |
9 | ESTEY, Maddie | Kent Place School | 26' 8" | |
10 | BROWN, Kalah | The Lawrenceville School | 26' 6.50" | |
11 | WILKEY, Grace | Blair Academy | 26' 6" | |
12 | FESTA, Sophia | Blair Academy | 26' 1.25" | |
13 | DOLAN, Catherine | Oak Knoll School | 26' 0" | |
14 | IHEOMA, Kobi | Hun School of Princeton | 25' 6" | |
15 | FEIT, Julianna | Oak Knoll School | 23' 9.50" | |
SUTPHEN, Leah | Hun School of Princeton | NM |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTSON, Alex | Peddie School | 127' 8" | 10 |
2 | MATHIS, Terrance | The Lawrenceville School | 125' 11" | 8 |
3 | CASPERSEN, Finn | Peddie School | 119' 1" | 6 |
4 | ANKRAH-JONES, Taiyon | St. Benedict's Prep | 115' 9" | 4 |
5 | GREEN, Nygee | St. Benedict's Prep | 105' 5" | 2 |
6 | OLORITUN, Olanrewaju | The Lawrenceville School | 101' 8" | 1 |
7 | MAURO, Alex | The Lawrenceville School | 97' 4" | |
8 | ACKER, William | Blair Academy | 91' 9" | |
9 | MCCOY, Malachi | St. Benedict's Prep | 83' 0" | |
10 | BAKSHI, Jai | Blair Academy | 69' 4" | |
11 | KRIVULKA, Preston | Blair Academy | 65' 2" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Katie | Peddie School | 111' 8" | 10 |
2 | SOLDAT, Julie | Kent Place School | 103' 7" | 8 |
3 | DOLAN, Emily | Oak Knoll School | 98' 4" | 6 |
4 | SUTPHEN, Leah | Hun School of Princeton | 83' 2" | 4 |
5 | SPIES, Morgan | Oak Knoll School | 80' 3" | 2 |
6 | GARVEY, Keeley | Peddie School | 77' 0" | 1 |
7 | CHANCE, Christina | Peddie School | 74' 6" | |
8 | PORTO, Jodi | Oak Knoll School | 70' 8" | |
9 | WILKEY, Grace | Blair Academy | 66' 8" | |
10 | BROWN, Kalah | The Lawrenceville School | 63' 8" | |
11 | FESTA, Sophia | Blair Academy | 63' 3" | |
12 | CANADY, Mykael | The Lawrenceville School | 61' 1" | |
13 | GARDE, Sara | Kent Place School | 60' 7" | |
14 | ESTEY, Maddie | Kent Place School | 59' 4" | |
15 | REYNOLDS, Charlese | The Lawrenceville School | 56' 8" | |
16 | ENODIEN, Christina | Blair Academy | 43' 0" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG, Dennis | Peddie School | 139' 8" | 10 |
2 | WALTERS, John | Blair Academy | 139' 5" | 8 |
3 | DOH, Ankou | St. Benedict's Prep | 122' 8" | 6 |
4 | IRVINE, Danny | The Lawrenceville School | 120' 6" | 4 |
5 | CASPERSEN, Finn | Peddie School | 118' 4" | 2 |
6 | KASPER, Ryan | Hun School of Princeton | 106' 4" | 1 |
7 | VELEZ, Aquilino | St. Benedict's Prep | 105' 0" | |
8 | EDWARDS, Julian | St. Benedict's Prep | 96' 5" | |
9 | HENRY, Brandon | The Lawrenceville School | 93' 8" | |
10 | THIAM, Elijah | The Lawrenceville School | 76' 0" |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTPHEN, Leah | Hun School of Princeton | 106' 4" | 10 |
2 | DOLAN, Emily | Oak Knoll School | 100' 1" | 8 |
3 | FEIT, Julianna | Oak Knoll School | 93' 3" | 6 |
4 | MORTON, Paige | Oak Knoll School | 85' 5" | 4 |
5 | DAAB, Josephine | Kent Place School | 83' 5" | 2 |
6 | DUGAN, Victoria | The Lawrenceville School | 82' 1" | 1 |
7 | FRANCOLINI, Rina | The Lawrenceville School | 79' 9" | |
8 | EVANGELISTA, Abigail | Kent Place School | 72' 2" | |
9 | WILKEY, Grace | Blair Academy | 63' 5" | |
10 | MYRIE, Tiara | Blair Academy | 62' 10" | |
11 | GARVEY, Keeley | Peddie School | 61' 5" | |
12 | DEL RIO, Rebecca | Kent Place School | 53' 7" | |
13 | CHANCE, Christina | Peddie School | 47' 6" |