Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                  7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2
                          Region 2 Championship                           
                        The College of New Jersey                         
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall            10.30m      33-09
  2 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC      10.01m      32-10
  3 Russo, Nina                  New Jersey Striders      9.65m      31-08
  4 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       8.37m      27-05
  5 Margono, Serina              New Jersey Striders      7.37m      24-02
  6 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattached            6.88m      22-07
  7 Greene, Alivia               Reading Youth            3.87m      12-08
  8 Chu, Isabella                Aoc Ambler T             2.89m       9-06
  9 Greene, Laressa              Reading Youth            2.71m       8-11
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey Striders     16.04m      52-07
  2 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E            15.16m      49-09
  3 Zitouni, Sofia               New Jersey Striders     13.91m      45-08
  4 Connelly, Gennifer           New Jersey Striders     13.31m      43-08
  5 Robinson, Jayla              Future Stars Track      12.44m      40-10
  6 Sharif, Kaleah               River City E            12.27m      40-03
  7 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E             8.76m      28-09
  8 Ashcroft, Erinn              Wings of Moon            8.09m      26-06
  9 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E             7.47m      24-06
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey Striders     16.04m      52-07
  2 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E            15.16m      49-09
  3 Zitouni, Sofia               New Jersey Striders     13.91m      45-08
  4 Connelly, Gennifer           New Jersey Striders     13.31m      43-08
  5 Robinson, Jayla              Future Stars Track      12.44m      40-10
  6 Sharif, Kaleah               River City E            12.27m      40-03
  7 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall            10.30m      33-09
  8 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC      10.01m      32-10
  9 Russo, Nina                  New Jersey Striders      9.65m      31-08
 10 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E             8.76m      28-09
 11 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stallions TC       8.37m      27-05
 12 Ashcroft, Erinn              Wings of Moon            8.09m      26-06
 13 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E             7.47m      24-06
 14 Margono, Serina              New Jersey Striders      7.37m      24-02
 15 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattached            6.88m      22-07
 16 Greene, Alivia               Reading Youth            3.87m      12-08
 17 Chu, Isabella                Aoc Ambler T             2.89m       9-06
 18 Greene, Laressa              Reading Youth            2.71m       8-11